CRONOMET
 
 

MARATON TERMAL MARIA GRANDE

(MARIA GRANDE, 24/08/2019)


GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 28 PONCE, PATRICIA ISABEL ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 0:39:53
2 51 TROPINI, SOLANGE CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:45:57
3 25 MARTINEZ, JAQUELINA EDITH CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:46:35
4 27 IRIGOY, MARIANELA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:47:03
5 10 GALLEGOS, AYELEN ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:48:59
6 31 MARTINEZ SANDRA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:43
7 5 ZALAZAR, MAIRA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:51:48
8 49 PEREZ NORA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:52:58
9 60 VINCE, VERONICA DEL VALLE HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:53:34
10 2 COFFY, MARIA BERNARDITA MATILDE CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 0:56:32
11 4 SANDOVAL, SONIA MABEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 60/64 0:57:38
12 12 CORTESI GRACIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:00:43
13 41 CRAMARO, MARCELA VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:01:06
14 19 UNRREIN, ESTELA MARCELA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:09:20
15 39 RAMIREZ, SANDRA KARINA VIALE† MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:09:20
16 43 ALZUGARAY, CRISTINA VERONICA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:14:10
17 42 BONCI, ANGELA NOEMI VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:14:11
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 RAMIREZ, JUAN RAMON FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:43
2 52 UNER, ELIAS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:10
3 54 IBARRA MARTIN NICOLAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:21
4 33 MARTINA LUIS MIGUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:38:21
5 17 FRIEDRICH, FERNANDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:42
6 11 PANIAGUA , RAUL OSVALDO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:51
7 14 PEREYRA, JUAN MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:03
8 30 GODOY MARIO JESUS LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:40:09
9 18 FERCHER IGNACIO AGUSTIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:40:25
10 56 PABLO ENRIQUE POPP GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:32
11 32 MOREYRA JOAQUIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:41:02
12 46 ALLENDE, LAUTARO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:14
13 24 BARSANTE, JOSE CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:25
14 58 POGGI JULIO RAUL GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:42:25
15 26 USINGER, DAIAN CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:29
16 44 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, OSCAR LUIS SAN FRANCISCO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:10
17 50 HEIMBUGNER, MARIANO JAVIER CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:39
18 34 YACOB, MARTIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:44:26
19 59 DUARTE, NESTOR RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:51
20 29 GAMBOA DANIEL ANTONIO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:03
21 9 POLIMENA, CLAUDIO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:05
22 6 VARISCO, EDGARDO ALFREDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:45:08
23 7 REHLING, RUBEN IRMO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:42
24 45 ALLENDE, MARIO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:45:56
25 3 ZABALA, LUIS ENRIQUE† COLIA AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:46:23
26 61 LUONGO, AITOR JESUAN PARAN√° VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:40
27 22 MORILLA NICOLAS GENERAL GALARZA† VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:46
28 35 MOREYRA CARLOS ISMAEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 60/64 0:47:11
29 23 RONDAN, RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:29
30 38 OLGIATTI, DUILIO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:53
31 15 SCHUTER DANIEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:54
32 16 GINI JUAN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:51:54
33 53 BIANCHI, LUIS HASENKAMP VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:28
34 57 MARTINEZ FABIAN GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:53:52
35 36 HERTEL, RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:56:43
36 21 CATTALIN, SANTIAGO SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 0:57:42
37 37 FLOCCO LOBATO, IVAN ANDRES PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:57:58
38 13 GOMEZ RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 0:58:02
39 48 CASTA—EDA JUAN TABOSSI VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:01:43
40 55 RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR DANIEL ORO VERDE VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:04:39
41 40 PEREZ, JOSE DOMINGO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARON 65/69 1:05:20
42 8 TABORDA, ELVIO OMAR† DIAMANTE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:08:07
43 20 AGUIAR, MERCED RAUL ORO VERDE VARON 10 KM VARON 70/+ 1:09:50
  47 FERNANDEZ, ARSENIO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet