CRONOMET
 
 

VIC RUN NIGHT

(VICTORIA, 30/11/2019)


GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 367 RIVERO, MARIA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 0:47:11
2 306 SARTORI, DIANA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 0:54:33
3 348 BLANCO, ANDREA  CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 0:56:52
4 303 FIGUEROA, VALERIA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 0:58:53
5 383 BERTONE, MARIA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:02:40
6 386 MARUNITA, CECILIA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:02:41
7 371 MUÑOZ, ANDREA FABIANA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:03:01
8 24 LOVAZZANO, SOLEDAD CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:03:04
9 319 DATTOLI, BELEN SOLEDAD CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:03:05
10 322 MORISIGUE, VERONICA  CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:03:05
11 388 FUMA, VIRGINIA ROLDAN  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:03:52
12 389 MARISCOTTI, JORGELINA FUNES  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:03:54
13 307 ZORZABAL, MARIA FERNANDA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:03:55
14 343 RAMOS, CARINA NOELIA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:03:56
15 325 PERALTA, JIMENA ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 20/24 1:05:04
16 382 SILVA, ROSANA SOLEDAD NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:06:02
17 317 REYES, MARIA EUGENIA  ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:10:35
18 340 DIGILIO, EVA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:11:23
19 380 CORREA, MARISA NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:11:35
20 355 ALEGRE, SOFIA ROLDAN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:11:44
21 358 SCIARA, ALICIA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:12:37
22 357 AGUILANTI, TERESA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 60/69 1:12:59
23 305 CASAS, VANESA EL TREBOL MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:13:13
24 345 MAGNONI, NATALI ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:13:49
25 347 CARDOZO, MARIA ALEJANDRA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:13:50
26 312 GARCIA, CORINA VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:14:25
27 313 VECHETTI, EUGENA  VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES -/19 1:14:26
28 346 GARCIA, ELIANA BELEN VICTORIA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:14:26
29 309 ALEMAÑY, MONICA  ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:14:37
30 365 PEÑALOZA, CAROLINA PARANà MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:15:01
31 366 MARTINEZ, FABIANA SOLEDAD PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:15:03
32 338 LOPICCOLO, MARIA VIRGINIA CASILDA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:15:17
33 336 PIERABELLA, VALERIA FUNES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:15:18
34 337 MENNA, GABRIELA JUDITH CAÑADA DE GOMEZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:15:20
35 352 CELAA, MARIA CECILIA C DE GOMEZ MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:15:31
36 342 DITIERI , ANABEL SAMANTA ROLDAN  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:17:34
37 316 PANIAGUA AYALA, MARIA LOURDES  ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:18:03
38 381 MOREYRA, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:18:29
39 379 MUÑOZ, DORA ELIZABETH NOGOYA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:18:30
40 390 IMBERN, LORENA ROLDAN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:19:21
41 356 MOLINA, LUCIANA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:19:34
42 349 FIGUEROA, SUSANA ROLDAN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:22:13
43 323 MERLO, CLAUDIA ROLDAN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:22:16
44 375 GONZALEZ, ERICA LORENA ROLDAN MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 35/39 1:22:16
45 361 ESCOBAR, MARCELA CELINA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 55/59 1:31:58
46 359 TABORDA , ROSA ALICIA  ROSARIO  MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:47:10
47 372 ALONSO, CINTIA EMILCE PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:47:11
  331 BURGOS, MILAGROS ITUZAINGO MUJER 10 KM MUJERES -/19 DNF
  335 ZABALA, LAURA ALEJANDRA  BUENO AIRES MUJER 10 KM MUJERES 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 354 SALCEDO, TOMAS  VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 0:41:07
2 387 TROSMAN, ISAIAS VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:45:03
3 329 SAUCEDO, EMANUEL ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:47:12
4 324 MELUENDEZ, FRANCO ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:47:13
5 301 ALMADA, JUAN CARLOS ALESIO VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:52:09
6 363 GUZMAN, CRISTIAN ALBERTO FUNES VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:53:09
7 314 BUCHER, ARNOLDO ALDAO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:53:33
8 315 STEVENAZZI, PABLO SERODINO VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:54:05
9 320 PIÑEL, GUILLERMO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:54:10
10 351 LOVATO, GUSTAVO C DE GOMEZ VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:54:22
11 350 ZAPATA, MIGUEL ANGEL VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 0:54:28
12 328 MACHADO, JOSE IVAN ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 0:54:44
13 311 ALDAO, RICARDO JAVIER  VICTORIA  VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:55:01
14 308 ALONSO, GABRIEL  CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:55:18
15 369 HEREÑU, GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:56:41
16 339 TORRILLA, LEANDRO ARIEL ENRIQUE CARBO VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:57:05
17 370 DUJOVNE , LUCAS  GUALEGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:58:03
18 377 VERGARA, JOSE RAUL NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/69 0:58:38
19 373 MANNO, GUIDO JOSE ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 0:58:56
20 374 ACOSTA, MARIO JOSE DIAMANTE STROBEL VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 0:59:28
21 376 RIVANEGRA, LIONEL VICTORIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 0:59:33
22 321 SCHMIDT, GASTON CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARONES 30/34 1:00:18
23 310 BRASSESCO, ANGEL OSCAR ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:01:59
24 384 TROSSERO, MARCOS  ATALIVA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:02:39
25 378 TABORDA, LUCIANO JAVIER NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:06:42
26 364 CEBALLOS, LUIS MARCOS G. BAIGORRIA VARON 10 KM VARONES 35/39 1:06:43
27 344 CERRUDO, DARIO RAUL PARANA VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:08:12
28 327 ARGUELLO, JORGE ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 1:09:36
29 341 VACCARI, FELIPE ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARONES 70/+ 1:11:23
30 304 BOASSO, CARLOS MATEO EL TREBOL VARON 10 KM VARONES 60/69 1:13:06
31 385 JABBUR, ALBERTO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:13:11
32 302 PINTUS, JORGE LUIS ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARONES 55/59 1:16:21
33 318 FERNANDEZ, NORBERTO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:19:34
34 368 AQUIJE MATTA, WALTER GUSTAVO AVELLANEDA VARON 10 KM VARONES 40/44 1:20:32
35 362 PEREIRO, FERNANDO JOSE ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARONES 45/49 1:31:51
36 360 QUIROGA, JORGE ROSARIO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARONES 50/54 1:31:58
  326 SANCHEZ, NICOLAS  ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARONES 25/29 DNF
  330 GONZALEZ, ALEJO FABIAN  ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 DNF
  332 ZORRILLA, JUAN GABRIEL ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 DNF
  333 RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS EZEQUIEL ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 DNF
  334 RAMIREZ, MATIAS ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARONES 20/24 DNF

 


  Facebook Cronomet