CRONOMET
 
 

WINTER ADVENTURE RACE

(GUALEGUAY, 01/07/2018)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 21 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2048 PEREYRA, ANALIA LONGCHAMPS MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 1:45:32
2 2092 MILLAREZ, MARITZA LANUS MUJER 21 KM MUJER 20/24 1:54:33
3 2049 BONNIN, BETINA MARIA C. DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 1:55:19
4 2006 COSSO, EMILIA GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:00:28
5 2061 BURGOS, ANA  C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 2:00:49
6 2060 TABORDA, ANDREA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:02:46
7 2121 PUGLIESE , ALEJANDRA  ITUZAINGO  MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:03:34
8 2107 MUIñOS, AGUSTINA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:09:07
9 2024 PRADA, CRISTINA MATILDE GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 2:10:39
10 2036 DE LA CRUZ, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:10:50
11 2023 AGUILERA, ALICIA AGUILERA CASTELAR MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:11:50
12 2055 GANON, FABIANA BEATRIZ COLON MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:13:07
13 2091 ARRIETA, FLAVIA LANUS MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:13:08
14 2128 DOMINGUEZ, VALENTINA C DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:14:02
15 2097 FAURE, NANCY CARINA VILLA ELISA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:15:28
16 2013 DEL VALLE, VIVIANA UNQUILLO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:15:49
17 2007 CERRUDO, LIDIA  GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:16:00
18 2079 FERREIRA, NANCY CONCORDIA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:16:54
19 2050 KELLER, ROSANA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:18:53
20 2113 IREL, VERONICA GISELA CONCPECION DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:19:21
21 2066 ALUSTO, NORMA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:19:22
22 2078 OCAMPO, MARIA FLAVIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:20:03
23 2014 HEREñU, MARISA GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:22:02
24 2103 RESCH, NATIVIDAD LANUS MUJER 21 KM MUJER 55/59 2:23:50
25 2105 MORELLI, PATRICIA LANUS MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:23:50
26 2046 ALTAMIRANO, CAROLINA GALARZA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:25:50
27 2069 FLORES, EMILIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:25:52
28 2054 CAMPODONICO, GLORIA RAQUEL COLON MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:28:20
29 2009 GRENO, ELIZABETH TIGRE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:30:41
30 2047 PELLEGRINO HOTHAM, YAEL GENERAL GALARZA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:31:02
31 2005 RODRIGUEZ, MARCELA  GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 2:35:41
32 2052 FLORES, SILVIA SUSANA ROSARIO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:37:15
33 2070 GONZALEZ, PAOLA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:38:34
34 2085 ROMERO, ROXANA MONTE GRANDE MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 2:38:46
35 2117 INDA, VICTORIA C DEL URUGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:40:20
36 2017 MARTiNEZ, LUCIANA CHIVILCOY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:43:27
37 2106 VASQUEZ DE LEIVA , LIDIA ESTER PARANA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 55/59 2:47:19
38 2035 SOSA, ROSALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:47:38
39 2034 GODOY, LORENA CONCORDIA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:47:47
40 2011 GIANELLA, REBECA ELISABETH CABA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 2:48:08
41 2090 FLORA, BEATRIZ LANUS MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 2:48:25
42 2033 BENITEZ, GLADIS CONCORDIA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 55/59 2:48:43
43 2043 CARRIAGA, GABRIELA GUALEGUAY MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 2:53:41
44 2003 DIAZ, AMALIA POSADAS MUJER 21 KM MUJER 60/69 2:54:48
45 2058 ETCHEVARNE , CARINA ALEJANDRA  COLON MUJER 21 KM MUJER 30/34 2:54:54
46 2071 GONZALEZ, LAURA C DEL URUGUAY  MUJER 21 KM MUJER 20/24 3:01:21
47 2093 FIGUEROA, ELIZABETH NANCY SAN MARTIN MUJER 21 KM MUJER 45/49 3:05:44
48 2087 ROMERO, GRISELDA LANUS MUJER 21 KM MUJER 50/54 3:07:54
  203 SOSA, ROSALIA CONCORDIA MUJER 21 KM MUJER 40/44 DNF
  2025 PITASI, VALERIA ITUZAINGO MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
  2101 RABER, BETINA FRAY BENTOS MUJER 21 KM MUJER 35/39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 2124 MEONIZ, SERGIO ARIEL GUALEGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:22:51
2 2004 VILLAGRA, DENIS NAHUEL GUALEGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 20/24 1:29:23
3 2080 CABALLERO, JONATAN DANIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 1:33:01
4 2081 CARMONA DUN, YAMIL IGNACIO GUALEGUAYCHU  VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 1:37:03
5 2110 PACALUK GOMEZ , EDUARDO MAURO  FRAY BENTOS  VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 1:37:29
6 2022 DE LA CRUZ, PABLO LANUS VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 1:37:30
7 2059 DELALOYE, FERNANDO SERGIO  COLON VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:39:55
8 2068 BALESTRA, FRANCISCO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:39:59
9 2094 COSENTINO, ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 1:41:14
10 2082 SAFFRE, HERNAN EZEQUIEL  GUALEGUAYCHU VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:41:24
11 2098 CEPEDA ORLANDO LANUS VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 1:41:46
12 2077 ERRANTE, RICARDO GABRIEL BARADERO VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 1:44:29
13 2100 GARNIER, EDUARDO RAUL  COLON  VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 1:44:37
14 2021 TOFAY CLAUDIO ENRIQUE GUALEGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 1:45:11
15 2076 PANIAGUA, PEDRO ALEJANDRO GABRIEL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:45:31
16 2095 BOVEDA, CARLOS JOSE NUñEZ VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 1:46:18
17 2083 LA TORRE, SERGIO COLON VARON 21 KM VARON 55/59 1:46:30
18 2008 REBOSSIO, AMILCAR JAVIER GUALEGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 1:46:39
19 2057 CACERES, FABIO ROBERTO COLON VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 1:46:40
20 2040 LEMOS, RICARDO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:48:07
21 2102 ARGUELLO CHEFFLE, ANGEL ROBERTO FRAY BENTOS VARON 21 KM VARON 55/59 1:48:20
22 2073 ABELDAñO, JUAN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 20/24 1:48:38
23 2126 KAP, MATIAS CASEROS  VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:50:51
24 2127 GOMEZ DA SILVA CESAR C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 20/24 1:52:11
25 2056 VILLAGRA, DARIO COLON VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:52:49
26 2028 COSTA, ESTEBAN ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:53:57
27 2041 ROMANO, CRISTIAN GUALEGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 1:54:00
28 2123 FORCLAZ, BRIAN LAUTARO CAYASTA VARON 21 KM VARON 20/24 1:54:22
29 2116 NATTERO , ALEJANDRO LUIS ALBERTO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 1:56:58
30 2039 CAMPOS, RODRIGO MARTIN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 1:59:17
31 2125 JACQUET, ELBIO ALEJANDRO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:00:47
32 2063 CORNEJO, CEFERINO CAMPANA  VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:02:29
33 2016 ALMADA, MANUEL GUALEGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:02:36
34 2067 ANSALDI, SERGIO C. DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:03:02
35 2108 SIRI CLARK, RUBEN JAVIER  CARMELO  VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:03:22
36 2075 HEREDIA, JUAN MARTIN C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 2:03:54
37 2030 GOITEA, MAURO ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 2:04:04
38 2088 RODOLFO, MIñO LANUS VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 2:04:25
39 2038 VALENTI, GERMAN VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:05:03
40 2020 REIG, LEANDRO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 2:06:34
41 2129 OTERO, GERARDO D. C.URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:07:55
42 2109 FERNANDEZ , MATEO MONTEVIDEO VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:08:50
43 2026 HEREDIA, GABRIEL ALEJANDRO ITUZAINGO VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:09:57
44 2122 FORCLAZ, MARCOS ADRIAN SANTA ROSA DE CALCHINES VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:10:09
45 2086 PAZ, GABRIEL MOHAMED BANFIELD VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 2:11:56
46 2084 HERNANDEZ, ANDRES CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 2:13:08
47 2002 VALDEZ, LAUTARO GUALEGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:13:36
48 2037 GORNATI, JUAN CARLOS  VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 21 KM VARON 60/69 2:16:52
49 2111 CASAñAS, GERMAN GASTO´N CONCPECION DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:19:19
50 2112 RUIZ DIAZ, LEONARDO FRANCISCO  C DEL URUAGUY VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 2:19:27
51 2062 ALBELO, EDGARDO CAMPANA VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:22:26
52 2015 BILBAO, MARIANO ITUZAINGO VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:26:10
53 2042 BALTERA, ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAY  VARON 21 KM VARON 60/69 2:26:39
54 2001 SONTAG, ROBERTO BUENOS AIRES VARON 21 KM VARON 55/59 2:26:48
55 2065 JUAN CARLOS, HEINTZE  PARANA VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 2:28:13
56 2010 SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN ALBERTO TIGRE VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 2:30:41
57 2032 LUQUE, JUAN ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:30:55
58 2027 BARRIONUEVO, HUGO ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 2:30:56
59 2031 BIAGIONI, LEANDRO ANDRES ROSARIO VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 2:30:56
60 2051 GILE, JUAN PABLO MARIANO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:31:44
61 2045 SANFILIPPO, JUAN SALVADOR MATIAS GENERAL GALARZA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:33:53
62 2029 VILLALBA, MARIANO GRANADERO BAIGORRIA VARON 21 KM VARON 25/29 2:34:20
63 2118 MARCHAND, MATIAS C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:40:20
64 2018 LOVILLO, HORACIO CHIVILCOY VARON 21 KM VARON 40/44 2:43:28
65 2012 VAZQUEZ, ANDRES CABA VARON 21 KM VARON 55/59 2:48:07
66 2074 POS, DANIEL ESCOBAR VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 2:49:11
67 2053 BENITEZ, MARIO JAVIER PARANA VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 2:50:07
68 2044 MENDEZ, LUIS GUALEGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 55/59 2:53:44
69 2019 REIG, NICOLAS GUALEGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 20/24 3:07:36
70 2099 TAPIA, EDUADOR LANUS VARON 21 KM VARON 50/54 3:08:04
  2064 STARC, VICENTE CAMPANA VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  2072 ZALAZAR, MARCO C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  2089 PALACIO, HORACIO LANUS VARON 21 KM VARON 35/39 DNF
  2104 ARGUELLO CARRANZA, JUAN ANGEL FRAY BENTOS VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  2114 PEREZ ROMERO, JORGE RAUL C DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  2115 BAMBREDAN, GUSTAVO ADRIAN C.DEL URUGUAY VARON 21 KM VARON 30/34 DNF
  2119 GUANUCO, EDGARDO TIGRE VARON 21 KM VARON 45/49 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet