CRONOMET
 
 

CROSS AVENTURA VILLAGUAY

(VILLAGUAY, 19/05/2019)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 12 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 36 PROCURA, GISELA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:13:10
2 48 ROBLEDO, ERICA VILLAGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:13:39
3 15 BOERO), MARTA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:14:32
4 194 LALANDA PAOLA GRACIELA VILLAGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 25/29 1:16:01
5 144 ROH, VANESA VANINA VILLAGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:16:08
6 93 DOMINGUEZ, VALENTINA C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:16:27
7 177 PINGET, FLORENCIA SAN CIPRIANO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 25/29 1:17:08
8 106 BENITEZ, MELINA MARIELA COLON MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:17:25
9 46 REDING, MARIA ANTONELLA VILLAGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 20/24 1:17:29
10 31 MARTIN, CRISTINA VIVIANA  C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:18:50
11 12 MULLER , ANA CAROLINA  PAYSANDU MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:19:00
12 23 CARINA GISELA, GUERRA VILLAGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 25/29 1:19:23
13 143 RETAMAR, GLADIS VILLAGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:19:29
14 92 TREISE, FLORENCIA BASAVILVASO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 25/29 1:19:48
15 97 BLANC, LORENA  VILLA ELISA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:19:52
16 181 ALTAMIRANO, CAROLINA VILLAGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:21:02
17 180 SEGOVIA MILESSI, ROSA MARGARITA GUALEGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:21:24
18 53 ORTIZ, REBECA NOEMI VILLAGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:21:32
19 186 KOKOJACZUK, ROSANA MARIANA ROSARIO DEL TALA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:22:05
20 16 RIOS , ROMINA  C DEL U  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:22:20
21 33 BIDEGAIN, SANDRA VILLAGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:23:18
22 81 BEL, PATRICIA RAQUEL C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:23:19
23 112 QUINTEROS, ELIANA C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 25/29 1:23:28
24 39 BERNARD, GIOVANNA VILLA ELISA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 20/24 1:23:33
25 178 RODRIGUEZ, MARCELA  GUALEGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:23:50
26 69 BERDUN, VANINA BOVRIL MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:24:42
27 98 TAMAI, JESICA VILLA ELISA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 25/29 1:24:47
28 138 SIGOT, DANIELA VILLA ELISA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:25:11
29 29 MOREYRA, MARISOL COLON  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:26:54
30 47 ACOSTA, MARIA LAURA VILLAGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:29:47
31 182 TOLOMEI, ADRIANA VILLAGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:29:47
32 188 SCHAUVINHOLD, GISELA CONCORDIA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:30:27
33 66 GOMEZ, VALERIA C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 25/29 1:30:39
34 126 CARELLI, VERONICA  C DEL U  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:31:13
35 85 ENRIQUE, OFELIA PARANA - PARANA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:31:42
36 183 ETCHEVARNE, CARINA COLON MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:34:16
37 111 LEGUIZAMON, ROMINA C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:34:29
38 75 BENITEZ, MIRIAN C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:36:31
39 187 DRABBLE, SUSANA ROSARIO DEL TALA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:37:31
40 145 ORTEGA, ELIANA VILLA DOMINGUEZ MUJER 12 KM MUJER 20/24 1:38:23
41 179 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:38:46
42 67 LARRERA, MARIA SOLEDAD C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:40:05
43 135 RUIZ, MARIELA ALEJANDRA C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:40:35
44 128 GONZALEZ, MARIA  C DEL U  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:40:59
45 20 PEREZ , GISELA COLON MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:42:29
46 129 COZZI, MARIA LUZ C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:42:43
47 45 PERUJO, ELIANA  C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:44:17
48 68 ROMERO, JESSICA PATRICIA COLON ENTRE RIOS MUJER 12 KM MUJER 25/29 1:45:02
49 42 HAWKINS, MARIA EUGENIA EZEIZA MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:45:09
50 65 PIEDRABUENA, IRMA VILLAGUAY  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:45:47
51 71 GAMARRA, MARIELA ALEJANDRA BOVRIL MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:45:55
52 74 BERDUN, YANINA BOVRIL MUJER 12 KM MUJER 30/34 1:45:55
53 103 ZANANDREA, CARMEN C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 1:50:59
54 70 GARCIA, MACARENA BOVRIL MUJER 12 KM MUJER 20/24 1:51:27
55 21 PEREZ, LORENA PAOLA COLON MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:53:53
56 25 MANGIOLI, DANIELA C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 1:55:16
57 26 ALBORNOZ, LAURA C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 35/39 1:55:16
58 76 PEREZ , MONICA ALEJANDRA  C DEL U  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:56:16
59 114 ROBINA , ANA KARINA C DEL U  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 1:56:16
60 136 PALAZZI, ADRINA C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 2:02:58
61 190 ZANARDI, ITATI C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 25/29 2:02:58
62 196 SOSA, ALEXANDRA C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 50/54 2:05:19
63 150 FERRARO , GABRIELA  ROSARIO  MUJER 12 KM MUJER 45/49 2:05:23
64 185 TEIXEIRA, SILVIA ROSARIO MUJER 12 KM MUJER 60/64 2:05:23
65 113 GODOY, EMILCE C DEL U MUJER 12 KM MUJER 40/44 2:16:41
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 37 LEICHNER JONATHAN EMANUEL URDINARRAIN VARON 12 KM VARON 25/29 1:02:08
2 14 MANCILLA, IGNACIO RAMON CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:02:32
3 191 FALCONI COLAS LEANDRO VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 20/24 1:03:38
4 52 CHIVEL HORACIO DAMIAN C DEL U  VARON 12 KM VARON -/19 1:04:02
5 99 REBOSSIO, RAMON ARMANDO VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:04:16
6 82 LEMOS, RICARDO C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:04:48
7 132 LUJAN, LUCAS HERNAN VILLA ELISA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:05:43
8 7 ALTAMIRANO ANDRES ESTEBAN  VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:05:44
9 108 GIMENEZ, KEVIN SAN SALVADOR VARON 12 KM VARON 25/29 1:06:35
10 41 GRAMAJO , MIGUEL ANGEL  ROSARIO DEL TALA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:06:39
11 95 CAMPOS, RODRIGO MARTIN C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:06:41
12 89 PEREIRA, LUCIANO SEBASTIAN  FEDERAL VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:07:24
13 2 PANIAGUA, PEDRO ALEJANDRO GABRIEL C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:07:49
14 6 TEALDO, SAPI CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:07:50
15 40 LUGRIN, JAVIER VILLA ELISA VARON 12 KM VARON 25/29 1:08:16
16 116 YACOB, MARTIN MARIA GRANDE VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:08:28
17 17 CACERES, FABIO ROBERTO COLON VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:08:40
18 22 CACERES JUAN MANUEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:08:41
19 140 REBOSSIO, AMILCAR JAVIER GUALEGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:08:44
20 120 FAGUNDEZ, RODRIGO SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 20/24 1:08:53
21 30 PORTILLO,FERNANDO VILLAGUAY  VARON 12 KM VARON 25/29 1:08:54
22 19 MURGAN MIGUEL CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:09:38
23 83 BARRIOS, EDUARDO MACIA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:10:22
24 133 TORRES URIEL BOVRIL  VARON 12 KM VARON -/19 1:10:34
25 100 MARTIM, CLAUDIO  CONCORDIA  VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:12:11
26 64 MAIDANA, FERNANDO NOGOYA VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:12:26
27 24 ARLETTAZ, NAHUEL V ELISA VARON 12 KM VARON 25/29 1:12:54
28 107 GALEANO, JULIO VILLA ELISA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:12:56
29 192 GARNIER EDUARDO  COLON VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:13:02
30 18 BEREZAGA, AGUSTIN VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:13:04
31 44 GIMENEZ, NAHUEL C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:13:41
32 193 ZABALA, LUIS ENRIQUE  COLIA AVELLANEDA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:13:48
33 87 ACUÑA, MARCELO C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:15:24
34 131 GARCIA MARTIN VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:15:36
35 119 FERREIRA RODRIGUEZ, FACUNDO NAHUEL SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 20/24 1:15:47
36 72 AGUIRRE, WALTER AVIGDOR VARON 12 KM VARON 20/24 1:15:56
37 62 LITKE, ALCIDES HORACIO FEDERAL VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:15:59
38 189 TECHERA, RUBEN JORGE CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 60/64 1:16:09
39 49 NARBAIS, LUIS JAVIER VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:16:16
40 9 URIOSTE, HERNAN VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:16:21
41 86 CABALLERO, FABIAN GABRIEL  C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:16:29
