CRONOMET
 
 

ULTRA ODISSEA - EL PASO DE LA ARENA III

(PASO DE LA ARENA, 15/09/2019)


GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA T.FINAL
1 20 CARUSSI ALIPIO, LORENA GUADALUPE PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:03:13
2 61 PERALTA, VALERIA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:12:08
3 74 SALCEDO, NOELIA ESTEFANIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:12:32
4 71 ROMERO, MICAELA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:12:33
5 4 ALEMAN, REINA GABRIELA SALTA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:13:21
6 36 FRANCOU, NANCY VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:13:35
7 26 CORRALES, CRISTINA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:16:02
8 80 SIGOT, DANIELA VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:16:37
9 11 BERDUN, VANINA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:16:58
10 68 ROGGERO, DAIANA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:17:45
11 60 PALAVECINO, ELENA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:18:36
12 32 FALCON, CLAUDIA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:19:16
13 92 VILLAGRA, VERONICA EVANGELINA  PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:19:17
14 14 BERNARDINI, MARIEL GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:19:32
15 854 HELS, CARINA  RECREO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:19:33
16 52 IRRIBARREN, ESTEFANIA SAN BENITO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:19:44
17 846 SIAN, MARIA CIELO MARIA GRANDE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:20:46
18 94 VILLARAZA GIRARD, CANDELARIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:24:37
19 72 ROSSI, PAULA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:25:03
20 96 WEIMER , EVANGELINA ANDREA  SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:25:15
21 69 ROMANATTI, MARIANA SANTO TOME MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:25:50
22 76 SANTINI , VERONICA PIEDRAS BLANCAS  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:26:52
23 22 CASTRO, LUCRECIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:28:02
24 29 DIAZ , MARIA EUGENIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:30:29
25 34 FERREIRA, CRISTINA COL AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:30:37
26 89 VELAZQUEZ, NANCY MIRIAM VILLA HERNANDARIAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:30:48
27 62 PEREYRA, MARIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:31:04
28 86 TRONCOSO, ADRIANA MABEL PARANÁ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:31:14
29 24 CLEMBOSKY, CLAUDIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:32:00
30 40 GERONIMO, AYLIN PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:32:16
31 57 MONZON, MELANIE HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:32:30
32 50 GUZMAN, LILIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:32:51
33 53 MACIEL, SOL S.J. DEL RINCON MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:32:54
34 81 SOSA, CLAUDIA ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:33:13
35 43 GODOY, MARIA FERNANDA HASENKAMP  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:33:29
36 5 ALESSANDRI, ANALIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:34:32
37 850 CANOVAS, MARIELA ROLDAN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:35:18
38 90 VERGARA, CRISTINA MONICA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:36:25
39 9 BELEN, LORENA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:36:27
40 75 SALEME, SILVIA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:36:28
41 851 AISPURU, SUSANA BS AS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:37:09
42 866 BARRIOS, NORMA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:38:04
43 864 RUBINICH, PATRICIA Z. PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:38:12
44 840 VILLANUEVA, MARIA ELENA MONTEVIDEO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:38:23
45 82 STORANI, JESSICA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:41:51
46 84 TOMASINI, GABRIELA HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:41:54
47 83 TIZZONI, CHIARA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:42:06
48 97 WILLD, MARIA SOLEDAD  PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:42:38
49 27 COSNARD, MARIA VERONICA VILLA URQUIZA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:42:51
50 56 MOLARO, MARIA FLORENCIA IBARLUCEA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:42:53
51 845 BRITOS, GLORIA ELIZABETH PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:42:54
52 58 MORALES, MARIA GISEL PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:42:55
53 3 ALBARENGA, DANIELA ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:43:15
54 77 SCALDAFFERRO, NATALI LA PAZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:44:33
55 59 NEIVERT, LORENA MARICEL  COL AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:44:35
56 852 NINI , MARIA LAURA RECREO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:45:31
57 6 ALMADA, GRISELDA MARIA GRANDE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:45:37
58 18 BUIATTI, SOFIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:46:28
59 41 GIGENA, VALERIA FERNANDA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:47:00
60 21 CASTAGNOLA, MARIA CECILIA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:47:55
61 49 GUTIERREZ CANDIA, MARCIA LORENA ORO VERDE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:47:55
62 54 MARTINEZ, CAROLINA ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:47:57
