CRONOMET
 
 

WINTER ADVENTURE RACE

(GUALEGUAY, 01/07/2018)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1133 TECHERA BRUN, SOL MILAGROS PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER  -/19 1:12:09
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1136 GONGORA, JENNIFER FRAY BENTOS  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:58:46
2 1118 ALBERTONE, CELESTE YANINA SAN JUSTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:59:37
3 1082 GONZALEZ , BRENDA AYELEN C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:07:02
4 1030 IBARRA JOSEFINA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:15:21
5 1160 BERGUñAN , MADHURI CAMILA  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:19:57
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 3 RAMIREZ, MARIA LUZ CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:51:39
1 1085 MORUA DOMINGUEZ, SOL EVANGELINA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:58:00
2 19 SORRENTINO ESTEFANIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:59:39
3 1093 PINGET, FLORENCIA SAN CIPRIANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:02:28
4 1089 TROCHE, KAREN  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:02:52
5 1171 MENDIETA, MARIA ANTONELLA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:04:00
6 1130 TABOADA, GABRIELA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:04:43
7 1042 BALTERA, CLARA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:05:02
8 1086 PONCE, ROXANA NATALIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:08:17
9 1177 BARRETO ROCIO CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:09:55
10 1034 PEREZ, CARLA SAN JUSTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:10:43
11 1088 ROSSI, SABRINA JANET C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:12:56
12 1035 BARBIERO, VANESA  SAN JUSTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:14:04
13 1061 BARBIERI, SHEILA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:17:26
14 36 ZABALLO, ANTONELLA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:18:24
15 1002 ZARATE , VERONICA  GUALEGUAY  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:21:21
16 1148 ROBINA , ANA VICTORIA  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:29:40
17 1158 GUERRERO MONZON, ANALIA NOEL PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:31:52
18 1140 NEUENBURG KEREN LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:39:28
19 1021 NAVARRO, CAROLINA MONTSERRAT  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 2:21:57
  1153 GUERRERO MONZON, ANALIA NOEL PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 DNF
  1165 MATEVE, LUCILA C.DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 1161 CABRERA, FLORENCIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:25
1 1012 DE LUCCA LUISINA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:03:21
2 1007 TABORDA, SOLEDAD GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:03:59
3 1111 DIAZ, TATIANA  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:05:07
4 1100 PATRICIA, PITER C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:05:53
5 1127 PEREYRA, CAROLINA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:06:18
6 1175 CESPEDES, NOELIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:11:01
7 1096 PEREIRA, ELIANA MELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:11:30
8 1069 VILLA, ESTEFANIA CAMPANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:20:51
9 1038 HEIZ, DAINA VILLA CONSTITUCION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:22:37
10 13 OJEDA, NOELIA CABA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:23:56
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1092 MORENO, VIRGINIA  ESCOBAR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:26
2 1146 LAPALMA, ALEJANDRA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:46
3 1024 LODOLI, LETICIA ELENA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:49
4 1125 CERRI, MARiA INES  CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:03:07
5 1170 KOKOJACZUK, ROSANA MARIANA ROSARIO DEL TALA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:04
6 1044 BERNARDINI, MARIEL GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:48
7 1098 ALBERTO, LUCIANA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:06:53
8 5 ACOSTA, HAYDEE CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:07:24
9 1102 FORCLAZ, BELEN C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:14:38
10 1119 ROJAS, NATALIA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:22:18
11 1062 GOMEZ, GISELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:24:04
12 1179 PEDRO, RITA LAURA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:25:18
13 1078 BARRETO, CECILIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:25:32
14 1070 ZAPATA, SOLEDAD CAMPANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:25:43
15 1168 MUNILLA, LUDMILA C.DEL.URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:31:13
  1037 MARAZZI, ANABELA ANDREA  VILLA CONSTITUCION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
  1114 MOREIRA GANCHAROV , ANA VALERIA  PAYSANDU  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
  1120 LEIS, MARIA FERNANDA CAPITLA FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 1031 PUENTE, ROMINA SAN JUSTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:18
1 1004 GERVASONI, PAOLA  GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:00:03
2 1128 FERREIRA, LUCIA ESTHER BUENOS AIRES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:00:13
3 1144 ALMEIDA, ROMINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:02:35
4 1139 CANOVAS, MARIELA ROLDAN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:04:15
5 1057 BRIOZZO, BETIANA ELIZABETH ZARATE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:04:40
6 1122 PROVERA WILLE, ALICIA PATRICIA  PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:05:39
7 1167 BENTANCOURT, LORENA ISABEL COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:05:42
8 1157 DE LIMA, PAOLA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:07:26
9 1036 VILLAVONA, MARIELA PATRICIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:07:44
10 1064 GONZALEZ MARIA VIRGINIA RAMOS MEJIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:08:10
11 1123 SANTOS, CLAUDIA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:08:18
12 1094 DEMONTE BECKER, MARIA GEORGINA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:10:47
13 1001 ROSELLI, DAMASIA PAZ BUENOS AIRES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:11:02
14 1149 ALESSANDRINI, EMILIANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:13:36
15 1058 GOMEZ, LORENA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:15:55
16 1151 MOLINA, MONICA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:17:21
17 1039 COSIMI, PATRICIA MONICA VILLA CONSTITUCION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:18:36
18 1132 ECHAGüE , SILVIA PARANA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:18:43
19 23 CARVALHO DE VARGAS, DEBORA YOSELIN PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:18:51
20 1176 AROSTEGUI, GRISELDA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:19:41
21 1067 LYTWYNKA, ALEJANDRA CAMPANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:21:49
22 1124 BLANCO, PILAR PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:23:37
23 1121 CARVALHO DE VARGAS, DEBORA YOSELIN PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:24:11
24 1172 DRABBLE, SUSANA ROSARIO DEL TALA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:28:00
25 1129 TRONCHET, SOLANGE LANUS OESTE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:39:28
  1150 DE LIMA, PAOLA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1046 RODRIGUEZ , GLADYS  VILLA LUZURIAGA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:04:27
2 1142 CASSE PATRICIA NOEMI VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:06:48
3 1135 LARRACHAO, MARIELA CARINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:10:52
4 1113 AQUINO, KARINA BARRACAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:11:11
5 2096 PURIZACA, RITA CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:12:29
6 1164 MARISTAIN, CARINA ROSANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:15:15
7 35 QUINTERO, ALICIA ADRIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:18:20
8 1010 GONZALEZ ESTRELLA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:20:20
9 1020 BOGADO SANDRA GUELAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:20:31
10 1178 GALLO, ANALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:25:17
11 1147 ROBINA , ANA KARINA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:29:41
12 1155 MEYER, MONICA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:34:43
  1152 MEYER, MONICA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
DSQ 1013 BARRIENTOS, ANDREA MARTIN CORONADO  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:47:16
1 1048 PUGLIESE , SANDRA  RAMOS MEJIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:04:28
2 1117 GIMENEZ, GLADYS NOEMI LUJAN  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:04:54
3 1134 BRUN MACHADO, BRENDA TERESITA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:05:15
4 1019 GARCIA, CAROLINA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:20:32
5 1159 SOSA, ALEXANDRA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:28:01
6 1108 LUNA, LILIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:29:34
7 1005 SEGOVIA MILESSI, ROSA MARGARITA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:37:32
8 1131 MEJIA, MARICRUZ LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:38:19
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1053 ZURMUHLE, SILVIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:11:17
2 1043 SCHWEIZER, M. FERNANDA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:11:27
3 1163 FERNANDEZ, MARTA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:16:42
4 1063 VERGARA, CRISTINA MONICA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:28:00
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1006 VELAZQUEZ, TOMAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON  -/19 0:47:52
2 1105 PONCE, FACUNDO GENERAL RODRIGUEZ VARON 10 KM VARON  -/19 0:52:07
3 1081 GIORGI, TOMAS C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON  -/19 1:18:13
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1090 CUBILLA, JULIO NICOLAS C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:55:09
2 25 SILVA, RODRIGO CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:57:48
3 1076 VACCARO, LUCIANO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:05:00
4 1173 TORRES, CARLOS ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:24:04
5 2120 NIEVA, GUSTAVO TIGRE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:29:44
6 1109 LUNA, JOAQUIN JESUS  COLON  VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:32:50
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 4 MARTiNEZ , ALEJANDRO  GENERAL GALARZA  VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:15
1 1154 LEGUIZAMON CELSO FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:42
2 1083 ARLETTAZ, NAHUEL V ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:26
3 1101 PICCOLI, DAMIAN EZEQUIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:37
4 1051 FARINON, JONATHAN RAMOS MEJiA  VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:56:31
5 1017 DETOMASI SERGIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:59:59
6 32 VALEGGIANO JUAN PABLO LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:02:22
7 1029 GIMENEZ, GONZALO NICOLAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:03:25
8 6 DIAZ, JULIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:03:31
9 22 RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO ALEJANDRO CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:03:39
10 1068 RIOS, SEBASTIAN JOAQUIN CAMPANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:15:22
11 1011 MOLINAS, SERGIO ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:19:01
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 1166 BOLETTI, MAURICIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:46
1 1103 RETAMAL, MATIAS JORGE GENERAL RODRIGUEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:42
2 1099 CUBILLA, DIEGO CDELU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:11
3 1055 PEREIRA, LUCIANO SEBASTIAN  FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:20
4 1060 CARDOZO, ALAN JESUS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:49
5 1104 PRUNIER, GASTON ARIEL GENERAL RODRIGUEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:55:09
6 1071 GUILLEN COSTAS, FRANKLIN CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:59:07
7 1107 MAIDANA, FACUNDO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:01:46
8 1075 FLORES BLANC, DARDO RUBEN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:02:26
9 1 DENIS PESSOLANI, RAMIRO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:08:00
10 1079 CORVALAN, MATIAS EZEQUIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:18:28
11 15 BALBUENA, PEDRO ANTONIO CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:23:57
  17 SALVA, DANIEL RAMON CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
Gen 1145 TABORDA, EMILIO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:16
1 1033 RAMIREZ, JONATAN ROY LANUS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:58
2 1072 FERRARI, SERGIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:51
3 1143 AVILES JOSE LUIS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:18
4 1073 BLATER, JUAN ANDRES C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:28
5 1156 NEVES DUVAL , VICTOR DANIEL  PAYSANDU  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:00
6 1115 RODRIGUEZ, LEONARDO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:57:14
7 1112 SANZ, FEDERICO JOAQUIN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:00:25
8 1097 BRIOZZI, RUBEN MARCELO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:03:28
9 33 LAS GABRIEL PILAR VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:04:36
10 1106 DUTRA, HEBER ALBERTO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:05:01
11 1027 VALENTI, MARCELO A GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:06:26
12 1066 ARRIOLA, JOSE LUIS CAMPANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:20:52
13 1084 JACQUET, GASTON C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:23:46
14 1116 MONARDEZ, CHRSITIAN LANUS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:39:29
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1018 RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES LEANDRO LA PLATA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:11
2 1141 SANCHEZ, CARLOS ADRIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:22
3 28 MORAN, GENARO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:18
4 1091 BUIATTI, GUSTAVO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:43
5 1028 VESCINA MANUEL GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:11
6 1023 QUIROZ , OSCAR  CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:50
7 1016 GARCIA, JUSTO JULIAN GUALEGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:01
8 1077 MOREYRA, MAXIMILIANO ALCIDES  VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:18
9 8 BLANCO GERMAN ERNESTO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:59:34
10 1095 VILLAUD, PABLO MARTiN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:03:43
11 1126 ROJAS, GUILLERMO CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:04:15
12 1026 BIANCO, NESTOR GERMAN ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:04:16
13 30 GONZALEZ, DAMIAN ZARATE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:08:55
14 1137 PAZ, ALBERTO FABIAN MERLO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:10:56
15 1080 FERRATI, PABLO ANDRES  C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:18:27
16 9 SOLIS, SERGIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:48:27
  - SCHMIDT, MAURICIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1052 ESTIGARRIBIA, OMAR ALEJANDRO RAMOS MEJiA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:15
2 1174 BEL, JORGE LUIS HERRERA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:53
3 1014 ROMERO HORACIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:04
4 1056 MAIDANA, FERNANDO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:03
5 1015 SENA, RICARDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:38
6 24 ACOSTA, LUIS RUBEN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:00:58
7 1025 RUSSO, DANIEL EDUARDO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:02:18
8 1050 DACUNTO, HECTOR RAMOS MEJiA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:02:43
9 1022 ROLANDO, MARIO CARLOS SARANDi VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:07:03
10 1049 PINTO, NELSON RAMOS MEJIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:13:48
11 1032 GIANELLI, ALEJANDRO LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:14:09
12 1065 FERREYRA, SEBASTIAN ENRIQUE CAMPANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:14:16
13 1045 URBINO, GONZALO DANIEL RAMOS MEJIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:21:33
14 1138 SILES, JORGE CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:25:47
  2 SMIT, ROBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
  1008 DIAZ, ALEJANDRO ALDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1040 LEZCANO, LUIS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:31
2 1087 GULERMONE, JOSE  COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:30
3 1003 ELBIO FABIAN, GONZALEZ GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:52
4 1074 IZAGUIRRE, LUIS COLONIA ELIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:59:05
5 1059 SPLIVALO, RUBEN ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:59:35
6 1169 MOLINA, CARLOS FABIAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:01:49
7 1180 RAUL, ALBARELLO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:02:48
8 1110 LUNA, ROGELIO FABIAN COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:32:54
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1162 DAVRIEUX, DARIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:54:59
2 1047 LEZCANO, JULIAN RAMOS MEJIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:21:35
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1009 CARACCIOLO, DARIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 60/69 0:59:16
2 1054 MUñOZ, OSCAR NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/69 1:17:15
3 1041 ROMANO, ORLANDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 60/69 1:18:22

 



  Facebook Cronomet