CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON TERMAL MARIA GRANDE

(MARIA GRANDE, 24/08/2019)


CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 27 IRIGOY, MARIANELA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:47:03
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 25 MARTINEZ, JAQUELINA EDITH CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:35
Gen 10 GALLEGOS, AYELEN ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:59
1 5 ZALAZAR, MAIRA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:48
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 51 TROPINI, SOLANGE CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:57
1 60 VINCE, VERONICA DEL VALLE HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:34
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 31 MARTINEZ SANDRA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:43
2 41 CRAMARO, MARCELA VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:01:06
3 19 UNRREIN, ESTELA MARCELA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:09:20
4 39 RAMIREZ, SANDRA KARINA VIALE  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:09:20
5 43 ALZUGARAY, CRISTINA VERONICA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:14:10
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 28 PONCE, PATRICIA ISABEL ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:39:53
1 12 CORTESI GRACIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:00:43
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 49 PEREZ NORA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:52:58
2 42 BONCI, ANGELA NOEMI VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:14:11
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2 COFFY, MARIA BERNARDITA MATILDE CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:56:32
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 4 SANDOVAL, SONIA MABEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 0:57:38
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 32 MOREYRA JOAQUIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:41:02
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 33 MARTINA LUIS MIGUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:21
1 18 FERCHER IGNACIO AGUSTIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:40:25
2 46 ALLENDE, LAUTARO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:14
3 26 USINGER, DAIAN CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:29
4 50 HEIMBUGNER, MARIANO JAVIER CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:39
5 22 MORILLA NICOLAS GENERAL GALARZA  VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:46
6 37 FLOCCO LOBATO, IVAN ANDRES PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:57:58
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 1 RAMIREZ, JUAN RAMON FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:43
1 24 BARSANTE, JOSE CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:25
2 44 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, OSCAR LUIS SAN FRANCISCO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:10
3 61 LUONGO, AITOR JESUAN PARANá VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:40
4 38 OLGIATTI, DUILIO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:53
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 54 IBARRA MARTIN NICOLAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:21
Gen 17 FRIEDRICH, FERNANDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:42
1 16 GINI JUAN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:54
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 11 PANIAGUA , RAUL OSVALDO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:51
2 30 GODOY MARIO JESUS LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:09
3 34 YACOB, MARTIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:26
4 3 ZABALA, LUIS ENRIQUE  COLIA AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:23
5 15 SCHUTER DANIEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:54
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 52 UNER, ELIAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:10
1 14 PEREYRA, JUAN MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:03
2 56 PABLO ENRIQUE POPP GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:32
3 59 DUARTE, NESTOR RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:51
4 57 MARTINEZ FABIAN GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:52
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 58 POGGI JULIO RAUL GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:25
2 9 POLIMENA, CLAUDIO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:05
3 7 REHLING, RUBEN IRMO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:42
4 45 ALLENDE, MARIO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:56
5 23 RONDAN, RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:29
6 53 BIANCHI, LUIS HASENKAMP VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:28
7 55 RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR DANIEL ORO VERDE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:04:39
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 29 GAMBOA DANIEL ANTONIO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:03
2 6 VARISCO, EDGARDO ALFREDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:08
3 36 HERTEL, RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:56:43
4 48 CASTAÑEDA JUAN TABOSSI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:01:43
5 8 TABORDA, ELVIO OMAR  DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:08:07
  47 FERNANDEZ, ARSENIO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 35 MOREYRA CARLOS ISMAEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:47:11
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 21 CATTALIN, SANTIAGO SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:57:42
2 40 PEREZ, JOSE DOMINGO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 1:05:20
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 13 GOMEZ RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:58:02
2 20 AGUIAR, MERCED RAUL ORO VERDE VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:09:50

 



  Facebook Cronomet