63 10 BERDUN, YANINA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:48:02
64 38 GARCIA, MACARENA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:48:03
65 33 FERNANDEZ, CINTIA VALERIA CAPITAN BERMUDEZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:48:48
66 2 AGUIAR, FLAVIA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:50:30
67 67 RODRIGUEZ, VALENTINA MARIANA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:50:51
68 65 REY , GLORIA MERCEDES  C DEL U  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:52:06
69 48 GUEVARA, NATALIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:52:29
70 13 BERLARI, NATALIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:52:58
71 1 ACHIMON, STEFANIA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:54:17
72 85 TOVANI, CINTIA CARINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:54:47
73 73 SALAZAR, LAURA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:58:00
74 7 ALONSO, VIRGINIA  PARANA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:59:11
75 87 TRONCOZO, MARIA JOSE HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:59:34
76 39 GARCIA, MARIA LAURA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:01:01
77 95 VITALI, SONIA BEATRIZ PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 2:01:02
78 12 BERLARI, LUCIANA C AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:02:00
79 15 BIANUCCI, MARIA TERESITA CORDOBA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 2:03:29
80 8 BATTISTA , ROCIO  PARANA  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES -/19 2:06:33
81 88 ULRICH, INGRID TRINIDAD PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 2:06:33
82 112 YBARRA BERENA P BLANCAS MUJER 10 KM VARONES 40/44 2:06:36
83 23 CHARTIER, MARIA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:09:24
84 17 BORGA, AYLEN ROLDAN  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 2:09:48
85 44 GODOY, SILVIA V  PIEDRAS BLANCAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 2:11:36
86 51 HOLZMAN, MARIA JOSE HERNANDARIAS MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:11:36
87 93 VILLALBA, MERCEDES SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 2:14:40
88 47 GONZALEZ, MERCEDES HASEMKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 60/+ 2:14:44
89 25 CONSTANTINI, PAULA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:15:00
90 35 FONTANINI, MICAELA  PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 2:16:17
91 55 MISTRORIGO , DELFINA CLARIBEL  PIEDRAS BLANCAS  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES -/19 2:35:49
92 31 ESQUIVEL, VANESA ROLDAN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 3:21:43
93 19 BUTTARELLI , CAROLINA  ROLDAN  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:24:14
94 45 GOMEZ, NELIDA  PIEDRAS BLANCAS  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 3:25:29
  16 BONNOT, DEBORA SOLEDAD VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 DNF
  28 DAMIANI, ALICIA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 DNF
  30 DO SANTOS, CAROLINA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 DNF
  37 GAMARRA, MARIELA ALEJANDRA BOVRIL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 DNF
  42 GIULIONI, MELISA SANTA FE  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 DNF
  46 GONZALEZ, AYMARA HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJERES -/19 DNF
  63 PUSULA, CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 DNF
  64 RABBIA, NADIA HASENKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 DNF
  66 ROCHI, YOLANDA HASENKAMP  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 60/+ DNF
  70 ROMANO, NOELIA FUNES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 DNF
  78 SCHMIDT, FLAVIA  HASEMKAMP MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 DNF
  91 VICENS, PRISCILA SANTA FE MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA T.FINAL
1 843 OLIVA, VICTOR DANIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:54:13
2 120 GAVILAN, SILVIO VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:59:40
3 115 DEMIRYI, NICOLAS GABRIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 1:01:53
4 150 PEREYRA, GUSTAVO GERMAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:02:17
5 138 MARTINEZ, PABLO ANTONIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:02:26
6 124 GONZALEZ, RODRIGO ANDRES PARANÀ VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:02:36
7 141 MASLEIN, ALEJANDRO CERRITO VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 1:02:47
8 119 FIBIANI , LUCAS JESUS VIALE VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:02:57
9 170 WALTTER, JULIAN CRUZ CERRITO VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:03:21
10 99 AGUIRRE, WALTER COL AVIGDOR VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 1:04:59
11 152 POGLIESE, GUSTAVO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:05:09
12 130 HILLIER, ADAN VILLA URQUIZA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:05:30
13 136 MAIDANA, YAIR HERNANDARIAS VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 1:05:52
14 103 BARTOLI, JAVIER MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:06:06
15 134 LITKE, ALCIDES HORACIO FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:06:44
16 132 ITURRIA, ANGEL MANUEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:07:26
17 140 MARTINEZ, GUSTAVO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:09:25
18 146 ORCELLET, MARCELO VILLA ELISA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:09:37
19 123 GONCEBATT, PABLO LEON PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:09:59
