CRONOMET
 
 

2º FECHA TRIATLON TRES PASIONES

(FEDERACION, 02/03/2019)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 334 RIGO NICOLA /  GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO / SOSA DANIEL ALBERTO  FEDERACION TRIO VARONES 91/120 1:05:01 0:11:13 0:39:12 0:14:36
2 405 PEHUEN ROMAN /  DECONTANZIO GIAN / LEGAL LIHUEL FEDERACION TRIO VARONES -/60 1:05:33 0:11:02 0:39:30 0:15:01
3 31 CITINO, AITANA /  BELTRAMINI JOSE / DE LOS SANTOS DIEGO FEDERACION TRIO MIXTO 61/90 1:08:19 0:13:31 0:38:35 0:16:13
4 114 BENITEZ FACUNDO /  SOSA FERNANDO  / PASCUA MATIAS LEONEL CHAJARI TRIO VARONES 61/90 1:08:55 0:12:01 0:40:01 0:16:53
5 27 REBECHI VALENTíN /  MARQUEZ GONZALO  / BARRIO SERBILIANO LUIS CONCORDIA TRIO VARONES 61/90 1:09:18 0:11:31 0:43:42 0:14:05
6 15 PéREZ JUAN JESúS /  MARSILLI JONATHAN / INCHAUSPE JUAN LUIS  CHAJARí TRIO VARONES 61/90 1:11:01 0:12:42 0:39:17 0:19:02
7 87 MAROTE SCHIRO JORGE FERNANDO /  ESPINDOLA JORGE / MAIDANA MARIA J CHAJARI TRIO MIXTO 61/90 1:12:28 0:13:04 0:40:17 0:19:07
8 49 CASERES MATIAS /  CASERES SERGIO / CASERES ANDRES  BENITO LEGEREN TRIO VARONES 91/120 1:12:35 0:15:42 0:41:05 0:15:48
9 349 GODOY DAMIAN / ALI SERGIO / NUÑEZ ANDRES FEDERACION TRIO VARONES 91/120 1:15:53 0:13:13 0:42:55 0:19:45
10 95 GOMEZ, JESUS / BENITEZ, FEDERICO / ENGELMANN, MOLI FEDERACION TRIO VARONES 91/120 1:16:10 0:12:32 0:46:30 0:17:08
11 328 BURNA, DAIAN / HIDALGO, ANTONELLA / PANOZZO, JOAQUIN FEDERACION TRIO MIXTO -/60 1:16:11 0:15:24 0:42:29 0:18:18
12 101 SCHEFER MACARENA NAIME /  GALEANO DARIO / GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION TRIO MIXTO 121/150 1:16:12 0:16:54 0:42:21 0:16:57
13 402 ORTIZ VALENTINA / ACEVEDO MATIAS WIN / RUIZ DIAZ JUAN CARLOS FEDERACION TRIO MIXTO 91/120 1:17:06 0:16:31 0:45:23 0:15:12
14 88 ROMERO JUAN MARCOS /  NAVARRO AGUSTIN / FRADES SERENA FEDERACION TRIO MIXTO -/60 1:17:32 0:12:40 0:43:31 0:21:21
15 112 PELICHERO SOFIA /  BENITEZ DANIEL / RENIERO MAXIMILIANO CHAJARI TRIO MIXTO 91/120 1:20:12 0:14:11 0:50:14 0:15:47
16 142 GUERRERO MARIA ROMINA  /  BREPPE MATIAS / MARTINEZ OVIDIO JAVIER CHAJARI TRIO MIXTO 91/120 1:21:45 0:15:51 0:48:15 0:17:39
17 387 CORVINO IRINA /  FERREYRA MAXIMILIANO / BASTIDA FACUNDO ROBERTO FEDERACION TRIO MIXTO 61/90 1:22:07 0:12:53 0:50:52 0:18:22
18 361 CAPELETTI NICOLAS /  MEDINA WILLIAM / BALDESARI IGNACIO CHAJARI TRIO VARONES -/60 1:22:10 0:12:58 0:47:54 0:21:18
19 144 GOMEZ BLANCA /  RIGONI NANCY / LEIVA SABRINA   FEDERACION TRIO MUJERES 91/120 1:22:11 0:17:05 0:45:50 0:19:16
20 108 DRI ANALIA /  GAUNA MAXIMILIANO / NIZ RAMIRO FEDERACION TRIO MIXTO -/60 1:22:52 0:15:02 0:50:51 0:16:59
21 314 GOYENECHE SABINA MELISA / DEBONA, CRISTIAN  / CABRAL, ANA PAULA CHAJARI TRIO MIXTO 91/120 1:23:02 0:16:04 0:46:27 0:20:31
22 376 GARCIA WALDO FERNAN /  LAPALMA MARTIN / BOUCHET ETHEL MARICELA FEDERACION TRIO MIXTO 121/150 1:23:11 0:16:43 0:41:11 0:25:17
23 76 FONSECA ROBERTA /  KANEMANN CINTIA SOLEDAD / LACAVE PAULA FEDERACIóN  TRIO MUJERES 61/90 1:23:30 0:15:27 0:46:54 0:21:09
24 121 CUELLO JULIETA /  MIñO VANESA  SOLEDAD / MAGNIN MARIO FEDERACION TRIO MIXTO 91/120 1:24:03 0:18:44 0:41:41 0:23:38
25 353 TALARICO JOHANA / VEZZI ELVIO  / GONZáLEZ  GUADALUPE  FEDERACION TRIO MIXTO 91/120 1:25:40 0:14:20 0:44:48 0:26:32
26 113 GONZALEZ ALEXIS AGUSTIN /  SANCHEZ ORLANDO / RAMAT ALEXIA SOLEDAD CONCORDIA TRIO MIXTO 61/90 1:25:43 0:19:15 0:46:37 0:19:51
27 145 MAJLUF SEBASTIAN /  SCHLEGEL JACOBO / GODOY JOSE LUIS  FEDERACION TRIO VARONES 151/+ 1:26:15 0:14:25 0:49:48 0:22:02
28 345 GONZALES LISANDRO  /  WALTHER LISANDRO / FOCHESATTO LEONARDO R CHAJARí  TRIO VARONES 91/120 1:26:34 0:16:46 0:46:56 0:22:52
29 111 PERERO JOAQUIN /  VAZQUEZ VICTORIA ITATI / RODRIGUEZ, GRETA CHAJARI TRIO MIXTO 61/90 1:26:37 0:12:54 0:54:18 0:19:25
30 1 ROMAN LUCAS  /  BOUCHET SEBASTIAN GERARDO / ACUñA RUBEN OSCAR FEDERACIóN TRIO VARONES 121/150 1:27:41 0:12:56 0:57:04 0:17:41
31 46 ROSSI CARLOS /  RADER GABRIEL / GROSSO MAXIMILIANO CHAJARI TRIO VARONES 121/150 1:28:24 0:19:38 0:48:33 0:20:13
32 327 FLEYTAS  ENRIQUE  / SILVA MATIAS SEBASTIAN / FRUTOS DANIEL FEDERACION TRIO VARONES 61/90 1:29:28 0:12:49 0:56:55 0:19:44
33 406 TERENZANO ANAHI  /  TERENZANO ADRIANA / COMBIS MERCEDES EVELYN FEDERACION TRIO MUJERES 91/120 1:32:33 0:16:24 0:47:15 0:28:54
34 322 VALENZUELA JESUS / SOLIS MARIA EVELYN / JORGAL DAVID FEDERACION TRIO MIXTO 91/120 1:34:10 0:18:11 0:59:00 0:16:59
35 116 DURáN MAURICIO /  TOLLER NATALIA / VAZQUEZ JOANA FEDERACIóN  TRIO MIXTO 91/120 1:34:57 0:15:44 0:55:55 0:23:18
36 355 BRAVO ALMONACID AGUSTINA /  RIGONI GLADYS MARICEL / VILLALBA  C  CHAJARI TRIO MUJERES 91/120 1:36:57 0:15:28 0:56:02 0:25:27
37 69 FARRAS PAULO DANIEL /  ROJAS CARLOS DARDO / MóVER MATILDE CHAJARI TRIO MIXTO 151/+ 1:49:25 0:17:57 1:04:24 0:27:04
38 107 GOMEZ, ALVARO / DENIS, GLADYS / FARIAS AIDA CHAJARI TRIO MIXTO 121/150 1:52:18 0:17:16 1:08:07 0:26:55
  380 SURT JULIAN /  SALINAS, CRISTINA / CABRAL EMANUEL CHAJARI TRIO MIXTO 61/90 DNF 0:12:45 0:47:33 0:08:39

 



  Facebook Cronomet