CRONOMET
 
 

TRIATLON DE VICTORIA

(VICTORIA, 10/03/2019)


CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
Gen 15 ARTERIZA, SOLANGE SAN JOSE DEL RINCON AGE GROUPS MUJERES A 20/24 1:18:29 0:14:48 0:40:46 0:22:55
1 150 BERON, ROCIO SAN JOSE DEL RINCON AGE GROUPS MUJERES A 20/24 1:24:03 0:15:14 0:43:17 0:25:32
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
Gen 143 DIAZ, ANAHI LA PAZ AGE GROUPS MUJERES B 25/29 1:15:17 0:13:41 0:39:16 0:22:21
Gen 55 ARTERIZA, SHEILA SAN JOSE DEL RINCON AGE GROUPS MUJERES B 25/29 1:16:11 0:13:24 0:40:17 0:22:30
1 142 LANDRIEL, MAGALI PTO GRAL SAN MARTIN AGE GROUPS MUJERES B 25/29 1:31:14 0:19:27 0:44:51 0:26:56
2 96 FARIÑA, ANTONELLA GCHU AGE GROUPS MUJERES B 25/29 1:45:39 0:22:41 0:49:49 0:33:09
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
Gen 138 SOTO, MARIA LUJAN VICTORIA AGE GROUPS MUJERES C 30/34 1:20:48 0:17:23 0:41:35 0:21:50
1 5 PERALTA, CELIA CHEY GUALEGUAYCHU AGE GROUPS MUJERES C 30/34 1:26:18 0:20:27 0:41:21 0:24:30
2 79 GUTIERREZ, PAULA FLORENCIA SANTA FE AGE GROUPS MUJERES C 30/34 1:35:01 0:21:20 0:46:12 0:27:29
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
Gen 14 RIVERO, MARIA VICTORIA AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 1:11:28 0:14:11 0:36:36 0:20:41
1 7 ANDINO, MARIA EUGENIA DIAMANTE AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 1:25:58 0:18:52 0:41:55 0:25:11
2 135 VIDORET, NOELIA ARTEAGA  AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 1:26:00 0:17:14 0:42:11 0:26:35
3 40 FERNANDEZ, MIRIAM NOEMI GUALEGUAYCHU AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 1:30:07 0:19:31 0:42:19 0:28:16
4 126 JULIO, YANINA SAN LORENZO AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 1:34:08 0:20:51 0:45:51 0:27:26
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 29 GOYENECHE, SABINA MELISA CHAJARI AGE GROUPS MUJERES E 40/44 1:22:36 0:18:22 0:42:40 0:21:35
2 92 ROJAS, MARIA EUGENIA CHAJARI AGE GROUPS MUJERES E 40/44 1:29:26 0:19:33 0:44:39 0:25:14
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 72 ZINGONI, MAGDALENA SAN ISIDRO AGE GROUPS MUJERES F 45/49 1:27:15 0:19:30 0:42:22 0:25:24
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 215 SPESOT, ANGELICA RECONQUISTA AGE GROUPS MUJERES K 70/+ 2:07:45 0:30:20 0:48:46 0:48:38
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 66 BAZAN, CONRADO JOAQUIN VICTORIA AGE GROUPS VARONES A 20/24 1:12:21 0:12:43 0:37:34 0:22:04
2 188 SALCEDO, TOMAS  VICTORIA AGE GROUPS VARONES A 20/24 1:32:08 0:28:57 0:42:43 0:20:27
  1 CLIVIO TOMAS VICTORIA AGE GROUPS VARONES A 20/24 DNF 0:10:11 0:31:43 -
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
Gen 100 BALDINI, BRUNO LA PAZ AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:01:38 0:10:11 0:32:46 0:18:41
Gen 111 TORREGIANI, GABRIEL ROSARIO AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:04:58 0:09:58 0:34:54 0:20:06
1 140 RAMIREZ, FERNANDO LA PAZ AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:08:43 0:12:07 0:34:22 0:22:15
2 93 TROSMAN, ISAIAS VICTORIA AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:15:07 0:13:27 0:40:07 0:21:32
3 86 CAJAL, ESTEBAN DANIEL INGENIERO MASCHWITZ  AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:15:33 0:13:55 0:38:42 0:22:56
4 137 COMINELLI, DINO CHACABUCO AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:15:42 0:12:24 0:43:27 0:19:51
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
Gen 149 RODE NELSON C DEL URUGUAY AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:02:55 0:12:51 0:31:42 0:18:22
Gen 44 PIERRI, MARCOS ROSARIO AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:04:17 0:13:08 0:34:21 0:16:48
1 59 LESCANO, JOEL FRAY LUIS BELTRAN AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:12:07 0:13:27 0:37:24 0:21:16
2 114 PERAZZO, DAVID PTO GRAL SAN MARTIN AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:12:29 0:15:05 0:34:41 0:22:42
3 128 LEZCANO, GONZALO GERMAN VILLA ELISA AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:30:42 0:17:55 0:45:47 0:26:59
4 118 REYNOSO, NAHUEL GUALEGUAY AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:32:04 0:15:43 0:45:25 0:30:56
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 120 CAMINOS, ISIDORO LA PAZ AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:11:07 0:13:54 0:35:50 0:21:22
2 47 GUAQUINCHAY , JORGE GRAND BOURG AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:12:28 0:14:56 0:35:54 0:21:38
3 77 LEBREDO, ANDRES ESCOBAR AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:17:49 0:15:14 0:38:39 0:23:56
4 36 BONGIORNO, MATIAS SAN LORENZO AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:28:50 0:21:09 0:39:45 0:27:56
5 102 CALVET, OSCAR JOAQUIN ROSARIO AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:35:23 0:15:36 0:50:37 0:29:10
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
Gen 69 MIRANDA, RODRIGO ROSARIO AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:06:23 0:11:49 0:34:37 0:19:57
1 11 DE LUCA, MAURO ALBERTO SAN LORENZO AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:06:41 0:11:42 0:34:45 0:20:14
2 90 VILLANI, CRISTIAN RICARDONE AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:09:52 0:14:11 0:35:35 0:20:06
3 82 SCIORTINO, JOSE VICTORIA AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:11:15 0:11:53 0:37:28 0:21:53
4 70 ALEGRE DIEGO GASTON ESCOBAR  AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:14:08 0:14:56 0:38:35 0:20:37
5 119 VALEBELLA, MARIO BELTRAN VICTORIA AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:14:39 0:12:53 0:40:02 0:21:44
6 89 ROCHI NICOLAS VICTORIA AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:23:17 0:18:03 0:40:18 0:24:56
7 56 MONTEGGIA, MAURICIO ALBERTO SAN PEDRO AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:34:27 0:16:36 0:48:34 0:29:16
8 42 SERRANO, OSCAR DIEGO GARIN AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:45:00 0:19:24 0:46:51 0:38:45
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 68 GRANERO, CARLOS PARANA AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:08:28 0:12:04 0:36:52 0:19:32
2 61 ZABALA EDGARD VICTORIA  AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:10:21 0:13:07 0:35:52 0:21:22
3 133 SECCHI, DIEGO MARTIN SAN LORENZO AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:11:22 0:15:11 0:36:03 0:20:09
4 12 BARROZO, OSCAR CARMELO AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:11:46 0:15:03 0:34:40 0:22:04
5 62 GLAGOVSKY, PABLO  GUALEGUAYCHU AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:14:56 0:15:18 0:37:42 0:21:57
6 74 VIDELA, JULIO SAN NICOLAS AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:15:50 0:15:32 0:40:00 0:20:18
7 104 OLMEDO, CRISTIAN ROSARIO AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:19:45 0:13:16 0:41:20 0:25:09
8 67 BRAVO, GUSTAVO CAPITAN BERMUDEZ AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:23:27 0:17:17 0:42:34 0:23:36
9 4 GARCIA, MARCELO FABIAN CASILDA AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:24:56 0:15:23 0:42:13 0:27:21
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 129 JARA HUGO LUIS VICTORIA AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:15:04 0:15:15 0:36:00 0:23:49
2 145 BARLA, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:15:29 0:16:42 0:36:48 0:21:59
3 33 DEL VALLE, SERGIO BANFIELD AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:18:10 0:14:22 0:39:29 0:24:19
4 131 CALCATERRA, GERARDO ELTREBOL AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:18:32 0:15:24 0:39:14 0:23:54
5 97 ELISII, ANIBAL CARAPACHAY AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:36:05 0:21:43 0:44:43 0:29:39
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 35 PIZZARULLI, ALBERTO SANTA FE AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:11:40 0:13:47 0:35:57 0:21:56
2 84 FARIÑA, RICARDO JAVIER PICHI GCHU AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:12:48 0:12:29 0:36:59 0:23:20
3 136 SAMBAD, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:16:01 0:15:39 0:36:58 0:23:24
4 64 BORIS, FERNANDO CABA  AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:24:13 0:14:11 0:42:13 0:27:49
5 63 CERES, DANIEL ALDO ROSARIO AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:25:29 0:14:34 0:40:28 0:30:27
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 17 MIDULLA, GUILLERMO ROSARIO AGE GROUPS VARONES I 60/64 1:33:35 0:20:58 0:44:50 0:27:47
2 76 NAVARRO, GUSTAVO FLORIDA AGE GROUPS VARONES I 60/64 1:36:05 0:21:25 0:46:09 0:28:31
3 123 GERHOLD, PABLO FLORIDA AGE GROUPS VARONES I 60/64 1:38:55 0:19:59 0:50:49 0:28:07
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 10 GRANETTO, JORGE TEODORO  VILLAGUAY AGE GROUPS VARONES J 65/69 1:27:05 0:18:27 0:43:07 0:25:30
2 54 HOMPS, PABLO BUENOS AIRES AGE GROUPS VARONES J 65/69 1:36:21 0:20:31 0:46:43 0:29:07
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 243 CABRAL, ANA PAULA CHAJARI JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:27:36 0:18:09 0:43:43 0:25:44
2 270 GONZALEZ, AILEN LA PAZ JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:35:02 0:21:49 0:45:49 0:27:24
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 160 CHAVEZ, SOFIA VICTORIA JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:17:41 0:17:03 0:39:42 0:20:56
2 209 SECHI, GUADALUPE SAN LORENZO JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:25:36 0:17:45 0:42:57 0:24:54
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 198 SEGOVIA, NAHIR VICTORIA JUV MUJERES MENORES B 14 1:27:07 0:19:09 0:46:10 0:21:48
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 163 CARABALLO SIMON LA PAZ JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:05:15 0:12:00 0:34:29 0:18:46
2 222 DESMEDT, PEDRO ROSARIO JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:21:48 0:15:01 0:42:07 0:24:40
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 288 GIMENEZ, KEVIN RAMON LA PAZ JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:02:01 0:11:07 0:33:34 0:17:20
2 166 CLOHESEY, IGNACIO SAN LORENZO JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:14:30 0:12:48 0:38:04 0:23:38
3 151 CORRALES, MARTIN NICOLAS ROLDAN JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:14:37 0:12:27 0:39:17 0:22:53
4 274 FERREIRA, FRANCO C DEL URUGUAY JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:20:20 0:15:16 0:41:33 0:23:31
5 281 CATALA, LAUTARO EZEQUIEL SAN LORENZO JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:21:10 0:12:51 0:43:04 0:25:16
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 210 MONSONIS SOPEREZ, IGNACIO ARIEL SAN JOSE DEL RINCON JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:15:01 0:11:56 0:38:18 0:24:47
2 231 CORDOBA, JULIAN LA PAZ JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:17:32 0:12:45 0:40:11 0:24:36
3 205 ARANDA VIAVATTENE, MARCOS MERLO JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:25:26 0:14:01 0:47:13 0:24:12
4 299 RIOS, ARYAN  SEGUI JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:32:01 0:15:00 0:47:06 0:29:55
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 154 CASTELLA, LUCA VALENTINO LAPAZ JUV VARONES MENORES B 14 1:06:44 0:11:53 0:34:37 0:20:15
2 152 PEREZ, BENJAMIN LA PAZ JUV VARONES MENORES B 14 1:16:32 0:12:54 0:40:02 0:23:36
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 217 RIGONI, CARINA BEATRIZ CHAJARI MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/45 1:28:22 0:19:36 0:44:35 0:24:11
2 161 PARTAL, MARIANA VANINA ROLDAN MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/45 1:32:44 0:18:22 0:46:06 0:28:15
3 216 MUGNAINI LUCIANA ROSARIO MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/45 1:35:21 0:17:43 0:50:09 0:27:29
4 168 SPLENDORE, ANA LAURA  PARANA MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/45 1:46:51 0:24:30 0:52:16 0:30:05
5 266 BRAMBILLA, ANGELA PAOLA SAN PEDRO MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/45 2:19:28 0:31:37 1:05:02 0:42:49
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 260 BENITEZ, CECILIA ROSARIO MTB MUJERES MTB R.29 46/+ 1:57:43 0:25:28 1:00:30 0:31:45
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 300 NUÑEZ, MARIA LAURA SAN JOSE DEL RINCON SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:18:47 0:15:35 0:41:02 0:22:10
2 262 MARTINEZ, NADIA PARABA SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:38:05 0:23:00 0:46:57 0:28:08
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 201 LARREA, BARBARA  VILLAGUAY SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:30:50 0:18:20 0:46:08 0:26:23
2 229 MONGELO, ITATI MERCEDES PEREZ SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:37:49 0:17:15 0:53:39 0:26:55
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 275 PAIVA, VIVIANA PARANA SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/59 1:34:40 0:20:07 0:48:25 0:26:07
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 295 ALONSO, ALEJANDRO PARANA MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:26:24 0:22:39 0:42:51 0:20:54
2 223 ABREGU, ENRIQUE ROSARIO MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:37:11 0:25:06 0:44:43 0:27:22
3 237 TURCHET, DAMIAN ERNESTO VICTORIA MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:37:15 0:16:55 0:44:37 0:35:43
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 158 BUFFA MATIAS SAN JORGE MTB VARONES MTB B 31/45 1:13:01 0:11:25 0:42:00 0:19:36
2 256 ROSSET, ARIEL ALEJANDRO  PARANA  MTB VARONES MTB B 31/45 1:19:35 0:17:52 0:40:44 0:20:59
3 248 GATTI, ANGEL ROSARIO MTB VARONES MTB B 31/45 1:23:47 0:15:57 0:44:59 0:22:51
4 171 VANHOUTEN, CRISTIAN SAN LORENZO MTB VARONES MTB B 31/45 1:24:33 0:14:04 0:43:06 0:27:23
5 257 ARAPEY, JUAN PABLO ROSARIO MTB VARONES MTB B 31/45 1:34:43 0:19:36 0:49:48 0:25:19
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 179 GADO, VICTOR EUGENIO FUNES MTB VARONES MTB C 46/+ 1:29:55 0:17:29 0:46:57 0:25:29
2 241 MATTER, MARCELO RAMOS MEJIA MTB VARONES MTB C 46/+ 1:30:09 0:17:15 0:48:22 0:24:32
3 287 SEGOVIA, MIGUEL ROSARIO MTB VARONES MTB C 46/+ 1:32:27 0:17:07 0:47:50 0:27:30
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 187 CAINO JULIAN  LA PAZ MTB VARONES MTB R.29 16/45 1:08:50 0:12:49 0:34:46 0:21:14
2 190 GARVOSA EVER ELTREBOL MTB VARONES MTB R.29 16/45 1:25:46 0:19:02 0:43:00 0:23:44
3 239 GONZALEZ OMAR BOMBAL MTB VARONES MTB R.29 16/45 1:26:14 0:22:01 0:40:40 0:23:34
4 156 HORMAECHEA, LUIS ALEXIS PARANA MTB VARONES MTB R.29 16/45 1:30:14 0:19:44 0:44:28 0:26:02
5 183 TANTIN, PAULO PARANA MTB VARONES MTB R.29 16/45 1:32:02 0:18:16 0:45:56 0:27:49
6 193 KRAFT, JUAN MANUEL VICTORIA MTB VARONES MTB R.29 16/45 1:32:22 0:17:40 0:45:00 0:29:42
7 251 AVIGLIANO, WALTER ROLDAN MTB VARONES MTB R.29 16/45 1:38:15 0:23:35 0:50:24 0:24:16
8 182 FIGUEROA, HERNAN MORENO MTB VARONES MTB R.29 16/45 1:48:22 0:28:56 0:50:04 0:29:22
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 224 LUI, JUAN PARANA MTB VARONES MTB R.29 46/+ 1:13:31 0:12:48 0:36:12 0:24:31
2 242 GRONDA, FEDERICO FUNES MTB VARONES MTB R.29 46/+ 1:15:22 0:12:14 0:41:02 0:22:05
3 236 VEGA, ARMANDO NELSON FELICIANO MTB VARONES MTB R.29 46/+ 1:17:28 0:15:15 0:38:42 0:23:31
4 298 LA BARBA, LEANDRO ARIEL VICTORIA MTB VARONES MTB R.29 46/+ 1:24:25 0:15:41 0:45:51 0:22:52
5 204 NAVARRO, RUBEN DARIO ROLDAN MTB VARONES MTB R.29 46/+ 1:33:03 0:19:38 0:45:53 0:27:31
6 238 CARLES, HERNAN JESUS RUBEN URDINARRAIN MTB VARONES MTB R.29 46/+ 1:41:35 0:27:05 0:46:23 0:28:07
7 192 PALAZZOLO, MARIO ROSARIO MTB VARONES MTB R.29 46/+ 1:54:20 0:25:17 0:48:13 0:40:50
8 254 SUTKOWSKI, NÉSTOR ROSARIO MTB VARONES MTB R.29 46/+ 2:01:08 0:27:22 0:56:32 0:37:13
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 211 MARTINEZ, MARIANO GUALEGUAY SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:16:58 0:16:42 0:37:53 0:22:23
2 282 PRETTO LUIS GERONIMO GUALEGUAY SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:18:33 0:17:49 0:38:39 0:22:05
3 289 FIRPO, MARCOS VICTORIA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:21:20 0:16:58 0:40:30 0:23:52
4 297 BRUM, JOSE LUIS PARANA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:23:51 0:16:27 0:43:29 0:23:55
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 277 RODRIGUEZ, NICOLAS  ROSARIO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:10:56 0:13:47 0:35:40 0:21:29
2 199 OCCHI, FEDERICO VICTORIA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:20:12 0:14:17 0:40:35 0:25:20
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 185 TRIPODI, GERARDO PARANA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:10:08 0:11:55 0:37:04 0:21:09
2 294 SCHVEMER, JAVIER FEDERAL SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:10:48 0:13:08 0:36:59 0:20:41
3 189 SCHVEMER, MAURO FEDERAL SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:15:18 0:13:10 0:39:55 0:22:13
4 235 GOMEZ, JUAN GUALEGUAY SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:16:44 0:15:47 0:38:08 0:22:49
5 178 DE OLAZABAL, MARIO JAVIER SANTA FE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:18:39 0:13:46 0:42:10 0:22:43
6 240 MARCO, IGNACIO VICTORIA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:21:06 0:15:47 0:41:50 0:23:29
7 293 PEREZ, JOAQUIN  LANUS SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:22:39 0:18:38 0:41:43 0:22:18
8 265 MARTINEZ, MARTIN ANDRES LOMAS DE ZAMORA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:28:56 0:25:29 0:40:12 0:23:15
9 167 GERBER, NELSON BERNAL SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:29:28 0:20:23 0:43:47 0:25:18
10 173 BRITEZ, GUSTAVO PARANA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:30:03 0:16:00 0:43:50 0:30:14
11 228 RETAMAR, SERGIO  PARANA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:47:55 0:21:02 0:55:36 0:31:17
                   
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 220 SALEM, SEBASTIAN EDUARDO GUALEGUAY SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/59 1:25:12 0:15:07 0:43:43 0:26:22
2 272 GRAGLIA, OSCAR ROBERTO SAN LORENZO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/59 1:28:34 0:17:15 0:44:39 0:26:41
3 196 ALGARAÑA, DANIEL ALEJANDRO  VICTORIA SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/59 1:29:14 0:20:08 0:43:27 0:25:38
4 206 STANGAFERO, FABIAN HECTOR SANTA FE SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/59 1:29:45 0:19:50 0:44:11 0:25:43
5 225 MARINOVICH, GUSTAVO SAN LORENZO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/59 1:33:41 0:16:34 0:48:24 0:28:43
6 227 URIARTE, CLAUDIO ROSARIO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/59 1:34:04 0:19:43 0:46:36 0:27:45
  284 CLEMENT, GUILLERMO VENADO TUERTO SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/59 DNF 0:28:58 0:36:07 0:22:46

 



  Facebook Cronomet