CRONOMET
 
 

TEZANOS CORRE

(TEZANOS PINTO, 01/06/2019)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 41 PONCE, PATRICIA ISABEL ESPERANZA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 0:36:55
2 36 MARTINEZ, SANDRA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 0:43:18
3 31 TROPINI, SOLANGE CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 0:43:53
4 32 MARTINEZ, JAQUELINA EDITH CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:44:57
5 60 GALLEGOS, AYELEN ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:45:48
6 28 ZALAZAR, MAIRA CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:47:22
7 62 VINCE, VERONICA DEL VALLE HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 0:47:46
8 20 SANTANA , WALQUIRIA ELIZABETH ORO VERDE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 0:50:08
9 23 IRRIBARREN, ESTEFANIA SAN BENITO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 0:51:39
10 19 GAN, ANDREA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 0:51:58
11 26 COFFY, MARIA BERNARDITA MATILDE CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 0:53:45
12 64 FOLMER MARIELA MABEL† PUERTO ALGARROBO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 0:53:47
13 27 SANDOVAL, SONIA MABEL CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 60/64 0:54:41
14 68 ALTAMIRANO LUCIA CRESPO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 0:55:04
15 18 VITALI, SONIA BEATRIZ PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 0:55:36
16 12 CRAMARO, MARCELA VIVIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 0:55:49
17 55 GRINOVERO, MARCELA MARIA VIALE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 0:58:57
18 21 MERELE, JUANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:00:04
19 48 REINO, GRISELDA NOEMI PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:02:13
20 47 EMILIA MAGDALENA, GIMENEZ PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:04:09
21 44 BOTTAZZI YOLANDA VILLA MERCEDES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 60/64 1:10:40
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2 RAMIREZ, JUAN RAMON FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:33:59
2 13 IBARRA, MARTIN NICOLAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:34:44
3 59 MARTINA LUIS MIGUEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:34:58
4 22 ESCOBAR, MAURICIO PARAN√°† VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:35:47
5 49 JACOB, WALTER† CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:36:26
6 35 GODOY, MARIO JESUS LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:36:33
7 34 ARIAS, LUIS MARIO SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:36:51
8 40 PANIAGUA , RAUL OSVALDO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:37:50
9 14 PABLO ENRIQUE, POPP GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:38:11
10 52 CARBALLO, MARCELO FABIAN† VIALE VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:38:22
11 1 PEREYRA, JUAN MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:38:24
12 57 MOREYRA, JOAQUIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 0:38:39
13 50 ROSSET ADRIAN† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:39:02
14 30 HEIMBUGNER MARIANO CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:39:27
15 33 USINGER, DAIAN CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:39:38
16 16 POGGI, JULIO RAUL GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:40:01
17 51 PEREZ, CESAR GABRIEL VIALE VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:40:42
18 43 GAMBOA, DANIEL ANTONIO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:41:20
19 6 ALLENDE, LAUTARO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:41:41
20 63 DUARTE, NESTOR RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:41:56
21 17 VARISCO, EDGARDO ALFREDO SAUCE DE LUNA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:42:23
22 67 BARSANTE, JOSE CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:42:35
23 58 MOREYRA, CARLOS ISMAEL MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/64 0:42:47
24 45 GODOY, OMAR RUBEN SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:43:15
25 39 REHLING RUBEN IRMO ESPERANZA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:43:27
26 24 RETAMAL ESPONA, JAVIER OSCAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:43:40
27 46 SOSA, JAVIER† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:44:38
28 65 RONDAN, RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:45:50
29 25 VIVAS, ROMAN LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:46:10
30 5 ALLENDE, MARIO LUCAS GONZALEZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:46:13
31 70 HERMANN, LUCIANO ANDRES CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:47:00
32 8 NU—EZ, ALFREDO OSCAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 65/69 0:47:37
33 69 LOPEZ, JEREMIAS CRESPO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:47:39
34 29 GRINOVERO, ALDO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARONES 65/69 0:49:10
35 66 GONZALEZ FELIX AGUSTIN PUERTO ALGARROBO VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:49:19
36 15 MARTINEZ, FABIAN GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:49:25
37 9 SCHONFELD, VICTOR RUBEN BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/64 0:49:55
38 3 ROSAS, RICARDO RAFAELA VARON 10 KM VARONES 65/69 0:50:26
39 37 OLMEDO, CARLOS DANIEL PARABA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:52:43
40 10 HERTEL, RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 0:52:44
41 53 LOPEZ, JORGE FABI√ĀN VIALE VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 0:53:32
42 4 GOMEZ RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 70/74 0:54:07
43 7 FLOCCO LOBATO, IVAN ANDRES PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:54:26
44 42 TABORDA, JOSE LUIS ROBERTO† PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:04:09
45 56 PEREZ, JOSE DOMINGO VIALE VARON 10 KM VARONES 65/69 1:04:10
46 54 FIBIANI, ROBERTO MARTIN VIALE VARON 10 KM VARONES 65/69 1:04:11
47 61 CARPIO AUGUSTO CARLOS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 70/74 1:08:09
  38 SCHONHALS, WALTER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet