CRONOMET
 
 

8º DESAFIO PASO TIMBOY

(MONTE CASEROS, 17/11/2019)


GENERAL 95 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 103 MARTINEZ GISELA ALEJANDRA RESISTENCIA MUJER 95 KM MUJERES 30/39 3:59:44
2 5 PARRAS ROCíO CELESTE GDOR VIRASORO MUJER 95 KM MUJERES ELITE (18/29) 4:18:56
3 83 GALLEGOS MARIA SOLEDAD LA CRUZ MUJER 95 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:24:00
4 65 BOZZER AREVALO MARIA EVA RESISTENCIA MUJER 95 KM MUJERES 30/39 4:37:12
5 40 BOGADO NICLIS MARIA LUZ EL COLORADO MUJER 95 KM MUJERES 30/39 4:41:37
6 3 SOTELO NOELIA SILVIA EVANGELINA EL COLORADO MUJER 95 KM MUJERES ELITE (18/29) 4:42:06
7 74 ACEVEDO MABEL SALADAS MUJER 95 KM MUJERES 30/39 4:44:13
8 10 GONZALEZ  VIVIANA ESTELA  GOYA  MUJER 95 KM MUJERES 40/49 4:45:30
9 41 GOMEZ GABRIELA EL COLORADO MUJER 95 KM MUJERES ELITE (18/29) 4:57:33
10 2 PATIñO ANABEL MAGALI EL COLORADO MUJER 95 KM MUJERES ELITE (18/29) 5:05:05
11 95 GARCIA MóNICA ALEJANDRA RESISTENCIA MUJER 95 KM MUJERES 40/49 5:10:53
12 11 ESPíNDOLA  SILVIA FLORENCIA  GOYA  MUJER 95 KM MUJERES 40/49 5:12:06
13 64 ROMERO CARLA MARIELA RESISTENCIA MUJER 95 KM MUJERES 40/49 5:27:17
14 73 TOLEDO VALERIA DEL MAR LA CRUZ MUJER 95 KM MUJERES 30/39 5:30:37
15 32 DIAZ MARIA ESTHER RESISTENCIA  MUJER 95 KM MUJERES 50/59 5:34:49
16 98 GóMEZ PESCIé MARIA CORRIENTES MUJER 95 KM MUJERES 60/+ 5:41:03
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 DI LORENZO COBRA MONTE CASEROS VARON 95 KM VARONES ELITE (24/29) 3:05:31
2 58 ROMERO MARTIN  MONTE CASEROS  VARON 95 KM VARONES 30/34 3:13:48
3 27 DEL MORAL BASTIA GONZALO RESISTENCIA VARON 95 KM VARONES 40/44 3:18:42
4 22 KAMMERICHS ALFREDO GOYA VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 3:19:47
5 7 CAPPELINO  WALTER MORON VARON 95 KM VARONES 35/39 3:23:36
6 15 GADEA FACUNDO MONTE CASEROS VARON 95 KM VARONES 35/39 3:26:10
7 114 MARSILLI MATIAS CHAJARI VARON 95 KM VARONES 30/34 3:26:52
8 78 CALVO GERMAN MERCEDES VARON 95 KM VARONES ELITE (24/29) 3:27:07
9 21 MARTINEZ JUAN PABLO GOYA VARON 95 KM VARONES 35/39 3:28:48
10 113 CALGARO JUAN JOSE CHAJARI VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 3:30:05
11 85 OSUNA JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARON 95 KM VARONES 40/44 3:30:31
12 53 ZAMBON OSCAR CHAJARI VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 3:32:35
13 119 OTAñO JUAN JOSE MERCEDES VARON 95 KM VARONES 30/34 3:33:04
14 82 CASERES SERGIO BENITO LEGEREN VARON 95 KM VARONES 40/44 3:33:13
15 56 ROMERO ALEJANDRO MONTE CASEROS VARON 95 KM VARONES 30/34 3:34:07
16 70 ULFELDT ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA VARON 95 KM VARONES 50/54 3:34:37
17 90 SOSA JORGE GUILLERMO CHAJARI VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 3:36:46
18 49 MAGUNA ROLANDO DARIO PCIA. ROQUE SAENZ PEñA VARON 95 KM VARONES 40/44 3:37:05
19 102 MARTINEZ JAVIER OSVALDO RESISTENCIA VARON 95 KM VARONES ELITE (24/29) 3:37:17
20 89 MARCHESSI MARTIN OSVALDO CHAJARI VARON 95 KM VARONES 50/54 3:37:33
21 23 COLLANTE MAXIMILIANO CORRIENTES VARON 95 KM VARONES 40/44 3:40:39
22 18 PAGGLIANNO JOSé ESQUINA VARON 95 KM VARONES 18/23 3:41:02
23 115 SUAREZ JUAN GREGORIO CONCORDIA VARON 95 KM VARONES 35/39 3:41:02
24 55 MONTENEGRO ISMAEL ANTONIO GOYA VARON 95 KM VARONES 40/44 3:41:43
25 84 TOLEDO RAMON ELVIO LA CRUZ VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 3:43:48
26 86 PORRINI DAMIAN ERNESTO QUITILIPI  VARON 95 KM VARONES 30/34 3:44:06
27 118 GIGENA CHRISTIAN MERCEDES VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 3:45:03
28 39 DIAZ LISANDRO WILFREDO PIRANE VARON 95 KM VARONES 35/39 3:45:43
29 100 GOYA GERARDO ADOLFO RESISTENCIA VARON 95 KM VARONES 50/54 3:45:47
30 92 DESCALZO CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 95 KM VARONES 35/39 3:47:50
31 48 PEREZ ARIEL RAMON GRAL SAN MARTIN VARON 95 KM VARONES ELITE (24/29) 3:48:09
32 9 SOSA NAHUEL LA PLATA VARON 95 KM VARONES 18/23 3:49:10
33 52 GOMEZ MARIO MARCELO FEDERAL VARON 95 KM VARONES 40/44 3:49:46
34 8 LAMARQUE RAUL LA PLATA VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 3:50:21
35 88 GOMEZ CHARLY MERCEDES VARON 95 KM VARONES 55/59 3:51:12
36 54 MONTENEGRO CARLOS GUSTAVO GOYA VARON 95 KM VARONES 50/54 3:52:32
37 91 ACOSTA LIBER CORRIENTES VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 3:53:15
38 66 RADICE MARINI FEDERICO QUITILIPI VARON 95 KM VARONES 30/34 3:55:39
39 24 FORNASARI MARIO CARLOS CORRIENTES VARON 95 KM VARONES 40/44 3:55:41
40 99 SOLá GUSTAVO RESISTENCIA VARON 95 KM VARONES 50/54 3:56:45
41 110 ECHEVERRIA  FERNANDO EMPEDRADO VARON 95 KM VARONES 35/39 3:57:15
42 61 SCLIPPA MARCELO LUIS RESISTENCIA VARON 95 KM VARONES 50/54 3:57:23
43 81 ROMERO WALTER MARIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 3:57:39
44 87 SCHATTENHOFER JULIO CESAR CHAJARI VARON 95 KM VARONES 55/59 3:57:45
45 111 BATALLA MAURO DARIO  LA CRUZ VARON 95 KM VARONES 18/23 3:58:52
46 50 ASSELBORN MIRKO JULIAN  FEDERAL VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 3:59:19
47 42 SILVA OMAR ALFREDO  PILAR  VARON 95 KM VARONES 50/54 3:59:42
48 75 SAUCEDO EDGAR GUILLERMO JOSE DE SAN MARTIN VARON 95 KM VARONES 35/39 4:00:03
49 72 PONTE VICTOR ORLANDO BELLA VISTA  VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 4:00:49
50 16 SILVA DANIEL ALEJANDRO CAñUELAS VARON 95 KM VARONES 55/59 4:01:17
51 94 TERRASA MIGUEL EDUARDO CORRIENTES VARON 95 KM VARONES 40/44 4:01:50
52 60 CANCIAN SERGIO GOYA VARON 95 KM VARONES 40/44 4:01:53
53 43 FOLTYN IVAN PILAR VARON 95 KM VARONES ELITE (24/29) 4:02:18
54 30 PIERI ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 95 KM VARONES 40/44 4:03:31
55 93 BENDERSKY FEDERICO CORRIENTES  VARON 95 KM VARONES 30/34 4:03:38
56 59 ZARACHO TOMAS WALTER CORRIENTES VARON 95 KM VARONES 50/54 4:04:18
57 13 BENITEZ SEBASTIAN ALVARO LA PAZ VARON 95 KM VARONES 35/39 4:05:31
58 28 MORALEZ SANTOS RESISTENCIA VARON 95 KM VARONES 14/17 4:05:38
59 44 TOLEDO MILLAN LISANDRO FABIAN GOYA VARON 95 KM VARONES 50/54 4:05:51
60 12 FERRANDO MARIANO VILLA BALLESTER VARON 95 KM VARONES 40/44 4:07:29
61 96 HARVEY WILLIAM CORRIENTES VARON 95 KM VARONES 50/54 4:08:13
62 25 OBREGON OSCAR CORRIENTES VARON 95 KM VARONES 55/59 4:09:29
63 77 HEDMAN RAUL EDGARDO ITUZAINGO VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 4:09:34
64 51 AZCUE MARIO ROBERTO FEDERAL VARON 95 KM VARONES ELITE (24/29) 4:09:52
65 6 ACOSTA RAUL MERCEDES VARON 95 KM VARONES 35/39 4:10:57
66 105 BONDAR CARLOS BARRANQUERAS VARON 95 KM VARONES 35/39 4:12:02
67 69 MAIDANA MAURO OSCAR BELLA VISTA VARON 95 KM VARONES 40/44 4:12:35
68 17 MAURO ANTONIO MONTE CASEROS VARON 95 KM VARONES 14/17 4:12:37
69 4 LEISTMEISTER DIEGO ORLANDO EL COLORADO VARON 95 KM VARONES 30/34 4:16:00
70 62 ACERBI JUAN MANUEL CABA VARON 95 KM VARONES ELITE (24/29) 4:16:42
71 47 GODOY JOSE MARIA FATIMA  VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 4:17:56
72 38 CORREA JUAN CARLOS PIRANE VARON 95 KM VARONES 35/39 4:18:18
73 76 ALONSO AGUSTIN MONTE CASEROS VARON 95 KM VARONES ELITE (24/29) 4:18:23
74 37 CACERES CESAR ADRIAN PIRANE VARON 95 KM VARONES 30/34 4:20:12
75 57 PARRA MARTINEZ LUIS ALBERTO MONTE CASEROS  VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 4:21:02
76 101 ALLARA FEDERICO RESISTENCIA VARON 95 KM VARONES ELITE (24/29) 4:22:46
77 108 MAIDANA MIGUEL ANGEL CURUZU CUATIA  VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 4:23:18
78 36 VILLAVICENCIO JOSE ANDRES PIRANE VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 4:24:16
79 29 MAIDANA PABLO PCIA. R. SAENZ PEñA VARON 95 KM VARONES 35/39 4:25:46
80 97 MIGUEL CARLOS RICARDO SALADAS VARON 95 KM VARONES 55/59 4:27:32
81 79 VILLA DANIEL MONTE CASEROS VARON 95 KM VARONES 50/54 4:28:16
82 104 TOZONOTTI FABIAN CONCORDIA VARON 95 KM VARONES 50/54 4:31:39
83 67 ALCORTA MARTIN ENRIQUE BELLA VISTA VARON 95 KM VARONES 30/34 4:33:23
84 117 ROBERTO VAN CAUWENBERGHE CURUZU CUATIA VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 4:34:10
85 112 SOSA GUILLERMO FABIAN CONCORDIA VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 4:36:11
86 31 RAMOS MANUEL DE JESUS GOYA VARON 95 KM VARONES 55/59 4:36:36
87 71 ARRIOLA  ARTURO LITO SALADAS VARON 95 KM VARONES 55/59 4:38:56
88 116 FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO EZEQUIEL CURUZU CUATIA VARON 95 KM VARONES 30/34 4:42:48
89 80 BELASQUE GABRIEL ALEXIS  BELLA VISTA VARON 95 KM VARONES 40/44 4:43:51
90 63 KUNGEL RICARDO RODOLFO LANUS VARON 95 KM VARONES 50/54 4:44:31
91 35 MORALES HECTOR DANIEL PIRANE VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 4:46:54
92 68 MIÑO RAUL ANDRES BELLA VISTA VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 4:47:03
93 33 GARCIA JOSE ROBERTO RESISTENCIA VARON 95 KM VARONES 55/59 4:47:56
94 20 LEMOS ROQUE HECTOR MONTE CASEROS VARON 95 KM VARONES 50/54 4:55:11
95 34 MELGAREJO LEANDRO PIRANÉ VARON 95 KM VARONES ELITE (24/29) 4:56:28
96 106 YARDIN RICARDO MONTE CASEROS VARON 95 KM VARONES 60/64 4:57:23
97 109 CABRERA FRANCO ARIEL BARRANQUERAS VARON 95 KM VARONES 14/17 5:02:04
98 19 SANTILLAN DIEGO  JOSé MARMOL VARON 95 KM VARONES 45/49 5:02:24
99 45 ACEVEDO JUAN MANUEL GOYA VARON 95 KM VARONES 30/34 5:12:36
100 107 INGOLOTTI  GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO  CURUZU CUATIA  VARON 95 KM VARONES 50/54 5:14:57
101 26 OLIVERA EDUARDO VICTOR CORRIENTES VARON 95 KM VARONES 55/59 5:31:41
  46 PEñA RODRIGO SEBASTIAN GOYA VARON 95 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF
  14 GARRAMONE GUARDIA CRISTHIAN ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON 95 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF

 


  Facebook Cronomet