CRONOMET
 
 

ULTRA ODISSEA - EL PASO DE LA ARENA III

(PASO DE LA ARENA, 15/09/2019)


GENERAL 21 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 611 CHIAPPETTI, SILVIA CARINA C DEL U MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:09:04
2 612 COSSO, ANDREA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 25/29 2:12:15
3 632 NIZ, YANINA C DEL U MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:13:21
4 638 RAMIREZ CARPONI, EUGENIA PARANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:16:34
5 617 DOMINGUEZ, VALENTINA C DEL U  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:17:42
6 848 FAVARO, MARIANA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:22:35
7 618 FLORENTIN, ELIANA EVANGELINA PARANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:23:19
8 608 BIANCHINI, DALMA SOLEDAD MARIA GRANDE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 20/24 2:24:35
9 643 SANCHEZ, MARICEL GISELA NORALI PIEDRAS BLANCAS MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:28:58
10 629 MEICHTRY, MARIA VICTORIA VILLA ELISA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:29:04
11 637 PERROUD, ANDREA LUCILA VILLA ELISA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:30:40
12 623 GONZALEZ, AGUSTINA SANTA FE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:31:43
13 710 DIP, MARIA RAQUEL SANTA FE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:31:44
14 607 BASUALDO, MARILIN HASEMKAMP MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:34:13
15 625 LEOPARDO, LETICIA C DEL U MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:35:41
16 604 ALMEIDA, ROMINA PARANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:36:21
17 609 CALVO, GABRIELA GRANADERO BAIGORRIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:36:26
18 633 OCAMPO, MARIA FLAVIA C DEL U MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:36:32
19 636 PERREN, ANALIA SAN JERONIMO NORTE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:39:03
20 709 MAIDANA , LUCIANA  SANTA FE  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:40:21
21 858 KAPP, ANDREA SAN BENITO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:40:21
22 867 SAUCEDO, ROMINA PARANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:42:15
23 621 GOMEZ, STELLA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:48:29
24 627 LESCANO, MARIA LAURA SANTA FE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:48:38
25 635 PEREZ, XIMENA SANTA FE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:48:38
26 646 TREVISAN, MARIA SILVINA DIAMANTE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:49:39
27 631 MONTENEGRO, MONICA E. RAFAELA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/54 2:49:42
28 620 GALEANO, ALEJANDRA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:50:07
29 640 ROZIE, ELIANA  FRAY LUIS BELTRAN  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/34 2:50:07
30 616 DIP, MARIA INES  SANTA FE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:50:20
31 613 DEANGELI, CINTIA  LA PAZ MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:51:05
32 642 RUSSO, MARIA LUZ CONCORDIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:53:59
33 645 TAJLEABUE , ALEJANDRA  CONCORDIA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:53:59
34 610 CEBALLOS, CELIA LA PAZ MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/54 2:54:56
35 601 ACOSTA, PATRICIA  HASEMKAMP MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:55:13
36 606 BASSO, ROCIO SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 3:00:52
37 624 HERRERA , MARIA MAGDALENA  SANTA LUCIA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/34 3:05:08
38 622 GOMEZ, LORENA FUNES MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 3:07:54
39 648 VELEZ, CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:07:54
40 619 FOGAR, NADIA SOFIA SANTA FE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 30/34 3:19:35
41 639 ROMANO, SANDRA SAN JERONIMO DEL SAUCE MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/54 3:20:22
42 847 GONZALEZ, MARIA VIRGINIA PARANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:20:34
43 628 MARISTAIN, CARINA ROSANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:20:47
44 626 LERTORA, MARIA CRISTINA PARANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:26:59
45 644 SPIZZO, SILVANA PARANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 50/54 3:29:46
46 634 PERCIVALDI, MONICA PARANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:37:37
47 615 DIAZ, MARTINA ANDREA  C DEL U MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 3:43:51
48 602 ALMADA , ROSANA  PARANA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 35/39 4:09:23
49 603 ALMARAZ, SANDRA MARIA DEL C PARANA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 4:09:24
50 614 DEGREGORIO, LIA VERONICA  GOYA MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 45/49 4:45:12
  605 ARANDA , DEBORA  RAMOS MEJIA  MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 40/44 DNF
  647 VALLEJOS, EVELIN SAN LORENZO MUJER 21 KM MUJERES 25/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 659 BOLETTI, MAURICIO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 1:27:49
2 641 ESCOBAR, MAURICIO PARANA  VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 1:30:14
3 680 LUGRIN, JAVIER VILLA ELISA VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 1:40:23
4 667 FALCON, MAXIMILIANO PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 1:43:37
5 661 BRUM, JOSE LUIS APOSTOLES VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 1:45:23
6 692 ROSSET, ARIEL ALEJANDRO  PARANA  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 1:45:24
7 653 ANDRIAN, MARIANO ENRIQUE PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 1:45:27
8 684 MENDOZA , DANIEL PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 1:46:02
9 660 BRUCCINI, FACUNDO PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 1:49:20
10 868 FERNANDEZ, EZEQUIEL LA PAZ VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 1:51:43
11 681 MACIEL, ESTANISLAO SAN JOSE DEL RINCON VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 1:52:27
12 656 BALTORE, BERNARDO C DEL U VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 1:55:21
13 662 CIAN, FRANCISCO PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 1:55:57
14 678 LACOSTE, ADRIAN LUIS VILLA ELISA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 1:57:44
15 675 HASPERT , RODOLFO  SAN JORGE VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 1:59:27
16 652 ALTAMIRANO, MATIAS HASENKAMP VARON 21 KM VARONES 20/24 2:00:19
17 691 REICHERT, RAMIRO PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:00:43
18 689 PIAGGIO, SANTIAGO SAN CARLOS CENTRO VARON 21 KM VARONES 20/24 2:02:24
19 666 DIAZ, SEBASTIAN SANTA FE VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:04:51
20 703 VIDAL, JOSE LEONARDO SANTA FE VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:05:05
21 683 MARTINEZ, SILVIO JESUS MARIA PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:05:56
22 677 JACOB, NESTOR ADRIAN CERRITO VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:07:26
23 694 RUIZ DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS SANTA ELENA VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:08:10
24 671 FREDES, RAMON OMAR C DEL U VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:08:11
25 695 RUIZ DIAZ, ARNALDO CABA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:08:11
26 672 GALLARDO, GUSTAVO ARIEL PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:09:14
27 702 VELAZQUEZ, SANTIAGO IGNACIO FRAY LUIS BELTRAN VARON 21 KM VARONES 20/24 2:12:13
28 701 UDRIZARD, CRISTIAN VILLA ELISA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:12:25
29 663 DALLO, MATIAS SANTO TOME VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:13:05
30 693 ROUDE, JUAN MANUEL  VILLA ELISA VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 2:13:34
31 697 SCHMIDT, MAURICIO C DEL U VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:13:52
32 650 ALBARELLO, RAUL PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 2:14:57
33 668 FARIOLI, BERNARDO SANTA FE VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:15:31
34 682 MARTIN, DANIEL ENRIQUE  VILLA ELISA VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:16:55
35 674 HALLER, DARIO PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:17:29
36 676 IZAGUIRRE, LUIS COL ELIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 2:18:01
37 658 BENITEZ, SERGIO PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:19:43
38 655 ARANA, CAMILO LLAMBI CAMPBELL VARON 21 KM VARONES -/19 2:21:05
39 698 SPLIVALO, RUBEN ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 55/59 2:22:00
40 654 ARANA, MATIAS LLAMBI CAMPBELL VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:25:52
41 670 FILOMENA, EDUARDO SANTA FE VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:26:25
42 649 ABEL, LUCAS LOS CHARRUAS VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:29:07
43 657 BELTZER, JOSE LUIS PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:30:07
44 686 MIGUEZ, JUAN JOSE SANTA FE VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 2:31:11
45 862 ALEGRO SIMON PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 2:31:42
46 690 QUIROGA, JUAN CARLOS SANTO TOME VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 2:32:17
47 687 MONTAGNA, AGUSTIN SANTA FE VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:32:33
48 696 SANTOS , DANIEL  MARIA GRANDE  VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:33:38
49 664 DI GEROLAMO , EZEQUIEL  SANTA FE  VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:34:10
50 665 DIAZ , GUSTAVO GABRIEL  COL AVELLANEDA VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 2:38:05
51 707 ZAGHIS, FEDERICO CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 21 KM VARONES 25/29 2:42:23
52 842 POGLIESE, LUIS ROBERTO FUNES VARON 21 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:44:26
53 669 FEDELE, ADRIAN SAN CARLOS CENTRO VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:44:43
54 700 TONUTTI, FRANCISCO  PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 35/39 2:44:51
55 705 VUAGNIAUX, MIGUEL  VILLA ELISA VARON 21 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:46:44
56 849 BRODA, NORBERTO  SAN JORGE VARON 21 KM VARONES 60/+ 2:47:26
57 688 OTERO, LEANDRO MATIAS PARANA  VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:50:19
58 685 MENESES, JUAN DANIEL SAN LORENZO VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:51:34
59 706 ZAFFARONI, SERGIO C DEL U VARON 21 KM VARONES 55/59 2:54:26
60 651 ALEGRE, CESAR JOSE ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARONES 30/34 2:55:13
61 708 SOLARI, JULIO PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 50/54 3:11:05
62 704 VILLALBA, JUAN CARLOS PARANA VARON 21 KM VARONES 60/+ 3:33:05
  673 GOMEZ, JULIO SANTA LUCIA VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF
  679 LOPEZ , JORGE RAMOS MEJIA  VARON 21 KM VARONES 45/49 DNF
  699 TABARES, JOSE CARLOS  SANTA FE  VARON 21 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet