CRONOMET
 
 

WINTER ADVENTURE RACE

(GUALEGUAY, 01/07/2018)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 10 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
DSQ 1013 BARRIENTOS, ANDREA MARTIN CORONADO  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 0:47:16
1 3 RAMIREZ, MARIA LUZ CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:51:39
2 1161 CABRERA, FLORENCIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 0:53:25
3 1031 PUENTE, ROMINA SAN JUSTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 0:54:18
4 1092 MORENO, VIRGINIA  ESCOBAR MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 0:55:26
5 1085 MORUA DOMINGUEZ, SOL EVANGELINA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:58:00
6 1136 GONGORA, JENNIFER FRAY BENTOS  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:58:46
7 1118 ALBERTONE, CELESTE YANINA SAN JUSTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 0:59:37
8 19 SORRENTINO ESTEFANIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 0:59:39
9 1004 GERVASONI, PAOLA  GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:00:03
10 1128 FERREIRA, LUCIA ESTHER BUENOS AIRES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:00:13
11 1146 LAPALMA, ALEJANDRA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:46
12 1024 LODOLI, LETICIA ELENA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:00:49
13 1093 PINGET, FLORENCIA SAN CIPRIANO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:02:28
14 1144 ALMEIDA, ROMINA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:02:35
15 1089 TROCHE, KAREN  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:02:52
16 1125 CERRI, MARiA INES  CAPITAL FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:03:07
17 1012 DE LUCCA LUISINA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:03:21
18 1007 TABORDA, SOLEDAD GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:03:59
19 1171 MENDIETA, MARIA ANTONELLA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:04:00
20 1170 KOKOJACZUK, ROSANA MARIANA ROSARIO DEL TALA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:04
21 1139 CANOVAS, MARIELA ROLDAN MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:04:15
22 1046 RODRIGUEZ , GLADYS  VILLA LUZURIAGA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:04:27
23 1048 PUGLIESE , SANDRA  RAMOS MEJIA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:04:28
24 1057 BRIOZZO, BETIANA ELIZABETH ZARATE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:04:40
25 1130 TABOADA, GABRIELA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:04:43
26 1044 BERNARDINI, MARIEL GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:04:48
27 1117 GIMENEZ, GLADYS NOEMI LUJAN  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:04:54
28 1042 BALTERA, CLARA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:05:02
29 1111 DIAZ, TATIANA  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:05:07
30 1134 BRUN MACHADO, BRENDA TERESITA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:05:15
31 1122 PROVERA WILLE, ALICIA PATRICIA  PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:05:39
32 1167 BENTANCOURT, LORENA ISABEL COLON MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:05:42
33 1100 PATRICIA, PITER C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:05:53
34 1127 PEREYRA, CAROLINA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:06:18
35 1142 CASSE PATRICIA NOEMI VILLA ELISA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:06:48
36 1098 ALBERTO, LUCIANA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:06:53
37 1082 GONZALEZ , BRENDA AYELEN C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:07:02
38 5 ACOSTA, HAYDEE CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:07:24
39 1157 DE LIMA, PAOLA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:07:26
40 1036 VILLAVONA, MARIELA PATRICIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:07:44
41 1064 GONZALEZ MARIA VIRGINIA RAMOS MEJIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:08:10
42 1086 PONCE, ROXANA NATALIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:08:17
43 1123 SANTOS, CLAUDIA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:08:18
44 1177 BARRETO ROCIO CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:09:55
45 1034 PEREZ, CARLA SAN JUSTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:10:43
46 1094 DEMONTE BECKER, MARIA GEORGINA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:10:47
47 1135 LARRACHAO, MARIELA CARINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:10:52
48 1175 CESPEDES, NOELIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:11:01
49 1001 ROSELLI, DAMASIA PAZ BUENOS AIRES MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:11:02
50 1113 AQUINO, KARINA BARRACAS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:11:11
51 1053 ZURMUHLE, SILVIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:11:17
52 1043 SCHWEIZER, M. FERNANDA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:11:27
53 1096 PEREIRA, ELIANA MELINA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:11:30
54 1133 TECHERA BRUN, SOL MILAGROS PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER  -/19 1:12:09
55 2096 PURIZACA, RITA CAPITAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:12:29
56 1088 ROSSI, SABRINA JANET C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:12:56
57 1149 ALESSANDRINI, EMILIANA GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:13:36
58 1035 BARBIERO, VANESA  SAN JUSTO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:14:04
59 1102 FORCLAZ, BELEN C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:14:38
60 1164 MARISTAIN, CARINA ROSANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:15:15
61 1030 IBARRA JOSEFINA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:15:21
62 1058 GOMEZ, LORENA ROSARIO MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:15:55
63 1163 FERNANDEZ, MARTA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:16:42
64 1151 MOLINA, MONICA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:17:21
65 1061 BARBIERI, SHEILA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:17:26
66 35 QUINTERO, ALICIA ADRIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:18:20
67 36 ZABALLO, ANTONELLA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:18:24
68 1039 COSIMI, PATRICIA MONICA VILLA CONSTITUCION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:18:36
69 1132 ECHAGüE , SILVIA PARANA  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:18:43
70 23 CARVALHO DE VARGAS, DEBORA YOSELIN PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:18:51
71 1176 AROSTEGUI, GRISELDA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:19:41
72 1160 BERGUñAN , MADHURI CAMILA  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 20/24 1:19:57
73 1010 GONZALEZ ESTRELLA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:20:20
74 1020 BOGADO SANDRA GUELAGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:20:31
75 1019 GARCIA, CAROLINA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:20:32
76 1069 VILLA, ESTEFANIA CAMPANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:20:51
77 1002 ZARATE , VERONICA  GUALEGUAY  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:21:21
78 1067 LYTWYNKA, ALEJANDRA CAMPANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:21:49
79 1119 ROJAS, NATALIA LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:22:18
80 1038 HEIZ, DAINA VILLA CONSTITUCION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:22:37
81 1124 BLANCO, PILAR PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:23:37
82 13 OJEDA, NOELIA CABA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 30/34 1:23:56
83 1062 GOMEZ, GISELA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:24:04
84 1121 CARVALHO DE VARGAS, DEBORA YOSELIN PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:24:11
85 1178 GALLO, ANALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:25:17
86 1179 PEDRO, RITA LAURA CONCORDIA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:25:18
87 1078 BARRETO, CECILIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:25:32
88 1070 ZAPATA, SOLEDAD CAMPANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:25:43
89 1063 VERGARA, CRISTINA MONICA PARANA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 55/59 1:28:00
90 1172 DRABBLE, SUSANA ROSARIO DEL TALA MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:28:00
91 1159 SOSA, ALEXANDRA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:28:01
92 1108 LUNA, LILIANA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:29:34
93 1148 ROBINA , ANA VICTORIA  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:29:40
94 1147 ROBINA , ANA KARINA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:29:41
95 1168 MUNILLA, LUDMILA C.DEL.URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 1:31:13
96 1158 GUERRERO MONZON, ANALIA NOEL PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:31:52
97 1155 MEYER, MONICA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 1:34:43
98 1005 SEGOVIA MILESSI, ROSA MARGARITA GUALEGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:37:32
99 1131 MEJIA, MARICRUZ LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 50/54 1:38:19
100 1129 TRONCHET, SOLANGE LANUS OESTE MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 1:39:28
101 1140 NEUENBURG KEREN LANUS MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 1:39:28
102 1021 NAVARRO, CAROLINA MONTSERRAT  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 2:21:57
  1037 MARAZZI, ANABELA ANDREA  VILLA CONSTITUCION MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
  1114 MOREIRA GANCHAROV , ANA VALERIA  PAYSANDU  MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
  1120 LEIS, MARIA FERNANDA CAPITLA FEDERAL MUJER 10 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
  1150 DE LIMA, PAOLA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
  1152 MEYER, MONICA PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 45/49 DNF
  1153 GUERRERO MONZON, ANALIA NOEL PAYSANDU MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 DNF
  1165 MATEVE, LUCILA C.DEL URUGUAY MUJER 10 KM MUJER 25/29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1166 BOLETTI, MAURICIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:41:46
2 4 MARTiNEZ , ALEJANDRO  GENERAL GALARZA  VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:43:15
3 1145 TABORDA, EMILIO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:16
4 1103 RETAMAL, MATIAS JORGE GENERAL RODRIGUEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:46:42
5 1154 LEGUIZAMON CELSO FRAY BENTOS VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:46:42
6 1033 RAMIREZ, JONATAN ROY LANUS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:46:58
7 1052 ESTIGARRIBIA, OMAR ALEJANDRO RAMOS MEJiA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:47:15
8 1006 VELAZQUEZ, TOMAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON  -/19 0:47:52
9 1099 CUBILLA, DIEGO CDELU VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:48:11
10 1040 LEZCANO, LUIS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:48:31
11 1174 BEL, JORGE LUIS HERRERA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:49:53
12 1014 ROMERO HORACIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:51:04
13 1018 RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES LEANDRO LA PLATA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:51:11
14 1055 PEREIRA, LUCIANO SEBASTIAN  FEDERAL VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:51:20
15 1083 ARLETTAZ, NAHUEL V ELISA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:26
16 1101 PICCOLI, DAMIAN EZEQUIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:51:37
17 1056 MAIDANA, FERNANDO NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:03
18 1105 PONCE, FACUNDO GENERAL RODRIGUEZ VARON 10 KM VARON  -/19 0:52:07
19 1141 SANCHEZ, CARLOS ADRIAN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:52:22
20 1087 GULERMONE, JOSE  COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:30
21 1015 SENA, RICARDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 0:52:38
22 1060 CARDOZO, ALAN JESUS CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:52:49
23 1003 ELBIO FABIAN, GONZALEZ GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:52:52
24 28 MORAN, GENARO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:18
25 1091 BUIATTI, GUSTAVO DANIEL VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:53:43
26 1072 FERRARI, SERGIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:53:51
27 1028 VESCINA MANUEL GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:54:11
28 1162 DAVRIEUX, DARIO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 0:54:59
29 1090 CUBILLA, JULIO NICOLAS C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:55:09
30 1104 PRUNIER, GASTON ARIEL GENERAL RODRIGUEZ VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:55:09
31 1143 AVILES JOSE LUIS GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:18
32 1073 BLATER, JUAN ANDRES C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:55:28
33 1023 QUIROZ , OSCAR  CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:55:50
34 1156 NEVES DUVAL , VICTOR DANIEL  PAYSANDU  VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:56:00
35 1051 FARINON, JONATHAN RAMOS MEJiA  VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:56:31
36 1115 RODRIGUEZ, LEONARDO PAYSANDU VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 0:57:14
37 25 SILVA, RODRIGO CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 0:57:48
38 1016 GARCIA, JUSTO JULIAN GUALEGUAY  VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:01
39 1077 MOREYRA, MAXIMILIANO ALCIDES  VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:58:18
40 1074 IZAGUIRRE, LUIS COLONIA ELIA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:59:05
41 1071 GUILLEN COSTAS, FRANKLIN CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 0:59:07
42 1009 CARACCIOLO, DARIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 60/69 0:59:16
43 8 BLANCO GERMAN ERNESTO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 0:59:34
44 1059 SPLIVALO, RUBEN ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 0:59:35
45 1017 DETOMASI SERGIO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 0:59:59
46 1112 SANZ, FEDERICO JOAQUIN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:00:25
47 24 ACOSTA, LUIS RUBEN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:00:58
48 1107 MAIDANA, FACUNDO C DEL U VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:01:46
49 1169 MOLINA, CARLOS FABIAN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:01:49
50 1025 RUSSO, DANIEL EDUARDO ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:02:18
51 32 VALEGGIANO JUAN PABLO LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:02:22
52 1075 FLORES BLANC, DARDO RUBEN VILLAGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:02:26
53 1050 DACUNTO, HECTOR RAMOS MEJiA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:02:43
54 1180 RAUL, ALBARELLO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:02:48
55 1029 GIMENEZ, GONZALO NICOLAS GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:03:25
56 1097 BRIOZZI, RUBEN MARCELO  CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:03:28
57 6 DIAZ, JULIAN CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:03:31
58 22 RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO ALEJANDRO CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:03:39
59 1095 VILLAUD, PABLO MARTiN GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:03:43
60 1126 ROJAS, GUILLERMO CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:04:15
61 1026 BIANCO, NESTOR GERMAN ROSARIO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:04:16
62 33 LAS GABRIEL PILAR VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:04:36
63 1076 VACCARO, LUCIANO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:05:00
64 1106 DUTRA, HEBER ALBERTO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:05:01
65 1027 VALENTI, MARCELO A GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:06:26
66 1022 ROLANDO, MARIO CARLOS SARANDi VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:07:03
67 1 DENIS PESSOLANI, RAMIRO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:08:00
68 30 GONZALEZ, DAMIAN ZARATE VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:08:55
69 1137 PAZ, ALBERTO FABIAN MERLO VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:10:56
70 1049 PINTO, NELSON RAMOS MEJIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:13:48
71 1032 GIANELLI, ALEJANDRO LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:14:09
72 1065 FERREYRA, SEBASTIAN ENRIQUE CAMPANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:14:16
73 1068 RIOS, SEBASTIAN JOAQUIN CAMPANA VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:15:22
74 1054 MUñOZ, OSCAR NOGOYA VARON 10 KM VARON 60/69 1:17:15
75 1081 GIORGI, TOMAS C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON  -/19 1:18:13
76 1041 ROMANO, ORLANDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 60/69 1:18:22
77 1080 FERRATI, PABLO ANDRES  C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:18:27
78 1079 CORVALAN, MATIAS EZEQUIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:18:28
79 1011 MOLINAS, SERGIO ITUZAINGO VARON 10 KM VARON 25/29 1:19:01
80 1066 ARRIOLA, JOSE LUIS CAMPANA VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:20:52
81 1045 URBINO, GONZALO DANIEL RAMOS MEJIA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:21:33
82 1047 LEZCANO, JULIAN RAMOS MEJIA VARON 10 KM VARON 55/59 1:21:35
83 1084 JACQUET, GASTON C DEL URUGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:23:46
84 15 BALBUENA, PEDRO ANTONIO CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 1:23:57
85 1173 TORRES, CARLOS ALBERTO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:24:04
86 1138 SILES, JORGE CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 1:25:47
87 2120 NIEVA, GUSTAVO TIGRE VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:29:44
88 1109 LUNA, JOAQUIN JESUS  COLON  VARON 10 KM VARON 20/24 1:32:50
89 1110 LUNA, ROGELIO FABIAN COLON VARON 10 KM VARON 50/54 1:32:54
90 1116 MONARDEZ, CHRSITIAN LANUS VARON 10 KM VARON 35/39 1:39:29
91 9 SOLIS, SERGIO CONCORDIA VARON 10 KM VARON 40/44 1:48:27
  2 SMIT, ROBERTO PARANA VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 DNF
  17 SALVA, DANIEL RAMON CABA VARON 10 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  1008 DIAZ, ALEJANDRO ALDO GUALEGUAY VARON 10 KM VARON 45/49 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet