CRONOMET
 
 

TRIATLON VILLA URQUIZA

(VILLA URQUIZA, 10/02/2019)


CATEGORIAS POSTAS

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 139 MEOLI DANIEL  / MASSO EXEQUIEL / ADJADJ  IARA EMELI  SANTA FE  TRIO MIXTO 1:10:29 0:14:11 0:33:30 0:22:48
2 117 ALTAMIRANO VALENTINA NATALI / ALUD NELSON  / TABLADA JUAN MANUEL  VIALE TRIO MIXTO 1:20:10 0:17:54 0:44:24 0:17:53
3 142 GODINA SANTIAGO / PEREZ AGUILAR MARIO CHRISTIAN / MARTINEZ SANDRA PARANA TRIO MIXTO 1:23:21 0:15:01 0:45:20 0:22:59
4 101 PALAVECINO GABRIELA / CRISTALDO DIEGO / CRISTALDO SILVIO PARANA TRIO MIXTO 1:36:11 0:16:10 0:53:44 0:26:18
5 107 COLOMA CATALINA / GOITEA EMANUEL / BRONDANI DANIEL OMAR PARANá  TRIO MIXTO 1:36:25 0:15:20 0:58:01 0:23:04
6 114 RIOS IVAN EXEQUIEL  / SCHROEDER  PABLO IVAN / ENRIQUE ELISABET S PARANA TRIO MIXTO 1:39:33 0:22:35 0:47:08 0:29:50
7 109 CARAM NICOLAS / BERARDO MARIANA  / REGUE MARIA CECILIA SANTA FE TRIO MIXTO 1:42:41 0:17:42 0:57:10 0:27:49
8 118 PEREZ MAIA / MARTINEZ RAMON EDUARDO / GLADYS ACEVEDO GCHU / PNA TRIO MIXTO 1:43:29 0:20:35 0:52:51 0:30:03
9 136 BOVIER FABRICIO / GRINOVERO MARCELA MARIA / MILITELLO PABLO DANIEL VIALE TRIO MIXTO 1:49:17 0:22:43 0:55:17 0:31:17
  414 DIAZ EVELYN  / CASTAñEDA NELSON DANIEL / TONELLI IGNACIO PARANA TRIO MIXTO DNF 0:19:00 0:41:01 -
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 146 PROSS MARIANA / GUERRA MELINA / OJEDA MARIA VICTORIA PARANA TRIO MUJERES -/120 1:38:00 0:19:07 0:53:35 0:25:19
2 111 CARMAGNAC VILLARROEL MARIA MERCEDES  / VIGEZZI CARINA / RAMIREZ MARíA PARANA TRIO MUJERES -/120 1:48:53 0:18:48 1:01:52 0:28:12
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 102 MEYNIER PATRICIA RITA / BARSANTI LAURA MAGDALENA / BARSANTI LAURA M PARANA TRIO MUJERES 121/+ 1:52:23 0:21:32 0:54:04 0:36:47
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 144 PEREZ CESAR GABRIEL / FONTANA RONALDO ANTONIO / CORREA  IGNACIO R  VIALE TRIO VARONES -/120 1:29:40 0:18:16 0:50:24 0:21:00
2 131 RAYA CARLOS / TOSSO MAXIMILIANO / RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO BOVRIL TRIO VARONES -/120 1:34:32 0:21:10 0:48:33 0:24:50
3 143 PEREZ CRISTIAN ROMAN / GIECO FRANCO / RIFFEL SEBASTIáN LUIS VIALE TRIO VARONES -/120 1:36:16 0:24:14 0:49:08 0:22:54
                 
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO NADO CIC PED
1 145 LESCANO JOSE LUIS  / GARCIA ESTEBAN / DIETZ MARCELO HERNAN BOVRIL TRIO VARONES 121/+ 1:32:13 0:21:11 0:45:43 0:25:19
2 121 FAVOT MARCELO / PEREZ DANTE MAURO / GORODESKY GABRIEL GERMAN PARANA TRIO VARONES 121/+ 1:32:34 0:22:45 0:45:50 0:23:59
3 122 RIOS HUMBERTO FABIAN / PEREZ CARLOS RAMON / RIOS HUMBERTO FABIAN SEGUI TRIO VARONES 121/+ 1:41:26 0:22:12 0:44:03 0:35:11
4 108 VILLANUEVA CARLOS / VIVOT FERNANDO / RETAMAL ESPONA JAVIER OSCAR PARANA TRIO VARONES 121/+ 1:41:42 0:24:57 0:52:27 0:24:18
5 116 RODRIGUEZ ABEL SALVADOR / FIBIANI ROBERTO MARTIN / FIBIANI  LUCAS J VIALE TRIO VARONES 121/+ 1:50:44 0:23:30 1:04:48 0:22:25

 



  Facebook Cronomet