CRONOMET
 
 

VIC RUN NIGHT

(VICTORIA, 17/11/2018)


CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 56 PERALTA, JIMENA ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:23:28
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 123 SESTITO, FLORENCIA  SANTA ISABEL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:07:20
2 43 CACERES, MARIA VIRGINIA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:08:51
3 74 ECHEVERRIA, CECILIA ANAHI EL SOLAR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:28:11
4 73 SANTINI , VERONICA PIEDRAS BLANCAS  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:28:12
5 93 GARCIA, ELIANA BELEN ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:35:49
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 75 BULGARELLI, DANISA SANTA TERESA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:02:54
Gen 76 DAVIÑA, ROCIO SANTA TERESA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:02:54
1 42 ANDINO, NADIA  VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:06:19
2 144 FERNANDEZ, ROXANA VILLA GOBERNADOR GALVEZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:11:03
3 114 VALENTINI, EMILSE SOLEDAD SAN LORENZO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:15:51
4 63 MARIA SOLEDAD, NAVONI VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:17:59
5 64 DELGADO, LORENA VICTORIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:29:23
6 66 LOBOS, ALEJANDRA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:31:47
7 94 AMAYA, FLAVIA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:35:51
8 70 HOLZMAN, MARIA JOSE HERNANDARIAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:37:48
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 72 SANCHEZ, MARICEL GISELA NORALI PIEDRAS BLANCAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:07
1 95 CASANOVAS, BRENDA  ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:17
2 97 SARTORI, DIANA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:06:07
3 125 MIÑO, ADRIANA SAN JAIME DE LA FRONTERA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:09:00
4 86 CUELLO, VERONICA PEREZ MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:09:40
5 138 BULLA, MARIA EUGENIA SAN LORENZO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:13:04
6 129 CORREA, MARISA NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:15:50
7 101 ALJARRAT, NADIA PERGAMINO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:16:29
8 135 MUÑOZ, DORA ELIZABETH NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:26:04
9 65 BASSO, ROCIO SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:31:47
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 60 BENITEZ, ROSANA QUILMES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:12:03
2 141 CANOVAS, MARIELA ROLDAN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:12:06
3 115 ALCARAZ, MARIELA ANDREA FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:16:57
4 124 PALUMBO, MARIA FERNANDA SANTA ISABEL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:18:53
5 48 CANNATA, EVANGELINA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:19:36
6 49 MONTENEGRO, BLANCA SOFIA GOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:22:47
7 116 GOMEZ, SILVIA LAURA SAN LORENZO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:26:09
8 108 LYTWYNKA, ALEJANDRA CAMPANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:27:49
9 53 SANTA MARIA, NOELIA MARICEL PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:30:30
10 67 ECHAGUE , SILVIA PARANA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:31:48
11 84 VOLPI, MARCIA ANDREA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:32:04
12 104 VILLALOBO, STELLA MARIS ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:39:12
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 147 AGUIRRE CARINA SAN LORENZO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:04:47
2 41 MATTA, VERONICA V.DOMINICO-AVELLANEDA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:05:49
3 47 CAMPOS MONICA BEATRIZ VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:06:08
4 140 MAGUNA, SONIA RICARDONE  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:13:05
5 88 MONGE, MARIA JOSE GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:16:34
6 33 BARRIA, ANDREA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:17:46
7 98 NIZ, ALICIA ESTER CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:20:27
8 44 PANIAGUA, MARIA PATRICIA EZPELETA QUILMES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:22:08
9 52 VELEZ, CAROLINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:30:30
10 36 FUSCA, NORA GRACIELA NUEVA POMPEYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:40:03
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 89 PRADA, CRISTINA MATILDE GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:12:04
2 136 PORTILLO, SABINA ROXANA NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:17:24
3 120 CAPUTTO, FABIANA MARCELA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:23:31
4 54 COMAS, MARIELA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:30:30
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 34 AGUILANTI, TERESA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:21:24
2 68 VASQUEZ DE LEIVA  LIDIA ESTER PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:23:30
3 31 ESCOBAR, MARCELA CELINA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:39:38
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 103 VELAZQUEZ, TOMAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON  -/19 0:50:24
2 78 MANGIATERRA, ALEJANDRO  ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON  -/19 1:01:41
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 150 MALVICINO, AUGUSTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:44:33
Gen 149 SALCEDO TOMAS VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:45:54
1 57 SAUCEDO, EMANUEL ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:53:15
2 121 OTAMENDI, MATIAS SANTA FE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:53:30
3 143 BENITEZ, MATIAS NICOLAS ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:05:34
4 122 MONGUZZI, JUAN PABLO SANTO TOME VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:05:48
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 128 CAMPORA, SERGIO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:47:28
2 37 AGUIRRE, GUSTAVO VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:38
3 81 GOITEA, MAURO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:01:43
4 117 ALMADA, NELSON VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:02:15
5 83 GOROSITO, MAXIMILIANO ROSARIO  VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:05:49
6 100 LALLANA, MAURO CAPITAN BERMúDEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:06:12
7 139 VILLALBA, MATIAS SAN LORENZO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:18:31
8 133 MUÑOZ, ALEJANDRO EMANUEL NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:19:45
9 51 MOLINAS, SERGIO ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:19:52
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 35 BOLETTI, MAURICIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:43:38
1 146 ALIENDRO , JUAN MANUEL  VICTORIA  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:53:22
2 131 MOREIRA, DIEGO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:54:54
3 79 BIAGIONI, LEANDRO ANDRES ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:57:03
4 40 FONTELA, JULIO CESAR VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:58:12
5 71 MONZON, LUIS MIGUEL HERNANDARIAS VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:00:58
6 134 MOREIRA, JORGE NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:03:14
7 55 BUTERA, LEANDRO SAN FERNANDO VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:08:43
8 82 TOLEDO , GONZALO  ROSARIO  VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:10:33
9 107 STARC, VICENTE CAMPANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:27:50
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 127 BANEGA, RAMON NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:22
2 112 PIOVANO, JOSE MARTIN PUERTO SAN MARTIN VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:47:17
3 92 COLOBIG, JUAN MATIAS VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:53
4 59 GONZALEZ, MARCELINO SANTA TERESA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:16
5 118 DRUETTA, MAURO  ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:29
6 102 ZALAZAR, ALEJANDRO BECCAR  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:05:29
7 110 VILLALBA , JAVIER  ROSARIO  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:06:56
8 142 MAROTTOLI, MARCELO ANDRES ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:07:19
9 46 MUSSIO, NICOLAS ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:09:42
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 91 PEREYRA, GUSTAVO  VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:50:17
2 119 PEREZ, BENITO ALBERTO VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:02:46
3 77 TISERA, PABLO ANDRES SANTA TERESA  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:03:00
4 87 LUQUE, JUAN ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:06:57
5 109 COTOS GIMENEZ, EDUARDO ANDRES ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:06:58
6 58 BILBAO, MARIANO ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:08:25
7 148 MARTINEZ, LUCIANO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:08:42
8 62 BENITEZ, MARCELO SAN BENITO  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:19:11
9 99 FERREIRA, WALTER ISIDRO CASANOVA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:20:28
10 96 BALBI, SERGIO VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:35:49
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 132 MAIDANA, FERNANDO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:54:53
2 137 FERNANDEZ, JOSE SAN LORENZO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:56:57
3 50 ROJAS, OMAR GOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:02:29
4 90 URROZ, RODOLFO LAZARO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:05:40
5 85 RUSSO, DANIEL EDUARDO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:08:27
6 61 NIEVAS, ANDRES QUILMES VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:14:44
7 80 BARRIONUEVO, HUGO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:15:08
8 45 RAMIREZ, PABLO ALEJANDRO EZPELETA QUILMES VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:22:08
9 105 LENCINA, GUSTAVO RAMON ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:39:12
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 145 AGUIRRE, JORGE SAN LORENZO  VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:53:25
2 39 RAMIREZ, RAMON ANGEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:55:43
3 69 SPLIVALO, RUBEN ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:03:29
4 38 GUTIERREZ, JUAN A. TOMAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:16:28
5 32 QUIROGA, JORGE ROSARIO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:39:38
  106 RODA, CARLOS ALBERTO VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 126 TONUTTI, ALBERTO ARMANDO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:21:56
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 113 BORGONOVO, FERNANDO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/69 1:18:03
2 130 MUÑOZ, OSCAR NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/69 1:31:44
3 111 COVACEVICH, ENRIQUE ARIEL ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 60/69 1:35:28

 



  Facebook Cronomet