CRONOMET
 
 

8º DESAFIO PASO TIMBOY

(MONTE CASEROS, 17/11/2019)


CATEGORIAS 68 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 231 VALLEJOS LETICIA GOYA MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 17/35 3:35:54
2 226 CARLINO LOURDES MONTE CASEROS MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 17/35 3:53:46
3 255 FLORES CARLA  MONTE CASEROS MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 17/35 4:37:29
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 256 FERNáNDEZ  MARTA GRISELDA  GOYA  MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 36/45 3:22:14
2 272 ANTUNEZ NORMA GRACIELA CHAJARI MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 36/45 3:22:40
3 203 LEVATTI NATALIA  EMPEDRADO MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 36/45 3:30:25
4 257 MINERVA YANNINA FORMOSA MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 36/45 3:43:31
5 228 GONZáLEZ LUCIANA MARGARITA MATHEU MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 36/45 3:48:04
6 258 DOP MARCELA  MONTE CASEROS MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 36/45 3:54:10
7 260 PIÑÓN DANIELA MONTE CASEROS MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 36/45 3:56:15
8 212 CAPOVILLA  PATRICIA GABRIELA  MONTE CASEROS  MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 36/45 3:56:16
9 235 LEGAL SILVINA ITATI MONTE CASEROS MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 36/45 4:01:06
10 242 RODRíGUEZ  MIRTA  GOYA  MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 36/45 4:02:46
11 250 COLOMBO  ROMINA  SAN LUIS DEL PALMAR MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 36/45 4:14:54
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 214 FRANCO MARIA LAURA MONTE CASEROS MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 46/55 3:40:06
2 216 BENITEZ SILVIA ITATI MONTE CASEROS MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 46/55 4:02:05
3 222 SANDOVAL DELAYE SILVIA DEL CARMEN BELLA VISTA MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 46/55 4:16:48
4 238 CECCO NIDIA CONCORDIA MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 46/55 4:20:39
5 227 ARRONDO  OLGA BEATRIZ MONTE CASEROS  MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 46/55 4:21:39
6 245 VALLEJOS  NAOMI ROSA MONTE CASEROS MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 46/55 4:23:25
7 239 FERRARI SANDRA CONCORDIA MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 46/55 4:55:02
  234 MIÑO CATALINA  MONTE CASEROS MUJER 68 KM MUJERES 46/55 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 254 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA VARON 68 KM VARONES 17/35 3:17:06
2 206 VERA EZEQUIEL ANDRéS FRAY LUIS BELTRáN VARON 68 KM VARONES 17/35 3:20:35
3 207 MIñO LUIS EMMANUEL PCIA. ROQUE SAENZ PEñA VARON 68 KM VARONES 17/35 3:24:13
4 264 SQUARZON ENZO JULIAN CONCORDIA VARON 68 KM VARONES 17/35 3:24:52
5 201 KABALA CRISTIAN MONTE CASEROS VARON 68 KM VARONES 17/35 3:29:03
6 215 DIMITROFF NICOLAS FERNANDO MONTE CASEROS VARON 68 KM VARONES 17/35 3:37:34
7 259 VILLA FERNANDO NICOLAS MONTE CASEROS VARON 68 KM VARONES 17/35 3:42:00
8 229 TASSO HUGO ARIEL MONTE CASEROS VARON 68 KM VARONES 17/35 3:42:02
9 261 SAUCEDO DAVID CONCORDIA VARON 68 KM VARONES 17/35 3:49:50
10 218 MUSSI ADRIAN MONTE CASEROS VARON 68 KM VARONES 17/35 4:23:37
11 220 REYES GUZZETTA MARCOS RAúL CURUZú CUATIá VARON 68 KM VARONES 17/35 5:20:31
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 217 CUELLO MARIANO MATHEU VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 2:48:26
2 252 PARODI GRELA JUAN MANUEL CURUZU CUATIA VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 2:58:59
3 268 GROSS JORGE   CONCORDIA VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 3:03:33
4 236 COLMAN WALTER LA LEONESA VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 3:04:05
5 267 DELBON ALEJANDRO EDUARDO RESISTENCIA VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 3:04:57
6 211 FRANCO JORGE MANUEL RESISTENCIA  VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 3:05:50
7 253 BUITTONI SERGIO  RESISTENCIA VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 3:14:02
8 225 PANOZZO GUILLERMO ANDRÉS MERCEDES VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 3:19:42
9 270 IANELLO GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 3:20:23
10 209 MARTINELLI MAURICIO GERMAN GOYA VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 3:21:36
11 273 LAVANDEIRA ALONSO RICARDO MONTE CASEROS VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 3:23:18
12 269 CHALLIOL GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 3:33:03
13 204 MOREIRA VíCTOR  MANUEL  DON TORCUATO  VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 3:47:01
14 202 AGUIRRE DIEGO MONTE CASEROS CTES VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 3:50:20
15 266 BERMUDEZ JUAN DANIEL CONCORDIA VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 3:51:34
16 275 ROSBACO VICTOR MIGUEL MONTE CASEROS  VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 3:55:55
17 233 GOMEZ MARICHICH SERGIO RESISTENCIA VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 3:57:40
18 243 PIEROZZI ANDRES RESISTENCIA VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 4:05:50
19 249 COLMAN DIEGO  LA LEONESA VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 4:21:58
  232 AGUILAR FACUNDO GOYA VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 DNF
  210 SILVA GUILLERMO SAN SALVADOR VARON 68 KM VARONES 36/45 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 263 FERREIRA JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 68 KM VARONES 46/55 2:59:57
2 271 POZZI CESAR JAVIER CHAJARI VARON 68 KM VARONES 46/55 3:06:35
3 247 POPOVICH JORGE CORRIENTES VARON 68 KM VARONES 46/55 3:14:21
4 237 INFULESKI DARIO CAPITAL VARON 68 KM VARONES 46/55 3:19:33
5 208 CORDOBA JAVIER HORACIO  MONTE CASEROS VARON 68 KM VARONES 46/55 3:22:44
6 262 CAVALLARO JOSE LUIS CONCORDIA VARON 68 KM VARONES 46/55 3:22:51
7 213 MAISON FERNANDO MONTE CASEROS VARON 68 KM VARONES 46/55 3:28:31
8 265 BERTOLDO JAVIER ANTONIO CHAJARI VARON 68 KM VARONES 46/55 3:39:33
9 230 BENíTEZ  JORGE LUIS CURUZU CUATIA VARON 68 KM VARONES 46/55 3:50:31
10 240 AGUIRRE JUAN CARLOS MONTE CASEROS VARON 68 KM VARONES 46/55 3:51:18
11 246 ORTIZ VICTOR HUGO MONTE CASEROS VARON 68 KM VARONES 46/55 3:54:58
12 205 HEREDIA SERGIO DANIEL SAN CLEMENTE DEL TUYú VARON 68 KM VARONES 46/55 4:07:13
13 221 PINHARANDA LIONEL ALCIDES BELLA VISTA VARON 68 KM VARONES 46/55 4:12:48
14 244 AGUIRRE CACHO MONTE CASEROS VARON 68 KM VARONES 46/55 4:30:01
15 251 BONATAS JORGE CESAR  MONTE CASEROS VARON 68 KM VARONES 46/55 4:51:41
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 241 URRISTE GUILLERMO MIGUEL EL COLORADO VARON 68 KM VARONES 56/65 3:31:16
2 274 ZILONI  JOSE LUIS  CONCORDIA  VARON 68 KM VARONES 56/65 3:45:26
3 219 REYES RAúL GUILLERMO C CUATIA VARON 68 KM VARONES 56/65 5:23:31
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 248 COLMAN OSCAR LA LEONESA VARON 68 KM VARONES 66/+ 4:23:58

 


  Facebook Cronomet