CRONOMET
 
 

TRIATLON FEDERACION

(FEDERACION, 06/04/2019)


CATEGORIAS SPRINT / JUVENILES / MTB

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 248 GONZALEZ LUCIA LA PAZ MUJER JUV MUJER JUNIORS B 16/17 1:23:00 0:19:50 0:33:03 0:30:07
2 231 CABRAL ANA PAULA CHAJARI MUJER JUV MUJER JUNIORS B 16/17 1:23:41 0:19:01 0:39:25 0:25:15
  161 GONZALEZ AILEN LA PAZ MUJER JUV MUJER JUNIORS B 16/17 DNF 0:21:13 - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 172 SPESOT, ANGELICA RECONQUISTA MUJER MAYORES MUJER K 70/+ 2:20:21 0:34:14 1:01:05 0:45:02
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 151 SECCHI GUADALUPE SAN LORENZO MUJER JUV MUJER MENOR A 15 1:20:46 0:16:49 0:37:56 0:26:01
2 166 FONSECA, ROBERTA FEDERACION MUJER JUV MUJER MENOR A 15 1:37:13 0:20:05 0:52:20 0:24:48
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 352 CALVO, MACARENA RAFAELA MUJER MTB MUJER MTB A 16/30 1:33:33 0:20:32 0:48:49 0:24:12
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 287 PARTAL MARIANA VANINA ROLDÁN MUJER MTB MUJER MTB B 31/45 1:28:09 0:18:39 0:42:59 0:26:31
2 183 RIGONI CARINA BEATRIZ CHAJARI MUJER MTB MUJER MTB B 31/45 1:29:25 0:22:13 0:43:44 0:23:28
3 420 CASTRO GIL, MARIA JOSE CHAJARI MUJER MTB MUJER MTB B 31/45 1:37:09 0:24:53 0:47:22 0:24:54
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 282 ELMER, NATALIA PARANA MUJER MTB ROD.29 MUJER MTB R.29 16/45 1:29:24 0:17:16 0:45:47 0:26:21
2 190 CISNEROS KARINA FUNES MUJER MTB MUJER MTB R.29 16/45 1:54:15 0:18:14 1:05:05 0:30:56
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 220 NUÑEZ MARIA LAURA SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER SPRINT MUJER SPRINT B 27/37 1:15:53 0:15:56 0:38:18 0:21:39
2 193 MARTINEZ NADIA PARANA MUJER SPRINT MUJER SPRINT B 27/37 1:31:55 0:22:41 0:43:19 0:25:55
3 280 SCHEFER, MACARENA NAIME FEDERACION MUJER SPRINT MUJER SPRINT B 27/37 1:47:35 0:21:01 0:56:03 0:30:31
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 223 AMADO, PRISCILA SANTA FE MUJER SPRINT MUJER SPRINT C 38/48 1:21:55 0:19:47 0:38:56 0:23:12
2 334 LARREA BARBARA  VILLAGUAY MUJER SPRINT MUJER SPRINT C 38/48 1:23:41 0:18:11 0:40:29 0:25:01
3 209 WOUDWYK, KARINA ESCOBAR MUJER SPRINT MUJER SPRINT C 38/48 1:33:17 0:21:57 0:47:16 0:24:04
4 299 SANCHEZ ROCIO ING.MASCHWITZ MUJER SPRINT MUJER SPRINT C 38/48 1:33:18 0:21:48 0:45:23 0:26:07
  249 RICAGNO MARIA CONSTANZA CONCORDIA MUJER SPRINT MUJER SPRINT C 38/48 DNF - - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 392 CALABRESSE, SILVIA MARIA PIA CONCORDIA MUJER SPRINT MUJER SPRINT D 49/59 1:32:39 0:20:20 0:38:18 0:34:01
2 320 WILIEZKO SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO MUJER SPRINT MUJER SPRINT D 49/59 1:32:58 0:20:40 0:45:24 0:26:54
3 257 PAIVA VIVIANA PARANA MUJER SPRINT MUJER SPRINT D 49/59 1:33:03 0:22:39 0:46:11 0:24:13
4 157 MONROE ROSA GRACIELA COLON MUJER SPRINT MUJER SPRINT D 49/59 2:01:22 0:24:34 0:53:46 0:43:02
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 262 BENITEZ TOMAS FEDERACION VARON JUV VARON JUNIORS A 18/19 1:04:46 0:11:56 0:33:34 0:19:16
2 217 CARABALLO SIMON LA PAZ VARON JUV VARON JUNIORS A 18/19 1:04:47 0:12:55 0:33:52 0:18:00
3 238 ZAMPEDRI JULIAN FEDERACION VARON JUV VARON JUNIORS A 18/19 1:11:07 0:15:12 0:35:01 0:20:54
4 367 CARRAZZONI , TOMAS MARÍA CONCORDIA  VARON JUV VARON JUNIORS A 18/19 1:13:17 0:18:13 0:33:17 0:21:47
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 288 GIMENEZ KEVIN RAMON LA PAZ VARON JUV VARON JUNIORS B 16/17 1:03:02 0:12:40 0:34:04 0:16:18
2 171 RUIZ FEDERICO LA PAZ VARON JUV VARON JUNIORS B 16/17 1:06:54 0:12:53 0:33:49 0:20:12
3 246 CLOHESEY IGNACIO SAN LORENZO VARON JUV VARON JUNIORS B 16/17 1:10:43 0:13:42 0:35:19 0:21:42
4 260 BUENO LUCAS ANDRES CABA VARON JUV VARON JUNIORS B 16/17 1:10:44 0:13:09 0:36:02 0:21:33
5 152 ROMAN PEHUEN FEDERACIÓN VARON JUV VARON JUNIORS B 16/17 1:11:14 0:13:59 0:33:56 0:23:19
6 225 CORRALES MARTIN NICOLAS ROLDAN VARON JUV VARON JUNIORS B 16/17 1:14:02 0:15:52 0:36:43 0:21:27
7 278 FERREIRA FRANCO C DEL URUGUAY VARON JUV VARON JUNIORS B 16/17 1:16:05 0:16:09 0:37:28 0:22:28
8 235 CATALA, LAUTARO EZEQUIEL SAN LORENZO VARON JUV VARON JUNIORS B 16/17 1:16:36 0:15:02 0:38:00 0:23:34
9 211 ARREGUI GENARO C DEL URUGUAY VARON JUV VARON JUNIORS B 16/17 1:27:46 0:20:42 0:41:29 0:25:35
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 201 CORDOBA JULIAN LA PAZ VARON JUV VARON MENOR A 15 1:09:37 0:14:51 0:34:18 0:20:28
2 270 RAMIRO, NIZ FEDERACION VARON JUV VARON MENOR A 15 1:13:34 0:16:49 0:35:37 0:21:08
3 265 MONSONIS SOPEREZ IGNACIO A SAN JOSE DEL RINCON VARON JUV VARON MENOR A 15 1:14:55 0:14:27 0:37:05 0:23:23
4 239 BARSANTI, JUAN IGNACIO SAN LORENZO VARON JUV VARON MENOR A 15 1:15:49 0:15:21 0:36:21 0:24:07
5 290 RIOS ARYAN  SEGUI VARON JUV VARON MENOR A 15 1:23:42 0:17:38 0:41:39 0:24:25
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 237 CASTELLA LUCA VALENTINO LAPAZ VARON JUV VARON MENOR B 14 1:08:57 0:13:06 0:34:57 0:20:54
2 189 PEREZ BENJAMIN LA PAZ VARON JUV VARON MENOR B 14 1:09:38 0:15:08 0:34:59 0:19:31
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 236 TURCHET DAMIAN ERNESTO VICTORIA VARON MTB VARON MTB A 16/30 1:21:57 0:19:39 0:41:53 0:20:25
2 340 ALONSO ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON MTB VARON MTB A 16/30 1:25:26 0:24:57 0:40:39 0:19:50
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 391 ROSSET ARIEL ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON MTB VARON MTB B 31/45 1:15:20 0:17:51 0:37:01 0:20:28
2 215 ESCOBAR DIEGO LEANDRO  PARANA VARON MTB VARON MTB B 31/45 1:30:16 0:23:34 0:42:26 0:24:16
3 178 ARAPEY JUAN PABLO ROSARIO VARON MTB VARON MTB B 31/45 1:30:51 0:20:42 0:46:12 0:23:57
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 227 GADO VICTOR EUGENIO FUNES VARON MTB VARON MTB C 46/+ 1:28:51 0:20:14 0:43:22 0:25:15
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 251 CAINO JULIAN LA PAZ VARON MTB VARON MTB R.29 16/45 1:08:27 0:15:25 0:32:40 0:20:22
2 258 MERLO SEBASTIAN LA PAZ VARON MTB VARON MTB R.29 16/45 1:13:03 0:17:41 0:34:19 0:21:03
3 154 SEGOVIA JUAN LA PAZ VARON MTB VARON MTB R.29 16/45 1:21:32 0:15:55 0:43:29 0:22:08
4 366 TANTIN PAULO PARANA VARON MTB VARON MTB R.29 16/45 1:27:46 0:20:46 0:41:13 0:25:47
5 214 GOMEZ, MARTIN EZEQUIEL CHAJARI VARON MTB ROD.29 VARON MTB R.29 16/45 1:31:00 0:20:45 0:42:52 0:27:23
6 210 SANTOS, GABRIEL IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON MTB ROD.29 VARON MTB R.29 16/45 1:38:15 0:22:12 0:51:30 0:24:33
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 380 LUI JUAN PARANA VARON MTB VARON MTB ROD29 46/+ 1:07:17 0:15:22 0:35:04 0:16:51
2 160 VEGA ARMANDO NELSON FELICIANO VARON MTB VARON MTB ROD29 46/+ 1:14:11 0:18:11 0:33:06 0:22:54
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 244 CARRAZZONI  DANIEL MARIA  CONCORDIA  VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT A 20/26 1:06:50 0:12:42 0:34:02 0:20:06
