CRONOMET
 
 

ULTRA ODISSEA - EL PASO DE LA ARENA III

(PASO DE LA ARENA, 15/09/2019)


GENERAL 50 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 511 TERLIZZI, SOFIA FLORENCIA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 25/29 5:20:20
2 501 BONNIN, BETINA MARIA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 45/49 5:32:12
3 513 VELAZCO, SANTA MARIA SAN JOSE DE FELICIANO MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 30/34 5:51:41
4 510 SCHMIDT, PATRICIA  LA PLATA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 6:33:50
5 505 HOMSE, ZAIDA MERCEDES MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 30/34 6:38:06
6 507 NAVARRO, TAMARA  SAN LORENZO  MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 30/34 7:18:19
7 512 VASQUEZ DE LEIVA , LIDIA ESTER PARANA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 60/+ 7:28:27
8 506 MIÑO, ADRIANA SAN JAIME MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 7:54:01
9 508 NIZ, ALICIA ESTER CONCORDIA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 45/49 7:54:04
10 503 GARCIA , NATALIA CARCARAÑA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 8:11:45
11 504 GAREIZ. , ISABEL PARANA MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 60/+ 8:14:24
12 502 ECHAGUE , SILVIA PARANA  MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 40/44 9:27:31
  509 PEREZ, CARINA  CAPITAN BERMUDEZ MUJER 50 KM MUJERES 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 519 CAVAGNA, LUIS MIGUEL NOGOYA VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 4:09:39
2 532 PEREZ ROMERO, JORGE RAUL C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 4:10:03
3 522 GIECO, ERWIN HEBER DIAMANTE VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 4:44:42
4 520 CHAVEZ, MAURICIO ARROYO SECO VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 4:44:43
5 525 GONZALEZ, PAOLO EZEQUIEL VILLA URQUIZA VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 4:56:05
6 536 SCHARTON , WALTER PARANA VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 4:56:05
7 531 PEREYRA, FABIAN CAPIT?N BERMUDEZ VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 5:03:06
8 524 GODOY, EDGARDO JAVIER  USHUAIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 5:09:37
9 857 LARROSA, CATRIEL MACIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 25/29 5:11:45
10 539 TIBALDO, ALVARO LLAMBI CAMPBELL  VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 5:16:23
11 537 STANG, SERGIO FABIAN COL AVELLANEDA VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 5:19:01
12 527 LUJAN, LUCAS HERNAN VILLA ELISA VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 5:19:02
13 514 ACOSTA, EDUARDO RAUL SAN LORENZO VARON 50 KM VARONES 20/24 5:24:06
14 530 MONZON, MARCELO FABIAN SAUCE VIEJO VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 5:32:01
15 538 TAGLIAPIETRA , SERGIO  USHUAIA  VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 6:08:17
16 515 ALBIAC, YAMIL EXEQUIEL C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 6:11:36
17 528 MALIZIA, JUAN PABLO CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 6:21:46
18 523 GIMENEZ, VICTOR HUGO SANTO TOME VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 6:22:37
19 535 SABINGNON, MARCELO ALEJANDRO C DEL U VARON 50 KM VARONES 40/44 6:26:05
20 534 RIOS, ULISES ESPERANZA VARON 50 KM VARONES 20/24 6:27:11
21 540 VILLE, JAVIER SAN LORENZO VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 6:34:03
22 518 CARDOZO, GUILLERMO CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 6:34:56
23 516 ARIETTI, RODRIGO ARIEL CORDOBA VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 6:38:17
24 521 DEL VALLE, JOSE ARRECIFES VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 7:41:10
25 517 BRUNO, DIEGO CORDOBA VARON 50 KM VARONES 35/39 8:06:49
  526 ISLA, ALEJANDRO PARANA VARON 50 KM VARONES 50/54 DNF
  529 MOINE, EZEQUIEL  MARIA GRANDE VARON 50 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF
  533 QUINTEROS, ANGEL CONCORDIA VARON 50 KM VARONES 45/49 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet