CRONOMET
 
 

TRIATLON VALLE MARIA

(VALLE MARIA, 17/11/2018)


CATEGORIAS JUVENILES/SPRINT/MTB

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 412 DRI MILAGROS ROCIO FEDERACION MUJER JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:15:22 0:11:50 0:34:06 0:29:26
2 140 CABRAL ANA PAULA CHAJARI MUJER JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:17:09 0:11:37 0:37:15 0:28:17
3 190 GONZáLEZ AILéN LA PAZ MUJER JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:18:40 0:11:25 0:38:38 0:28:37
  341 CONFALONIERI ANDREINA CHAJARI MUJER JUV MUJERES JUNIORS B 16/17 DNF 0:05:16 - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 262 CHAVEZ SOFIA VICTORIA MUJER JUV MUJERES MENORES A 15 1:07:26 0:10:02 0:35:15 0:22:09
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 304 RAMIREZ CARPONI EUGENIA PARANA MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB A 16/30 1:17:07 0:11:09 0:42:17 0:23:42
2 175 BRAGADO MARíA FLORENCIA  ZAVALLA MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB A 16/30 1:24:05 0:13:00 0:40:07 0:30:58
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 326 SCATOLARO MARIA CELESTE PARANA MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/45 1:29:36 0:11:33 0:50:05 0:27:58
2 407 PARTAL MARIANA VANINA ROLDÁN MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/45 1:30:33 0:13:38 0:43:11 0:33:44
3 68 BRAMBILLA ÁNGELA PAOLA ELISABET SAN PEDRO MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB B 31/45 1:48:03 0:17:15 0:46:55 0:43:53
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 408 VELAZQUEZ CHALLIOL TATIANA YAEL SAN SALVADOR MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB ROD29 16/45 1:13:05 0:10:12 0:38:21 0:24:31
2 58 ELMER NATALIA PARANA MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB ROD29 16/45 1:24:02 0:11:26 0:43:22 0:29:15
  142 CASTELUCHI JOANNA  ANTONELLA LA PAZ MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB ROD29 16/45 DNF 0:05:16 - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 66 PICOTTI EMMA ANALIA SAN BENITO MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB ROD29 46/+ 1:19:42 0:11:30 0:38:29 0:29:43
2 293 RUBANO ANDREA PARANA MUJER MTB MUJERES MTB ROD29 46/+ 1:24:53 0:12:11 0:43:07 0:29:36
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
  50 BARRETO SOL MARíA  LA PAZ MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 DNF 0:12:58 0:39:18 -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 400 NUÑEZ MARIA LAURA SAN JOSE DEL RINCON MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:09:23 0:10:23 0:34:51 0:24:09
2 170 ANGELINO ESTEFANIA VENADO TUERTO MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 1:22:54 0:12:06 0:37:34 0:33:13
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 336 VIGNE  GABRIELA  CONCORDIA  MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:22:08 0:13:01 0:37:27 0:31:40
2 111 MONTERO CAROLINA  MERCEDES MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:23:18 0:12:36 0:42:51 0:27:50
3 112 MONGELO ITATI MERCEDES PEREZ MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT C 38/48 1:25:00 0:12:10 0:44:49 0:28:01
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 14 WILIEZKO SILVINA ALEJANDRA CRESPO MUJER SPRINT MUJERES SPRINT D 49/59 1:24:42 0:13:22 0:38:56 0:32:25
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 99 CASTELLANO JUAN IGNACIO LA PAZ VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 0:57:10 0:08:32 0:27:30 0:21:08
2 159 BENITEZ TOMAS FEDERACION VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 0:59:21 0:08:43 0:28:06 0:22:33
3 40 ANDINA ADRIAN LA PAZ VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:00:11 0:09:21 0:28:03 0:22:48
4 220 ZAMPEDRI  JULIAN  FEDERACIÓN  VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:00:12 0:09:17 0:28:56 0:21:59
5 76 PASSERINO BRUNO ESPERANZA VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:01:28 0:08:50 0:30:31 0:22:07
6 406 CARABALLO SIMON LA PAZ VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:01:50 0:09:08 0:30:55 0:21:47
7 270 BAEZ MATíAS ROMáN CONCORDIA VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:02:56 0:09:16 0:30:43 0:22:57
8 45 FAVERO TOMAS  CONCORDIA VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:04:03 0:09:17 0:31:51 0:22:55
9 410 BALLHORST MATIAS  PARANA  VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 1:08:29 0:10:44 0:31:20 0:26:25
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 314 GIMENEZ KEVIN RAMON LA PAZ VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 0:56:28 0:07:45 0:29:06 0:19:37
2 360 RUIZ FEDERICO LA PAZ VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 0:59:49 0:08:56 0:29:00 0:21:54
3 399 EMMERT PEDRO RAFAELA VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:00:37 0:08:26 0:28:17 0:23:54
4 20 CORRALES MARTíN NICOLáS ROLDAN VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:03:14 0:10:10 0:28:35 0:24:28
5 171 DINOTO IGNACIO SANTA FE VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:03:38 0:09:53 0:30:04 0:23:42
6 373 FERREIRA FRANCO C DEL URUGUAY VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:05:02 0:10:03 0:31:14 0:23:45
7 216 BARUFFATO TADEO SANTA FE VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:05:28 0:09:54 0:30:16 0:25:19
8 379 BARROZO RODRIGO  CARMELO VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:08:00 0:10:18 0:28:25 0:29:17
9 397 ROMAN PEHUEN FEDERACIÓN VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:11:09 0:10:47 0:32:00 0:28:21
10 324 BUENO LUCAS ANDRES CABA VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:12:00 0:09:37 0:34:09 0:28:14
11 168 SCARAFIA JUAN VICENTE SANTA FE VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:15:01 0:09:53 0:31:00 0:34:08
12 239 ARREGUI GENARO C DEL URUGUAY VARON JUV VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 1:23:51 0:11:06 0:38:38 0:34:07
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 282 MONSONIS SOPEREZ IGNACIO ARIEL SAN JOSE DEL RINCON VARON JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:14:46 0:10:49 0:36:51 0:27:06
2 380 RIOS ARYAN  SEGUI VARON JUV VARONES MENORES A 15 1:15:01 0:10:32 0:37:01 0:27:27
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 415 CAMA LUCA GENERAL PACHECO VARON JUV VARONES MENORES B 14 1:21:21 0:11:13 0:39:38 0:30:30
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 148 SUÁREZ MALATINI JUAN IGNACIO PARANA VARON MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:09:09 0:08:48 0:39:19 0:21:02
2 114 ALONSO ALEJANDRO PARANÁ VARON MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:13:53 0:09:31 0:38:44 0:25:38
3 102 PACHER EMILIANO PARANA VARON MTB VARONES MTB A 16/30 1:15:37 0:10:45 0:37:02 0:27:50
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 25 ROSSET ARIEL ALEJANDRO  PARANA VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/45 1:06:49 0:09:22 0:34:07 0:23:19
2 215 YENO CRISTIAN LA PAZ VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/45 1:10:49 0:10:06 0:32:58 0:27:45
3 246 ARAPEY JUAN PABLO ROSARIO VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/45 1:20:29 0:10:56 0:41:14 0:28:19
4 49 ESCOBAR DIEGO LEANDRO  PARANA VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/45 1:20:57 0:11:46 0:40:07 0:29:04
5 404S SERVIN MIGUEL CONCRIPTO BERNARDI VARON MTB VARONES MTB B 31/45 1:28:16 0:08:43 0:26:54 0:52:39
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 323 LEGUIZAMON HERNAN FUNES VARON MTB VARONES MTB C 46/+ 1:21:43 0:11:38 0:43:46 0:26:19
2 223 GADO VICTOR EUGENIO FUNES VARON MTB VARONES MTB C 46/+ 1:23:03 0:12:14 0:42:21 0:28:29
3 83 SEGOVIA MIGUEL ROSARIO VARON MTB VARONES MTB C 46/+ 1:24:08 0:11:32 0:41:53 0:30:43
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 6 CAINO JULIAN  LA PAZ VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD29 16/45 1:03:26 0:10:26 0:28:47 0:24:14
2 365 RATQUE LUCAS ESPERANZA VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD29 16/45 1:05:41 0:09:23 0:33:53 0:22:24
3 79 OLIVO MAXIMILIANO  PARANA VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD29 16/45 1:07:45 0:09:22 0:36:05 0:22:18
4 355 CARDOSO EDGAR FABIAN CERRITO VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD29 16/45 1:12:04 0:11:07 0:31:56 0:29:01
5 419 URANGA MARTINIANO PARANA VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD29 16/45 1:12:07 0:10:52 0:36:42 0:24:33
6 96 BRUM JOSE LUIS PARANA VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD29 16/45 1:12:29 0:09:55 0:37:45 0:24:49
7 161 BALLESTERO DANTE PARANA VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD29 16/45 1:14:15 0:11:29 0:34:06 0:28:40
8 36 TANTIN PAULO PARANA VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD29 16/45 1:17:01 0:11:24 0:36:54 0:28:43
9 378 MENCíA MARTIN PARANá  VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD29 16/45 1:22:07 0:11:45 0:36:56 0:33:26
10 359 MARCOMINI CRISTIAN ROLDAN VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD29 16/45 1:24:04 0:12:20 0:40:51 0:30:53
11 13 BOOTZ CRISTIAN PARANA VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD29 16/45 1:29:05 0:13:48 0:44:27 0:30:51
12 313 LABANCA LUIS  LA PAZ VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD29 16/45 1:29:11 0:12:22 0:42:29 0:34:20
  322 PONCE RUBEN DARIO PARANA VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD29 16/45 DNF 0:12:31 - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 248 REICHERT RAMIRO PARANA VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD29 46/+ 1:08:49 0:10:23 0:33:18 0:25:09
2 285 LUI JUAN PARANA VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD29 46/+ 1:10:23 0:11:04 0:30:17 0:29:01
3 57 MOLINA DIEGO LA PAZ VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD29 46/+ 1:12:52 0:10:45 0:39:43 0:22:24
4 361 CARLES HERNAN JESUS RUBEN URDINARRAIN VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD29 46/+ 1:24:23 0:13:16 0:40:45 0:30:22
5 136 HUCK GERMAN RICARDO SAN BENITO VARON MTB VARONES MTB ROD29 46/+ 1:30:31 0:13:45 0:38:48 0:37:58
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 321 CHARCHAFLIE  NAIM SANTO TOME VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:01:27 0:08:45 0:31:47 0:20:55
2 381 CORONEL FABIO AGUSTIN SAN JOSE VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:02:23 0:09:17 0:31:55 0:21:11
3 131 ESPINDOLA JUAN ESTEBAN PARANA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:02:28 0:08:50 0:31:14 0:22:24
4 301 CARRAZZONI  DANIEL MARIA  CONCORDIA  VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:02:36 0:09:26 0:29:56 0:23:14
5 340 MARTINEZ MARIANO GUALEGUAY VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:03:50 0:09:27 0:31:04 0:23:18
6 73 CASTELLANO ENZO LA PAZ VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:10:03 0:10:07 0:29:57 0:29:59
7 350 PRETTO LUIS GERONIMO GUALEGUAY VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:10:39 0:10:28 0:33:11 0:27:00
8 278 FORTUNA JUAN  V.G. GALVEZ VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:13:06 0:11:43 0:34:17 0:27:07
9 97 GOMEZ MARCOS PARANA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 1:14:00 0:11:22 0:34:24 0:28:14
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 254 ARIAS MARIO ONCATIVO VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 0:55:48 0:08:54 0:26:44 0:20:10
2 98 ORTIGOZA MAXIMILIANO LA PAZ VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:02:44 0:10:39 0:27:50 0:24:15
3 339 RAMB JUAN MANUEL SANTA FE VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:03:32 0:09:13 0:31:04 0:23:15
4 32 CORIGLIANI FABRICIO DIAMANTE VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:06:44 0:10:01 0:32:52 0:23:51
5 370 COTTONARO IGNACIO PARANÁ VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:08:45 0:10:10 0:34:59 0:23:36
6 267 SIEBENLIST JOSE MARTIN  PARANA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:09:11 0:10:33 0:33:15 0:25:22
7 395 DEFELICHE GONZALO PARAN? VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:11:58 0:10:42 0:34:49 0:26:27
8 116 OCCHI FEDERICO VICTORIA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:12:52 0:11:06 0:34:28 0:27:18
9 236 GABRIELLI FABIO  PUERTO ALGARROBO VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:14:58 0:11:05 0:36:40 0:27:13
10 85 GONZALEZ ARIEL ALBERTO MERLO VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:16:01 0:12:10 0:34:19 0:29:31
11 383 ZARATE MATIAS COLON VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:17:26 0:10:56 0:39:40 0:26:50
12 389 AVALOS EMILIO RODOLFO  AVALLENEDA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:31:49 0:12:30 0:43:06 0:36:13
13 224 YANNELLI ALVARO EXEQUIEL LA PAZ VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 1:33:10 0:13:57 0:41:42 0:37:31
  128 BONIS MARTíN ROSARIO VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 DNF 0:07:28 - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 330 SCHVEMER JAVIER FEDERAL VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:02:18 0:09:12 0:30:04 0:23:02
2 374 TRIPODI GERARDO PARANA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:02:57 0:09:39 0:30:06 0:23:11
3 67 MARTINEZ MARTIN ANDRES LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:02:59 0:11:21 0:35:38 0:16:00
4 325 SCHVEMER MAURO FEDERAL VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:03:46 0:09:49 0:30:08 0:23:49
5 317 FERRARI EZEQUIEL ALDAO VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:05:39 0:09:49 0:30:57 0:24:54
6 251 HIDALGO MARIO FEDERACIÓN VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:05:43 0:10:42 0:30:39 0:24:21
7 63 RUDOLF DARIO HECTOR ESPERANZA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:08:44 0:10:30 0:33:45 0:24:29
8 259 FERRER VICTOR ROSARIO VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:09:26 0:10:45 0:33:50 0:24:51
9 84 DE OLAZABAL MARIO JAVIER SANTA FE VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:09:28 0:10:24 0:33:24 0:25:40
10 294 FERRO RAMIRO SANTA FE VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:09:45 0:10:59 0:33:04 0:25:42
11 306 GOMEZ JUAN GUALEGUAY VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:10:40 0:10:53 0:32:38 0:27:09
12 127 PEREZ JOAQUIN RENE LANUS VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:11:49 0:09:47 0:36:23 0:25:39
13 303 MOSCARIELLO PABLO ANTONIO VILLA MARIA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:12:16 0:11:54 0:32:07 0:28:15
14 24 TORTORICE SANCHEZ MIGUEL ANGEL ESCOBAR VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:16:30 0:12:30 0:35:04 0:28:56
15 169 GIBBONS IGNACIO ROSARIO VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:16:50 0:12:28 0:32:40 0:31:42
16 287 RETAMAR CRISTIAN MARIA LA PAZ VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:17:00 0:10:49 0:37:26 0:28:45
17 53 SABATER WALTER SANTA FE VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:17:04 0:12:21 0:32:42 0:32:01
18 295 LUGRIN GABRIEL COLON VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:18:29 0:11:02 0:35:53 0:31:33
19 319 BLANDO DIEGO HERNAN PARANA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:20:34 0:13:15 0:36:26 0:30:53
20 23 RETAMAR SERGIO  PARANA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:22:02 0:11:47 0:40:25 0:29:50
21 214 GERBER NELSON BERNAL VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:22:25 0:11:21 0:41:23 0:29:40
22 327 GARCIA GIRARD RODRIGO PARANA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:23:03 0:12:37 0:37:04 0:33:22
23 356 BRITES GUSTAVO XXX VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 1:28:51 0:14:49 0:36:15 0:37:47
  56 LUDUEñA HERNáN  ROSARIO VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 DNF 0:07:26 - -
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 343 CLEMENT GUILLERMO VENADO TUERTO VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/59 1:04:00 0:09:20 0:30:58 0:23:42
2 352 ANDINA ADRIAN LA PAZ VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/59 1:12:14 0:12:18 0:32:55 0:27:00
3 276 GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANTONIO PUEBLO ESTHER VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/59 1:15:06 0:11:42 0:37:32 0:25:52
4 362 GRAGLIA OSCAR ROBERTO SAN LORENZO VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/59 1:16:12 0:11:40 0:37:21 0:27:12
5 402 MARINOVICH GUSTAVO SAN LORENZO VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/59 1:19:12 0:13:52 0:38:58 0:26:21
6 158 ALGARAÑA DANIEL ALEJANDRO  VICTORIA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/59 1:20:24 0:11:30 0:37:57 0:30:57
7 64 CORIA OSCAR DIAMANTE VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/59 1:20:41 0:12:25 0:36:41 0:31:35
8 335 SALEM SEBASTIAN EDUARDO GUALEGUAY VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/59 1:21:23 0:12:08 0:39:55 0:29:20
9 129 DIEZ  GUILLERMO  SAUCE VIEJO  VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/59 1:23:02 0:12:43 0:38:52 0:31:27
10 86 STANGAFERO FABIAN HECTOR SANTA FE VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/59 1:25:06 0:12:58 0:38:39 0:33:30
11 337 MARTIN EDUARDO LA PAZ VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/59 1:26:31 0:13:55 0:41:45 0:30:51
12 300 ARANDA GUSTAVO RECONQUISTA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT D 49/59 1:29:13 0:13:54 0:43:46 0:31:32
                     
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 192 GARAT JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON SPRINT VARONES SPRINT E 60/+ 1:29:25 0:15:08 0:40:26 0:33:51

 



  Facebook Cronomet