CRONOMET
 
 

VIC RUN NIGHT

(VICTORIA, 30/11/2019)


GENERAL 15 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 68 GUARINO, STELLA MARIS ROSARIO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:35:21
2 35 SCERRI, VALERIA CAÑADA DE GOMEZ MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:35:38
3 36 TORRESI , MARIA ESTELA CAÑADA DE GOMEZ  MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:36:36
4 48 COSSO, ANDREA GUALEGUAY  MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:38:00
5 4 TOLEDO, LORENA EL TREBOL MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:38:49
6 47 CERRUDO, LIDIA  GUALEGUAY MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:45:37
7 62 WAGNER, MIRIAM FRAY LUIS BELTRAN MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/44 1:51:28
8 2 DIONISIO, MARIA INES VICTORIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 45/49 1:51:56
9 3 CACERES, MARIA VIRGINIA VICTORIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 25/29 1:51:56
10 51 ZABALA, NORA ALEJANDRA VICTORIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:51:56
11 77 ENCINA, ORNELA  ROSARIO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/34 1:58:38
12 88 PRADA, CRISTINA MATILDE GUALEGUAY MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 50/54 1:58:39
13 91 ALJARRAT, NADIA PARANA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:02:00
14 80 ECHEVERRIA, CECILIA ANAHI EL SOLAR MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 25/29 2:05:03
15 1 CABRERA, MARIA INES VICTORIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:05:53
16 13 BARRIO, LAURA VICTORIA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:05:53
17 73 GONZALEZ, VIRGINIA PARANA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:09:35
18 74 MONTENEGRO, BLANCA SOFIA GOYA MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 45/49 2:12:11
19 87 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:12:19
20 41 CARRERAS, MELINA IVANA  FIRMAT MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:24:21
21 44 CINALLI, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES FIRMAT MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 35/39 2:24:22
22 57 MANTELLO, ANDREA ROSARIO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:24:48
23 56 VERON, NATALIA ELISABET ROSARIO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:25:04
24 76 AQUIJE, SANDRA C.A.B.A MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/44 2:39:56
  78 ENCINA, MARISA ROSARIO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 30/34 DNF
  67 SOTO, MARTA ROLDAN MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 40/44 DNF
  46 RODRIGUEZ, MARCELA  GUALEGUAY MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 50/54 DNF
  14 CABRERA, FABIANA ROSARIO MUJER 15 KM MUJERES 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 89 PENTA, DANIEL  ROSARIO  VARON 15 KM VARONES 25/29 1:13:45
2 92 CABALLERO , VICTOR PUERTO SAN MARTIN  VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:13:53
3 16 CACERES, NICOLAS  VICTORIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 1:15:54
4 86 CHAVEZ, MAURICIO ARROYO SECO VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 1:16:14
5 94 BANEGA, RAMON NOGOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:18:27
6 20 DE LUCA, GUSTAVO OSCAR CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 15 KM VARONES 60/69 1:19:10
7 50 PEREYRA, GUSTAVO GERMAN PARANA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:22:53
8 27 PEREYRA, GUSTAVO  VICTORIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:23:03
9 15 COLOBIG, JUAN MATIAS VICTORIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:23:04
10 83 BUSTAMANTE, SANTIAGO VICTORIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:23:07
11 65 STANG, SERGIO FABIAN COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/54 1:23:15
12 22 BALCAZAR, JULIO  CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:23:31
13 34 TORRES, ARIEL CAÑADA DE GOMEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:23:43
14 53 RAMIREZ, RAMON ANGEL ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 55/59 1:24:49
15 17 SANCHEZ SAÑUDO, FERNANDO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 1:25:36
16 43 COCITTO, MARTIN FIRMAT VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:27:40
17 30 OLMOS, JUAN JOSE CAÑADA DE GçOMEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:30:48
18 28 LACO, ANDRES  VICTORIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:31:42
19 32 RIZZARDI, MARIO CAÑADA DE GOMEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/54 1:32:25
20 58 AGUIRRE, JORGE SAN LORENZO  VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/54 1:32:56
