CRONOMET
 
 

37º PRUEBA ATLETICA CIUDAD DE VILLA ELISA

(VILLA ELISA, 09/11/2019)


CATEGORIAS 9 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 74 SIMEONE XIMENA ANAHI  CONCORDIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 18/19 0:36:46
2 7 SANCHEZ FERNANDA STEFANIA GISEL CONCORDIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 18/19 0:38:54
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 54 BENITEZ CARINA FEDERACION MUJER 9 KM MUJER 20/24 0:37:28
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 8 QUINONES MALVINA SOLEDAD COLON MUJER 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:34:23
2 12 RAMIREZ MARIA LUZ CONCORDIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:35:51
3 39 LACOSTE ELIZABETH VILLA ELISA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 25/29 0:50:53
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 85 SCARONE CECILIA  PEDERNAL MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:43:31
2 27 SEGOVIA IVANA SAN SALVADOR MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:43:34
3 38 ROUDE SAMANTA VILLA ELISA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 30/34 0:50:53
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 72 GIMENEZ MABEL CONCORDIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:39:49
2 43 PERALTA VALERIA VILLA ELISA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 35/39 0:41:37
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 9 CEBRIAN LILIAN ELISABET CONCORDIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:35:17
2 83 RODRIGUEZ BETINA MARIELA SAN JOSE MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:46:34
3 42 ANTUNEZ PROEZA STELLA VILLA ELISA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:48:32
4 51 DOMINGUEZ MARILINA PAOLA VILLAGUAY MUJER 9 KM MUJER 40/44 0:50:29
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 82 BRAVO SILVINA ALEJANDRA SAN JOSE MUJER 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:39:25
2 91 CARRIAGA GABRIELA GUALEGUAY MUJER 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:50:41
3 41 VAZQUEZ MARISELA VILLA ELISA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:53:06
4 79 GOMEZ LAURA TERESITA CONCORDIA MUJER 9 KM MUJER 45/49 0:54:01
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 52 WINDECKER ANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 9 KM MUJER 55/59 0:46:36
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 56 MARTINEZ ULISES VILLAGUAY VARON 9 KM VARON 18/19 0:29:33
2 46 HIPAR LUCIANO VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 18/19 0:35:20
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 3 SEGOVIA JUAN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 9 KM VARON 20/24 0:27:39
2 90 HOLZMANN JUAN VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 20/24 0:30:44
3 68 CASSE SANTIAGO VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 20/24 0:37:50
4 96 NIZ BRIAN UBAJAY VARON 9 KM VARON 20/24 0:41:11
5 36 GALLO BRIAN ARROYO BARÚ VARON 9 KM VARON 20/24 0:44:59
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 6 VALIN IGNACIO CONCORDIA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:27:50
2 86 MEZA SERGIO ALBERTO  CONCORDIA  VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:29:53
3 22 MALVICINO AUGUSTO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:30:38
4 84 ALVAREZ JONATAN ARIEL VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:31:36
5 69 PAIVA JUAN MANUEL  VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:34:13
6 95 NIZ RODRIGO UBAJAY VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:35:06
7 65 FOLONIER FABIO 1 DE MAYO VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:36:31
8 29 ROUGIER JOHANN VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:47
9 35 PEREZ  LUCAS VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:37:49
10 99 BENAY GERMAN UBAJAY VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:40:18
11 37 MARTIN JONATHAN VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:42:15
12 24 ORSELLET ROMEO VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 25/29 0:45:51
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 53 SCHROEDER EMILIANO JOSÉ VILLAGUAY VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:34:04
2 58 CARLOS SERGIO OCAMPO SAN JOSE VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:36:52
3 44 SALA NAHUEL VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:40:39
4 26 JACQUET SILVIO DANIEL VILLA ELISA  VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:42:14
5 63 GOLOVKO SEBASTIAN 1 DE MAYO VARON 9 KM VARON 30/34 0:47:39
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 66 SOSA DANIEL ALBERTO  FEDERACION  VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:30:20
2 64 MOYANO MARCOS FABIAN  SAN JOSE VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:32:39
3 30 UDRIZAR SAUTHIER LUCAS ADRIAN VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:18
4 75 CASTILLO HORACIO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:19
5 73 PERETTI OSCAR SAN MIGUEL VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:34:20
6 50 KOLNIK JUAN JOSE VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:39
7 100 BEREDALA DARIO VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:36:55
8 92 SCHNEIDER LEONARDO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:00
9 55 BEREZAGA AGUSTIN VILLAGUAY VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:37:14
10 40 MODERNEL MARTIN VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:38:36
11 61 LOPEZ ESTEBAN VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:39:08
12 89 CREPI JUAN PABLO SAN JOSE VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:00
13 23 PALACIOS ALEJANDRO ANIBAL VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:41:56
14 98 COMBET CESAR VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 35/39 0:42:07
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 11 COSTA ENRIQUE JOSE CONCORDIA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:28:56
2 62 GOLOVKO SANTIAGO 1 DE MAYO VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:33:51
3 97 LOUREYRO GASTON ALEJANDRO UBAJAY VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:34:11
4 10 CRESTO ENRIQUE TOMAS CONCORDIA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:27
5 16 ELORDI NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:38:28
6 71 MEDICCIS ESTEBAN CONCORDIA VARON 9 KM VARON 40/44 0:39:19
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 88 FERREYRA PABLO VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:32:31
2 80 CANALE  ALVAREZ ROGELIO DANIEL PAYSANDU VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:35:19
3 77 RODAS JAVIER ALEJANDRO COLON VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:36:39
4 70 BOCHATAY LEONEL VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:37:08
5 81 SAAVEDRA DELVALLE JULIO CESAR PAYSANDU VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:38:22
6 45 CASSE JORGE VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:40:54
7 34 ORCELLET MARCELO VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:44:30
8 28 SEGOVIA DEMETRIO GUILLERMO SAN SALVADOR VARON 9 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:21
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 94 MIGUELES JULIO CESAR SAN SALVADOR VARON 9 KM VARON 50/54 0:41:22
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 33 BAZZURI JULIO DANIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:38:54
2 67 GONZALEZ MIGUEL JACINTO CONCORDIA VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:17
3 76 CHAPUIS CARLOS D. SAN SALVADOR VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:42:30
4 78 EGGS ALDO RAMON VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:43:14
5 48 BRELAZ OMAR COLON VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:46:42
6 25 GUIFFRE ROBERTO VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 55/59 0:58:15
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 59 MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS  SAN JOSE VARON 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:32:40
2 31 SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:42:25
3 47 VUAGNIAUX MIGUEL ANGEL VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:42:57
4 49 AMARILLO EDUARDO VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 60/64 0:45:56
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 57 PUET EDGARDO JOSE VILLA ELISA VARON 9 KM VARON 70/+ 0:43:26
2 93 RUIZ DIAZ AMADEO JOSE SAN SALVADOR  VARON 9 KM VARON 70/+ 0:53:54
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 32 GONZALEZ JOSE ABEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 9 KM VARON ESPECIALES 0:36:36

 


  Facebook Cronomet