42 102 SOTO, SANTIAGO JOSE PEDRO C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:16:37
43 197 MEDAIL, CRISTIAN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:16:43
44 141 JAUREGUI, WALTER GUSTAVO VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:16:55
45 35 SCHOEDER, ESTEBAN MARIANO GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:16:57
46 127 MOREYRA, MAXIMILIANO ALCIDES  VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:16:58
47 105 SANDOVAL, LEANDRO EZEQUIEL COLON VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:17:24
48 27 MULLER , ENRIQUE LAUTARO  CRESPO  VARON 12 KM VARON -/19 1:17:30
49 109 TINHLER, EMILIANO JOSÍAS SAN SALVADOR VARON 12 KM VARON 25/29 1:17:38
50 43 ANZUATTE GANCHEROV, JOSE ENRIQUE  SALTO  VARON 12 KM VARON 25/29 1:17:39
51 122 AZCONA, WALTER DANIEL  FELIPE YOFRE VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:18:21
52 121 PEREIRA, ROVER SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:18:41
53 115 SANTOS , DANIEL  MARIA GRANDE  VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:19:15
54 77 CAMPOS, CARLOS  C DEL U  VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:19:39
55 104 MARTINEZ ULISES VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON -/19 1:19:53
56 149 FAUST DARIO VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:19:54
57 90 ELBIO FABIAN, GONZALEZ GUALEGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:20:14
58 80 CORDOBA, MAXIMILIANO  C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:21:25
59 148 RODRIGUEZ, ARIEL  SAN JOSE VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:21:27
60 28 SANTOMIL, LUIS EMMANUEL VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:21:52
61 78 FORCLAZ , EDUARDO  C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:21:59
62 117 SCHONFELD, VICTOR RUBEN BOVRIL VARON 12 KM VARON 60/64 1:22:09
63 73 BERDUN, CEFERINO MIGUEL BOVRIL VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:22:14
64 142 ANDINO , CLAUDIO  GUALEGUAY  VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:22:22
65 184 ESCALADA, MIGUEL ANGEL C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:22:43
66 137 MARTIN, DANIEL ENRIQUE  VILLA ELISA VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 1:22:54
67 130 CROSSA, AUGUSTO VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON -/19 1:23:09
68 32 PEREYRA, IGNACIO  C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:23:16
69 123 PERALTA DA ROSA, MARTIN SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:23:16
70 94 CRISTIAN, CABALLERO C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:23:23
71 34 FERNANDEZ, ABEL VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:23:50
72 199 LAFOURCADE, JUAN VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:24:18
73 146 NIKODEM JOAQUIN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:24:30
74 147 NIKODEM, FEDERICO PUEBLO BELGRANO VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:24:30
75 79 BLANC , JAVIER BLANC  PRIMERO DE MAYO VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:25:06
76 139 UDRIZARD, CRISTIAN VILLA ELISA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:25:11
77 198 NUAEZ LEONARDO CRISTHIAN JAVIER VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:26:02
78 61 TABORDA, JOSE LUIS ROBERTO  PARANA VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 1:26:09
79 176 IBARROLA, MAURO SANTA FE VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:26:40
80 50 BARRIOS, MIGUEL ANGEL VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 45/49 1:27:03
81 124 CHALLIOL, MAXIMILIANO SAN SALVADOR VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:27:07
82 91 ARGUELLO, TEO VALENTIN PARANA VARON 12 KM VARON -/19 1:27:25
83 63 ABEL, LUCAS LOS CHARRUAS VARON 12 KM VARON ESPECIALES 1:29:51
84 96 GAMBERALE, MAURO C DEL U  VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:30:42
85 118 HUVATT ELUSTONDO, JOSE PEDRO SALTO VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:32:53
86 101 OLMOS, MARIANO CONCORDIA VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:34:23
87 110 SPADA, LUCAS C DEL U  VARON 12 KM VARON -/19 1:36:02
88 88 GARCIA, GUSTAVO  C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:37:31
89 134 BENITEZ, RICARDO ARIEL C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON 50/54 1:40:35
90 84 ONDARCUHU, ALBERTO DANIEL LISANDRO PARANA VARON 12 KM VARON 55/59 1:51:17
91 195 TRIPODI, ESTEBAN C DEL U VARON 12 KM VARON 30/34 1:51:41
  38 BAEZ RUBEN DARIO  VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  51 SANCHEZ, CARLOS ADRIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 12 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
  125 LOKER, NICOLAS SAN SALVADOR VARON 12 KM VARON 25/29 DNS

 



  Facebook Cronomet