CRONOMET
 
 

VIC RUN NIGHT

(VICTORIA, 30/11/2019)


CATEGORIAS 15 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 48 COSSO, ANDREA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:38:00
2 3 CACERES, MARIA VIRGINIA VICTORIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:51:56
3 80 ECHEVERRIA, CECILIA ANAHI EL SOLAR MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 25/29 2:05:03
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 68 GUARINO, STELLA MARIS ROSARIO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:35:21
Gen 35 SCERRI, VALERIA CAÑADA DE GOMEZ MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:35:38
1 77 ENCINA, ORNELA  ROSARIO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:58:38
  78 ENCINA, MARISA ROSARIO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 91 ALJARRAT, NADIA PARANA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:02:00
2 1 CABRERA, MARIA INES VICTORIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:05:53
3 41 CARRERAS, MELINA IVANA  FIRMAT MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:24:21
4 44 CINALLI, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES FIRMAT MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:24:22
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 4 TOLEDO, LORENA EL TREBOL MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:38:49
2 62 WAGNER, MIRIAM FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:51:28
3 87 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:12:19
4 57 MANTELLO, ANDREA ROSARIO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:24:48
5 56 VERON, NATALIA ELISABET ROSARIO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:25:04
6 76 AQUIJE, SANDRA C.A.B.A MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:39:56
  67 SOTO, MARTA ROLDAN MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 47 CERRUDO, LIDIA  GUALEGUAY MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:45:37
2 2 DIONISIO, MARIA INES VICTORIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:51:56
3 13 BARRIO, LAURA VICTORIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:05:53
4 73 GONZALEZ, VIRGINIA PARANA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:09:35
5 74 MONTENEGRO, BLANCA SOFIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:12:11
  14 CABRERA, FABIANA ROSARIO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 36 TORRESI , MARIA ESTELA CAÑADA DE GOMEZ  MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:36:36
1 51 ZABALA, NORA ALEJANDRA VICTORIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:51:56
2 88 PRADA, CRISTINA MATILDE GUALEGUAY MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:58:39
  46 RODRIGUEZ, MARCELA  GUALEGUAY MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 89 PENTA, DANIEL  ROSARIO  VARON 15 KM VARONES 25/29 1:13:45
1 69 RIFRANI PUYADE, GABRIEL DIEGO ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 25/29 1:36:41
2 97 LALLANA, MAURO CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 25/29 1:37:37
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 16 CACERES, NICOLAS  VICTORIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 1:15:54
1 86 CHAVEZ, MAURICIO ARROYO SECO VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 1:16:14
2 17 SANCHEZ SAÑUDO, FERNANDO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 1:25:36
3 7 RAFFALDI, LUCIANO EL TREBOL VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 1:35:16
4 9 CELOTTI, IGNACIO EL TREBOL VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 1:36:42
5 33 CISNEROS, JEREMIAS VICTORIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 1:41:08
6 59 FLORES BLANC, DARDO RUBEN VILLAGUAY VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 1:44:04
7 40 CONDELIS , LISANDRO ROLDAN  VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 1:47:13
8 54 ALIENDRO , JUAN MANUEL  VICTORIA  VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 1:51:05
9 23 DOMINGO, JOHNATAN ALEJANDRO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 1:58:34
10 70 ALEGRE CESAR JOSE ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 2:02:52
11 95 AGEITOS, ANDRES ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 2:25:41
  21 ESPOSITO, GUIDO NAHUEL CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 92 CABALLERO , VICTOR PUERTO SAN MARTIN  VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:13:53
1 94 BANEGA, RAMON NOGOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:18:27
2 83 BUSTAMANTE, SANTIAGO VICTORIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:23:07
3 22 BALCAZAR, JULIO  CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:23:31
4 49 BOLETTI, MAURICIO GUALEGUAY VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:36:28
5 37 ROSSO, RAMIRO DAMIAN CA?ADA DE GOMEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:36:39
6 42 BULACIO, MARCOS FIRMAT  VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:37:18
7 11 BARRERA, DIEGO EL TREBOL  VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:44:02
8 96 SUAREZ, MATIAS RAFAEL ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:48:49
9 45 MONTIEL GOICOECHEA, SEBASTIAN MARIO FIRMAT VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:48:59
10 98 SALIMBENI, MARCOS VILLA GDOR. GALVEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:57:49
11 79 GODOY, RAUL ALEJANDRO CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:58:39
12 26 ANTON , MAURICIO SEBASTIAN ROLDAN VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 2:04:41
13 64 MARCONI, CARLOS DANIEL CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 2:26:10
14 353 BUFFA, LEONARDO MARTIN ANGELICA VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 2:26:11
  19 SILVA, JUAN PABLO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 50 PEREYRA, GUSTAVO GERMAN PARANA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:22:53
2 27 PEREYRA, GUSTAVO  VICTORIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:23:03
3 15 COLOBIG, JUAN MATIAS VICTORIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:23:04
4 34 TORRES, ARIEL CAÑADA DE GOMEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:23:43
5 43 COCITTO, MARTIN FIRMAT VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:27:40
6 30 OLMOS, JUAN JOSE CAÑADA DE GçOMEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:30:48
7 28 LACO, ANDRES  VICTORIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:31:42
8 60 MOREYRA, MAXIMILIANO ALCIDES  VILLAGUAY VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:44:02
9 90 ANFOSSI, GUILLERMO PEREZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:44:13
10 25 STRINGHINI, ALEJANDRO CABA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:45:51
11 6 HILARIO IPHAR, ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO VICTORIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:51:15
12 66 CORTE, HERNAN HECTOR ROLDAN VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 2:04:43
13 72 CABRERA, JUAN DOMINGO PARANA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 2:13:42
14 55 FRADE, DANIEL OMAR ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 2:24:37
  18 RODRIGUEZ, MARIANO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF
  39 ALUANI, ELIAS CASILDA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF
  81 FERMANELLI , DIEGO GUALEGUAY  VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 63 ORSILI, CRISTIAN CA?ADA DE G?MEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 45/49 1:35:39
2 10 CALDO CEGNA, MARIO EL TREBOL VARON 15 KM VARONES 45/49 1:36:26
3 61 URROZ, RODOLFO LAZARO PARANA VARON 15 KM VARONES 45/49 1:38:42
4 85 BELTZER, JOSE LUIS PARANA VARON 15 KM VARONES 45/49 1:43:52
5 12 GROLIMUND, GERMAN RICARDO EL TREBOL VARON 15 KM VARONES 45/49 1:48:59
6 29 GUTIERREZ, MARTIN LAS PAREJAS VARON 15 KM VARONES 45/49 1:52:26
7 38 MAGGI, FERNANDO  CAÑADA DE GOMEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 45/49 1:56:18
8 31 GODOY, MARCELO LAS PAREJAS VARON 15 KM VARONES 45/49 2:07:33
  5 BRONDO, ALEJANDRO AGUSTIN  VILLA CAÑAS  VARON 15 KM VARONES 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 65 STANG, SERGIO FABIAN COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/54 1:23:15
2 32 RIZZARDI, MARIO CAÑADA DE GOMEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/54 1:32:25
3 58 AGUIRRE, JORGE SAN LORENZO  VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/54 1:32:56
4 75 ROJAS, OMAR GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/54 1:35:27
5 52 ALBARELLO, RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/54 1:41:08
6 93 MAIDANA, FERNANDO NOGOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/54 1:45:19
7 8 SANCHEZ, HORACIO EL TREBOL  VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/54 1:53:54
  84 ZARATE, ROBERTO PARANA VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/54 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 53 RAMIREZ, RAMON ANGEL ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 55/59 1:24:49
  71 GIORDANI, MARCELO ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 55/59 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 20 DE LUCA, GUSTAVO OSCAR CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 15 KM VARONES 60/69 1:19:10
  82 CRISTOFARO, FERNANDO DANIEL ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 60/69 DNF

 


  Facebook Cronomet