21 7 RAFFALDI, LUCIANO EL TREBOL VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 1:35:16
22 75 ROJAS, OMAR GOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/54 1:35:27
23 63 ORSILI, CRISTIAN CA?ADA DE G?MEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 45/49 1:35:39
24 10 CALDO CEGNA, MARIO EL TREBOL VARON 15 KM VARONES 45/49 1:36:26
25 49 BOLETTI, MAURICIO GUALEGUAY VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:36:28
26 37 ROSSO, RAMIRO DAMIAN CA?ADA DE GOMEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:36:39
27 69 RIFRANI PUYADE, GABRIEL DIEGO ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 25/29 1:36:41
28 9 CELOTTI, IGNACIO EL TREBOL VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 1:36:42
29 42 BULACIO, MARCOS FIRMAT  VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:37:18
30 97 LALLANA, MAURO CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 25/29 1:37:37
31 61 URROZ, RODOLFO LAZARO PARANA VARON 15 KM VARONES 45/49 1:38:42
32 33 CISNEROS, JEREMIAS VICTORIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 1:41:08
33 52 ALBARELLO, RAUL ALBERTO PARANA VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/54 1:41:08
34 85 BELTZER, JOSE LUIS PARANA VARON 15 KM VARONES 45/49 1:43:52
35 11 BARRERA, DIEGO EL TREBOL  VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:44:02
36 60 MOREYRA, MAXIMILIANO ALCIDES  VILLAGUAY VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:44:02
37 59 FLORES BLANC, DARDO RUBEN VILLAGUAY VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 1:44:04
38 90 ANFOSSI, GUILLERMO PEREZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:44:13
39 93 MAIDANA, FERNANDO NOGOYA VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/54 1:45:19
40 25 STRINGHINI, ALEJANDRO CABA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:45:51
41 40 CONDELIS , LISANDRO ROLDAN  VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 1:47:13
42 96 SUAREZ, MATIAS RAFAEL ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:48:49
43 12 GROLIMUND, GERMAN RICARDO EL TREBOL VARON 15 KM VARONES 45/49 1:48:59
44 45 MONTIEL GOICOECHEA, SEBASTIAN MARIO FIRMAT VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:48:59
45 54 ALIENDRO , JUAN MANUEL  VICTORIA  VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 1:51:05
46 6 HILARIO IPHAR, ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO VICTORIA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 1:51:15
47 29 GUTIERREZ, MARTIN LAS PAREJAS VARON 15 KM VARONES 45/49 1:52:26
48 8 SANCHEZ, HORACIO EL TREBOL  VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/54 1:53:54
49 38 MAGGI, FERNANDO  CAÑADA DE GOMEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 45/49 1:56:18
50 98 SALIMBENI, MARCOS VILLA GDOR. GALVEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:57:49
51 23 DOMINGO, JOHNATAN ALEJANDRO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 1:58:34
52 79 GODOY, RAUL ALEJANDRO CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 1:58:39
53 70 ALEGRE CESAR JOSE ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 2:02:52
54 26 ANTON , MAURICIO SEBASTIAN ROLDAN VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 2:04:41
55 66 CORTE, HERNAN HECTOR ROLDAN VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 2:04:43
56 31 GODOY, MARCELO LAS PAREJAS VARON 15 KM VARONES 45/49 2:07:33
57 72 CABRERA, JUAN DOMINGO PARANA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 2:13:42
58 55 FRADE, DANIEL OMAR ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 2:24:37
59 95 AGEITOS, ANDRES ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 2:25:41
60 64 MARCONI, CARLOS DANIEL CAPITAN BERMUDEZ VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 2:26:10
61 353 BUFFA, LEONARDO MARTIN ANGELICA VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 2:26:11
  19 SILVA, JUAN PABLO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 15 KM VARONES 35/39 DNF
  84 ZARATE, ROBERTO PARANA VARON 15 KM VARONES 50/54 DNF
  21 ESPOSITO, GUIDO NAHUEL CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 15 KM VARONES 30/34 DNF
  18 RODRIGUEZ, MARIANO CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF
  5 BRONDO, ALEJANDRO AGUSTIN  VILLA CAÑAS  VARON 15 KM VARONES 45/49 DNF
  39 ALUANI, ELIAS CASILDA VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF
  71 GIORDANI, MARCELO ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 55/59 DNF
  81 FERMANELLI , DIEGO GUALEGUAY  VARON 15 KM VARONES 40/44 DNF
  82 CRISTOFARO, FERNANDO DANIEL ROSARIO VARON 15 KM VARONES 60/69 DNF

 


  Facebook Cronomet