20 154 REYNOSO, GONZALO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 1:10:23
21 841 PUCURULL, FERNANDO  MONTEVIDEO VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:10:38
22 121 GODOY, JUAN GABRIEL COL AVELLANEDA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:11:14
23 157 ROMERO, MARIO CURTIEMBRE VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:11:14
24 149 PEREYRA, ALFREDO MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:11:31
25 163 TERNAVASIO, JUAN S.J. DEL SAUCE VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:12:27
26 137 MARTINA, MAURO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:12:30
27 844 BONGIOVANNI, RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:12:31
28 105 BERDUN, CEFERINO MIGUEL BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:13:44
29 106 BETTONI, WENCESLAO CAYO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:14:29
30 161 SIEBENHARD COSNARD, ULISES AARON VILLA URQUIZA VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 1:14:55
31 114 DANDEU, WALTER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:14:59
32 158 ROSENBROCK, GUSTAVO EXEQUIEL VILLA URQUIZA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:15:25
33 107 BLANC , JAVIER BLANC  PRIMERO DE MAYO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:15:57
34 865 CIMENTO, HERNAN SANTIAGO  PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:16:01
35 102 ARCE, MATIAS PARANA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:16:42
36 143 MONZON, LUIS MIGUEL HERNANDARIAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:17:04
37 126 GONZALEZ , MATIAS HASENKAMP VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:17:20
38 98 ACEVEDO, MATIAS COL AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:18:28
39 144 MORAHAN, FRANCISCO HERNAN M. PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 1:19:14
40 113 CRISTALDO, SILVIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:20:20
41 108 CACCIABUE, JOSE CARLOS PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:21:40
42 147 PADIN, JULIO S.J. DEL RINCON VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:22:05
43 109 CASALONGUE, JUAN IGNACIO  VILLA URQUIZA  VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 1:23:03
44 169 VILLANUEVA, MARTIN  SAN BENITO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:23:03
45 117 FAES, MARIANO MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:24:22
46 145 NARVAEZ, MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:24:38
47 863 VILLARAZA, ESTEBAN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:24:44
48 135 LOZECO, CRISTOBAL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:25:05
49 164 TONUTTI, ALBERTO ARMANDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:27:10
50 160 SIAN, RUBEN AGUSTIN MAR?A GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:28:03
51 104 BENITEZ, MARIO JAVIER PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:34:57
52 110 CATENA, CRISTIAN SAN NICOLAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:35:08
53 155 ROMANO, ORLANDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ 1:36:21
54 111 CHALDAIN, MARTIN CARLOS C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:36:38
55 100 ALARCON, JOSE LUIS LA PAZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:37:46
56 159 SCHENONE, VICTOR MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:38:09
57 125 GONZALEZ, ERNESTO HASENKAMP VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:39:24
58 139 MARTINEZ, VLADIMIR MARIO OSCAR PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 1:40:30
59 172 ZANDOMENI, DIEGO RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:41:33
60 118 FASSIO, ESTEBAN C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:41:37
61 148 PASINATO , DIEGO PARANA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:43:41
62 128 HAENGGI, FEDERICO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:46:56
63 869 MILOCCO, FABRICIO JEBUS PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:46:57
64 861 VARIZCO GABRIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:51:29
65 162 SMIT, ROBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:54:48
66 165 TRAVIESO, CARLOS JULIAN ORO VERDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:56:53
67 127 GONZALEZ, PABLO ALBERTO PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:57:34
68 129 HERMIDA, JORGE DANIEL C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 2:25:25
69 166 TURELLO, ROBERTO RUBEN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:41:10
70 853 GAITAN, HORACIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 3:36:06
71 153 POZZI, FABIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 4:06:56
  101 ALMADA, AUGUSTO GERMAN  MARIA GRANDE  VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 DNF
  116 ETCHEPARE, PROSPERO JOSE C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF
  122 GOMEZ, RAMON ANTONIO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 DNF
  133 LISCHET, MARCELO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/+ DNF
  142 MODINI, ARIEL SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 DNF
  151 PISTRILLI, RUBEN PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 DNF
  156 ROMANO, SERGIO ARIEL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 DNF
  167 VICENTIN, RODRIGO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 DNF
  168 VIDELA, AGUSTIN PARANA CAMPAÑA VARON 10 KM VARONES -/19 DNF
  171 ZALAZAR, CARLOS EDUARDO BOVRIL VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF
  173 ZAPATA, JULIO JOAQUIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet