CRONOMET
 
 

TRIATLON VALLE MARIA

(VALLE MARIA, 17/11/2018)


GENERAL AGE GROUPS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 311 RIVERO MARIA VICTORIA MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 1:01:45 0:09:14 0:31:00 0:21:31
2 243 ARTERIZA SHEILA SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES B 25/29 1:04:31 0:09:12 0:33:13 0:22:06
3 87 DIAZ ANAHI LA PAZ MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES B 25/29 1:06:13 0:09:37 0:33:22 0:23:14
4 363 MIHALIK VIVIANA SANTA FE MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES E 40/44 1:07:15 0:10:49 0:33:06 0:23:19
5 375 MENDEZ NATALIA COLON MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES F 45/49 1:07:18 0:10:08 0:35:21 0:21:49
6 351 SACCHI NATALIA CONCORDIA MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES E 40/44 1:08:09 0:11:11 0:34:20 0:22:38
7 124 POMPAR ERICA ELINA CONCORDIA MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES E 40/44 1:08:54 0:11:11 0:32:52 0:24:51
8 241 ARTERIZA SOLANGE SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES A 20/24 1:08:57 0:10:39 0:34:38 0:23:40
9 137 TORETTA KARINA ROSARIO MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES F 45/49 1:09:46 0:11:08 0:32:50 0:25:48
10 105 GOYENECHE SABINA MELISA CHAJARI MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES E 40/44 1:10:24 0:10:21 0:36:03 0:24:00
11 417 PERALTA CELIA CHEY GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES C 30/34 1:11:17 0:10:53 0:36:01 0:24:23
12 307 BERON ROCIO SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES A 20/24 1:11:57 0:10:08 0:35:13 0:26:36
13 231 REGNER SILVANA SANTA FE MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 1:12:43 0:11:34 0:34:19 0:26:50
14 213 ROSSET NIEVES PARANA MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES B 25/29 1:17:35 0:11:55 0:36:46 0:28:54
15 135 VIDORET NOELIA ARTEAGA  MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 1:17:47 0:12:12 0:36:42 0:28:54
16 387 BASUALDO MARÍA ANDREA SANTA FE MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES G 50/54 1:21:21 0:13:02 0:39:35 0:28:43
17 288 GUTIERREZ PAULA FLORENCIA SANTA FE MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES C 30/34 1:21:22 0:11:49 0:39:18 0:30:16
18 369 LANDRIEL MAGALI P.G.SAN MARTIN MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES B 25/29 1:21:56 0:11:35 0:39:49 0:30:32
19 249 CHARA MARíA DE LOS ANEGLES CANDIOTI MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 1:22:30 0:14:35 0:36:36 0:31:19
20 54 COZZONI CLAUDIA ROSARIO MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES G 50/54 1:23:23 0:12:48 0:41:19 0:29:16
21 376 WEIMBERG SUSSNA GUALEGUACHú MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES E 40/44 1:24:32 0:13:31 0:41:28 0:29:33
22 123 GALLI LILIANA ROSARIO MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES H 55/59 1:27:34 0:17:37 0:45:24 0:24:33
23 204 ADUCO ANALIA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES F 45/49 1:35:45 0:16:02 0:42:49 0:36:54
24 107 SPESOT ANGELICA RECONQUISTA MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES L 75/+ 1:54:35 0:21:00 0:45:32 0:48:03
  70 ANDINO MARIA EUGENIA DIAMANTE MUJER AGE GROUPS MUJERES D 35/39 DNF 1:17:49 - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 1 CLIVIO TOMAS VICTORIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES A 20/24 0:53:07 0:07:43 0:27:06 0:18:18
2 354 GROENEVELD MEIJER ELIO  LA PAZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES A 20/24 0:53:48 0:07:56 0:27:38 0:18:14
3 345 PIERRI MARCOS ROSARIO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 0:54:09 0:07:41 0:29:26 0:17:02
4 366 RODE NELSON C DEL URUGUAY VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 0:54:45 0:08:07 0:27:24 0:19:15
5 149 RICAGNO DIEGO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 0:56:14 0:09:05 0:26:28 0:20:41
6 163 RICAGNO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 0:56:25 0:08:57 0:26:40 0:20:48
7 401 HOGG SANTIAGO LA PAZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES A 20/24 0:56:30 0:08:56 0:27:13 0:20:21
8 52 GALLINA LEANDRO SAN PEDRO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES A 20/24 0:56:40 0:08:16 0:27:15 0:21:09
9 404 BALDINI BRUNO LA PAZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 0:57:31 0:08:43 0:26:54 0:21:54
10 347 VILLANI CRISTIAN RICARDONE VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 0:57:45 0:08:50 0:28:04 0:20:50
11 316 BAINOTTI PABLO RAFAELA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 0:57:53 0:09:04 0:27:42 0:21:07
12 139 COMINELLI DINO CHACABUCO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 0:57:58 0:08:51 0:27:53 0:21:14
13 308 TORREGIANI GABRIEL ROSARIO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 0:58:01 0:08:51 0:28:56 0:20:14
14 394 ARICHULUAGA MARCELO ALDAO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 0:58:33 0:09:40 0:27:30 0:21:24
15 226 GALEANO FACUNDO SAN SALVADOR VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 0:58:44 0:08:45 0:29:18 0:20:41
16 28 MIRANDA RODRIGO ROSARIO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 0:58:54 0:09:06 0:29:10 0:20:38
17 110 DE LUCA MAURO ALBERTO SAN LORENZO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 0:59:23 0:09:30 0:28:45 0:21:07
18 122 CASTELLA DAVID LAPAZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 0:59:33 0:08:54 0:28:57 0:21:41
19 207 BARRIOS  ENZO ANDRéS LA PAZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES A 20/24 0:59:43 0:08:41 0:30:30 0:20:32
20 91 GARCIA GABRIEL ESPERANZA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:00:15 0:09:25 0:28:54 0:21:56
21 258 FEDELI ADRIAN IDIAZABAL VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:00:31 0:09:30 0:28:45 0:22:16
22 17 VITTORIA JOSE MORENO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:00:45 0:08:49 0:27:58 0:23:58
23 320 DA SILVA JONATAN BARADERO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:00:53 0:09:00 0:28:46 0:23:07
24 344 BARLA ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:00:59 0:10:19 0:28:33 0:22:07
25 182 DELLA GIOVANNA SANTIAGO SAN PEDRO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:01:02 0:09:47 0:29:25 0:21:49
26 255 DOTI NICOLAS MORENO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:01:05 0:09:27 0:27:35 0:24:04
27 384 FAZZOLARI VICENTE SANTA FE VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:01:06 0:09:09 0:27:56 0:24:01
28 420 LOMBARDO MAURO C DEL URUGUAY VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:01:15 0:09:37 0:29:33 0:22:05
29 392 SECCHI DIEGO MARTIN SAN LORENZO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:01:17 0:09:48 0:28:25 0:23:04
30 403 MENDOZA CLAUDIO SAN JAVIER VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:01:23 0:09:34 0:29:27 0:22:22
31 94 CAMINOS ISIDORO LA PAZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:01:33 0:09:29 0:29:38 0:22:27
32 74 COLUCCI FERNANDO RAFAELA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:02:00 0:09:03 0:30:00 0:22:57
33 82 CHIPOLINI NICOLAS SAN PEDRO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:02:06 0:09:49 0:28:17 0:24:00
34 90 ROLDAN NICOLAS MERLO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES A 20/24 1:02:53 0:09:39 0:30:46 0:22:28
35 305 DEPALO RODRIGO ESPERANZA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:02:59 0:10:15 0:29:01 0:23:43
36 329 RUIZ ADRIAN LA PAZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:03:17 0:10:27 0:28:41 0:24:09
37 332 ALEGRE DIEGO GASTON ESCOBAR  VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:03:27 0:09:24 0:32:01 0:22:02
38 93 DE VINCENTIS MATIAS BIGAND VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:03:30 0:09:06 0:32:14 0:22:10
39 252 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:03:42 0:09:47 0:28:31 0:25:24
40 312 BAZAN CONRADO JOAQUíN VICTORIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES A 20/24 1:03:45 0:09:49 0:31:50 0:22:06
41 414 TESARI MAXIMILIANO SANTA FE VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:03:47 0:09:48 0:30:48 0:23:11
42 377 ZABALA EDGARD VICTORIA  VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:03:48 0:09:39 0:30:36 0:23:34
43 357 MORANO LUCAS  SAN FRANSISCO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES A 20/24 1:04:33 0:09:14 0:29:34 0:25:45
44 89 GUERRERO GASTON RAFAELA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:04:34 0:09:42 0:31:54 0:22:58
45 418 ACOSTA EZEQUIEL JOAQUIN SANTO TOME VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:04:37 0:10:32 0:30:15 0:23:49
46 411 PERAZZO DAVID P.G.SAN MARTIN VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:04:41 0:10:05 0:29:49 0:24:47
47 47 TROSMAN ISAIAS VICTORIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:04:48 0:09:16 0:33:02 0:22:30
48 398 FANKHAUSER FEDERICO VERA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:04:49 0:10:00 0:29:52 0:24:58
49 318 PEREZ MARTIN BARADERO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:04:58 0:09:15 0:33:02 0:22:41
50 92 MAZZAGLIA MAURICIO ROSARIO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:05:16 0:10:55 0:30:34 0:23:47
51 261 GUAQUINCHAY  JORGE GRAND BOURG VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:05:18 0:10:03 0:31:42 0:23:34
52 390 BARROZO OSCAR CARMELO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:05:49 0:10:50 0:29:55 0:25:04
53 8 MÜLLER LUCIANO  PARANA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:05:55 0:09:46 0:31:42 0:24:27
54 12 VEGA ARMANDO NELSON FELICIANO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:05:58 0:10:20 0:29:36 0:26:02
55 315 LEGUIZAMON LUCAS BELEN DE ESCOBAR VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:06:00 0:10:17 0:30:22 0:25:21
56 368 PINTO GABRIEL SANTA FE VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:06:20 0:10:51 0:31:30 0:23:59
57 191 RAMIREZ FERNANDO LA PAZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:06:35 0:10:13 0:29:57 0:26:25
58 338 CAZENAVE SEBASTIAN SANTA FE VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:06:41 0:10:14 0:32:43 0:23:44
59 310 PIZZARULLI ALBERTO SANTA FE VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:06:43 0:11:15 0:31:51 0:23:37
60 388 BARRETO LUCAS SALVADOR INGENIERO MASCHWITZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:07:01 0:09:52 0:31:38 0:25:31
61 164 GLAGOVSKY PABLO  GUALEGUAYCHU VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:07:08 0:10:08 0:32:17 0:24:43
62 172 DIMONACO FACUNDO ESCOBAR VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:07:21 0:10:26 0:31:57 0:24:58
63 280 DEGREEF IGNACIO MERLO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:07:27 0:11:09 0:29:42 0:26:36
64 358 MARIANO LAGUARDIA CAñADA ROSQUIN VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:07:46 0:10:21 0:30:56 0:26:29
65 309 BECEIRO JOSE GERMAN CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:07:55 0:10:12 0:34:38 0:23:05
66 176 MAGNIN MARIO FEDERACION VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:07:59 0:10:59 0:31:50 0:25:10
67 409 CIARDOLA FABRICIO SANTA FE VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:08:26 0:10:09 0:31:16 0:27:02
68 138 SAMBAD ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:09:23 0:12:26 0:31:10 0:25:46
69 10 CELIS DANIEL LEONES VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES I 60/64 1:09:34 0:11:18 0:31:53 0:26:23
70 4 CAJAL ESTEBAN DANIEL INGENIERO MASCHWITZ  VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 1:09:50 0:09:52 0:34:50 0:25:08
71 382 PIAGGIO CASIS NAZARENO LA PAZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:09:58 0:10:50 0:33:49 0:25:18
72 277 FANUCCHI CLAUDIO PERGAMINO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:10:13 0:11:20 0:33:37 0:25:16
73 31 PESCE BERNARDO ROSARIO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:10:41 0:11:22 0:36:19 0:22:59
74 44 MüLLER SEBASTIAN  C.A.B.A. VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:12:16 0:10:43 0:34:04 0:27:29
75 371 GARCIA MARCELO FABIAN CASILDA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:12:24 0:11:34 0:32:37 0:28:14
76 413 FORTETE MOREIRA SERGIO DANIEL CARMELO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:12:33 0:11:58 0:35:02 0:25:33
77 193 ALBE FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:12:43 0:12:23 0:32:10 0:28:10
78 265 OLMEDO CRISTIAN ROSARIO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:12:45 0:11:41 0:33:32 0:27:32
79 77 CUESTA PABLO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:13:12 0:11:44 0:32:25 0:29:03
80 342 PATRIS CESAR ROSARIO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:13:23 0:12:02 0:33:38 0:27:43
81 78 GAITAN GERóNIMO GERMAN PARANA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:13:46 0:11:17 0:34:18 0:28:10
82 130 PROVENZANO JAVIER CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:14:21 0:11:03 0:36:23 0:26:55
83 396 MULLER FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:14:39 0:11:31 0:35:58 0:27:10
84 386 LEZCANO GONZALO GERMAN VILLA ELISA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:15:08 0:12:13 0:37:28 0:25:27
85 27 ROMERO CARLOS DAVID MERLO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:15:36 0:11:28 0:37:29 0:26:39
86 2 GHIO MATIAS CABA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 1:16:21 0:11:48 0:35:33 0:29:00
87 35 SZECSENYI ALEJANDRO LAS PAREJAS VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:16:52 0:12:28 0:34:47 0:29:36
88 62 CERES DANIEL ROSARIO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:17:25 0:12:26 0:34:52 0:30:07
89 173 BEDOYA WALTER IGNACIO ENRIQUE FORMOSA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:18:24 0:12:53 0:35:41 0:29:50
90 250 HERNANDEZ HECTOR SANTA FE VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:19:00 0:12:19 0:35:25 0:31:16
91 7 POGLIESE LUIS ROBERTO FUNES VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES J 65/69 1:21:39 0:13:54 0:37:49 0:29:55
92 353 TORTI CESAR ALEJANDRO ROSARIO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:21:50 0:12:24 0:38:56 0:30:29
93 333 LOPEZ DIEGO SANTA FE VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:22:05 0:11:59 0:36:25 0:33:41
94 104 MONTEGGIA MAURICIO ALBERTO SAN PEDRO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:22:39 0:12:34 0:38:24 0:31:41
95 328 SILVA JUAN ROBERTO C DEL URUGUAY VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 1:23:51 0:12:45 0:43:15 0:27:51
96 18 GERHOLD PABLO FLORIDA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES I 60/64 1:23:52 0:12:39 0:40:02 0:31:11
97 416 BENITEZ RICARDO ANDRES CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:24:51 0:14:22 0:36:40 0:33:49
98 275 FERNANDEZ ENRIQUE CA?ADA DE GOMEZ VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES J 65/69 1:25:05 0:12:28 0:36:59 0:35:38
99 88 MIDULLA GUILLERMO ROSARIO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES I 60/64 1:25:13 0:13:38 0:40:45 0:30:51
100 349 CALVET OSCAR JOAQUIN ROSARIO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES D 35/39 1:29:13 0:13:41 0:43:02 0:32:29
101 405 MUSZKAT NICOLAS GUALEGUACHú VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES E 40/44 1:29:54 0:13:56 0:41:47 0:34:11
102 364 BERTOLDO JAVIER ANTONIO CHAJARI VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES G 50/54 1:38:33 0:15:13 0:42:43 0:40:36
103 55 NONINO ANTONIO CONCORDIA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES J 65/69 1:39:43 0:16:38 0:42:04 0:41:01
104 120 ULFELDT ALEJANDRO BELLA VISTA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES L 75/+ 1:42:04 0:18:03 0:44:38 0:39:23
105 65 STOPPELLO JORGE PARANA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES L 75/+ 1:44:46 0:18:07 0:45:14 0:41:25
106 238 GODOY MARTIN ROSARIO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 1:53:08 0:16:45 0:53:52 0:42:31
  21 LUZZI FRANCISCO SAN PEDRO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES B 25/29 DNF 0:08:49 0:29:18 -
  51 TRUNCELLITO HUGO OMAR  LA REJA VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES H 55/59 DNF 0:11:01 0:33:15 -
  71 CORVINO MARCOS FEDERACION VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  118 SANSOULET RUBEN SERGIO ACASSUSO VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES C 30/34 DNF 1:43:04 - -
  160 GAITAN FACUNDO CANDIOTI VARON AGE GROUPS VARONES F 45/49 DNF 0:10:16 1:02:45 -

 



  Facebook Cronomet