2 289 PRETTO LUIS GERONIMO GUALEGUAY VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT A 20/26 1:13:37 0:20:23 0:34:19 0:18:55
3 300 MARTINEZ MARIANO GUALEGUAY VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT A 20/26 1:15:59 0:18:52 0:35:46 0:21:21
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 182 BENITEZ, FEDERICO, NICOLAS FEDERACION VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT B 27/37 1:07:55 0:14:49 0:33:06 0:20:00
2 328 VISCONTI, RODRIGO RAFAELA VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT B 27/37 1:13:36 0:17:44 0:37:14 0:18:38
3 206 BURNA DAIAN FEDERACION VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT B 27/37 1:14:37 0:17:39 0:33:37 0:23:21
4 196 MULLER FEDERICO VALENTIN LA PAZ VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT B 27/37 1:15:51 0:18:21 0:34:23 0:23:07
5 204 CABRERA MAXIMILIANO LA PAZ VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT B 27/37 1:16:26 0:17:47 0:36:34 0:22:05
6 205 OCCHI FEDERICO VICTORIA VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT B 27/37 1:18:59 0:17:27 0:37:36 0:23:56
7 168 PANOZZO ZENERE, FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT B 27/37 1:21:03 0:20:09 0:45:48 0:15:06
8 241 BENITEZ , JUAN CARLOS  FEDERACIóN  VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT B 27/37 1:30:36 0:22:25 0:40:17 0:27:54
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 354 SCHVEMER JAVIER FEDERAL VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT C 38/48 1:09:24 0:15:32 0:33:24 0:20:28
2 414 SCHVEMER MAURO FEDERAL VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT C 38/48 1:13:42 0:16:02 0:36:36 0:21:04
3 240 GOMEZ JUAN GUALEGUAY VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT C 38/48 1:19:15 0:13:40 0:42:21 0:23:14
4 298 ACEVEDO, MATIAS WIN FEDERACION  VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT C 38/48 1:22:13 0:19:56 0:39:04 0:23:13
5 286 GERBER NELSON BERNAL VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT C 38/48 1:30:46 0:21:14 0:46:24 0:23:08
6 156 GARCIA, WALDO FERNAN FEDERACION VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT C 38/48 1:34:31 0:20:43 0:45:27 0:28:21
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 187 CABRERA, OSCAR LA PAZ VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT D 49/59 1:20:59 0:17:48 0:38:50 0:24:21
2 229 SALEM SEBASTIAN EDUARDO GUALEGUAY VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT D 49/59 1:22:03 0:16:38 0:39:35 0:25:50
3 228 CLEMENT GUILLERMO VENADO TUERTO VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT D 49/59 1:24:57 - - -
4 185 GRAGLIA OSCAR ROBERTO SAN LORENZO VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT D 49/59 1:26:23 0:21:04 0:40:33 0:24:46
5 222 STANGAFERO FABIAN HECTOR SANTA FE VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT D 49/59 1:28:13 0:23:18 0:39:39 0:25:16
6 272 GIOVANNINI, PABLO ANIBAL SAN MIGUEL VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT D 49/59 1:33:00 0:27:55 0:47:59 0:17:06
7 408 TRES, MARIANO LUIS VILLAGUAY VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT D 49/59 1:33:01 0:20:36 0:40:10 0:32:15
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 224 GARAT, JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON SPRINT VARON SPRINT E 60/+ 1:32:13 0:20:33 0:42:01 0:29:39
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 216 ULFELDT ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA VARON MAYORES VARONES L 75/+ 1:49:18 0:26:14 0:46:37 0:36:27

 



  Facebook Cronomet