CRONOMET
 
 

COLUMBIA XTREME RACE

(LA FALDA, 29/11/2014)


CLASIFICACION GENERAL 50 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIUDAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 6 Gramaglia Analia Viviana CORDOBA MUJER 50 KM 40-49 4:47:46
2 111 Nigro Natalia Andrea CABA MUJER 50 KM 30-39 4:55:19
3 229 Franco Gabriela Rossana zarate MUJER 50 KM 40-49 5:20:36
4 97 Francos Nora la falda  MUJER 50 KM 40-49 5:22:08
5 86 Lorandi Florencia Cordoba MUJER 50 KM 16-29 5:26:01
6 141 Bernardi Albana villa maria MUJER 50 KM 30-39 5:26:12
7 225 Dacunda Nazar Silvina Soledad paraná MUJER 50 KM 40-49 5:42:22
8 110 Cisterna Ana Cordoba MUJER 50 KM 30-39 5:44:05
9 216 Rodriguez Vivian cañuelas MUJER 50 KM 30-39 5:45:48
10 201 Cordoba Lorena bs as MUJER 50 KM 30-39 5:50:48
11 96 Perg Mara Evangélina Escobar  MUJER 50 KM 16-29 6:02:16
12 100 Hernandez Maria Amelia Lujan de cuyo MUJER 50 KM 40-49 6:06:48
13 177 Veiguela Sol Cordoba MUJER 50 KM 16-29 6:07:41
14 254 Barros Veronica Maria Victoria Cordoba MUJER 50 KM 16-29 6:15:16
15 54 Cubells Verónica pavón MUJER 50 KM 40-49 6:21:14
16 197 Rodriguez María Emilia Córdoba MUJER 50 KM 30-39 6:21:14
17 252 Perez Iglesias Naibi Rosario MUJER 50 KM 40-49 6:21:14
18 109 Sanchez Cristina Andrea BANFIELD MUJER 50 KM 40-49 6:21:23
19 56 Ramirez Paola villa maria MUJER 50 KM 40-49 6:24:11
20 200 Ostric Maria Florencia santa fe MUJER 50 KM 16-29 6:24:50
21 24 Lambert Patricia Mendoza MUJER 50 KM 40-49 6:29:58
22 214 Paiva Viviana parana MUJER 50 KM 40-49 6:37:17
23 232 Rodriguez Brenda Liana san nicolas MUJER 50 KM 50-59 6:40:28
24 142 De Gregorio Monica San Isidro MUJER 50 KM 50-59 6:45:31
25 209 Chialvo Andrea Veronica VILLA MARIA MUJER 50 KM 40-49 6:45:52
26 69 Cerutti Maria Julia Buenos Aires MUJER 50 KM 50-59 6:48:00
27 55 Boxler Martina Concepción del Uruguay MUJER 50 KM 40-49 6:56:07
28 234 Balzer Fernanda CHAJARI MUJER 50 KM 40-49 6:57:44
29 121 Moreno Melisa Laura Guaymallen MUJER 50 KM 30-39 7:00:59
30 150 Lodi Lourdes Rosario MUJER 50 KM 30-39 7:10:40
31 247 Sivieri Julieta Rosario MUJER 50 KM 30-39 7:10:48
32 101 González Verónica Rosario MUJER 50 KM 40-49 7:12:50
33 233 Pinosa Alicia CHAJARI MUJER 50 KM 50-59 7:15:20
34 128 Alonso Ana Karina Corrientes MUJER 50 KM 40-49 7:20:45
35 45 Borgiani María Silvina Rosario MUJER 50 KM 40-49 7:21:58
36 18 Barrios Fabiana Villa Cosntitución MUJER 50 KM 50-59 7:25:09
37 107 Muñoz Marina Rosario MUJER 50 KM 16-29 7:39:19
38 114 Bernard Fabiana san miguel de tucuman MUJER 50 KM 40-49 7:39:57
39 113 Busila Laura Yerba Buena MUJER 50 KM 50-59 7:39:58
  220 Martin Lorena Paraná MUJER 50 KM 30-39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIUDAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 Simbron Daniel SALSIPUEDES VARON 50 KM 40-49 3:45:38
2 4 Bustos Sergio Saul cosquin VARON 50 KM 30-39 3:50:38
3 53 Burgos Lolo Cruz del Eje VARON 50 KM 16-29 4:00:19
4 245 Mainardi Guillermo cordoba VARON 50 KM 30-39 4:09:32
5 218 Vergara Raul Nicolas LA RIOJA VARON 50 KM 40-49 4:09:33
6 50 Pascual Pablo Sebastian cordoba VARON 50 KM 16-29 4:11:54
7 2 Ortega Nelson cervantes VARON 50 KM 40-49 4:12:22
8 33 Caceres Emanuel san luis VARON 50 KM 16-29 4:12:42
9 199 Margaría José Luis Alta Gracia VARON 50 KM 40-49 4:20:12
10 76 Moreno Fernando Sergio capital VARON 50 KM 30-39 4:28:52
11 134 Baz Cesar general pico VARON 50 KM 30-39 4:29:29
12 7 Amuchastegui Horacio villa parque siquiman VARON 50 KM 40-49 4:38:34
13 84 Frangi Hernan Dario VILLA ELOISA VARON 50 KM 40-49 4:40:31
14 217 Onrubia Gustavo Daniel ROSARIO VARON 50 KM 50-59 4:42:40
15 66 Gonzalez Javier CORDOBA VARON 50 KM 30-39 4:42:51
16 248 Ricci Dario cba VARON 50 KM 40-49 4:44:02
17 98 Ambrosio Hernan alta cordoba - cordoba VARON 50 KM 30-39 4:44:25
18 82 Villarreal Francisco Alejo Famailla VARON 50 KM 40-49 4:46:26
19 170 Susevich Martin cordoba VARON 50 KM 30-39 4:47:43
20 243 Cuasnicu Nahuel Capital Federal VARON 50 KM 16-29 4:47:59
21 153 Castracane Diego villa gral. belgrano VARON 50 KM 30-39 4:49:24
22 157 Ayala Jorge cordoba VARON 50 KM 50-59 4:50:39
23 151 Chialvo Marcelo Miguel Villa Maria VARON 50 KM 40-49 4:52:21
24 146 Mazzuchi Adolfo Sebastian cordoba VARON 50 KM 30-39 4:53:33
25 203 Petit Bon Plinio Santa Rosa de Calamuchita VARON 50 KM 30-39 4:58:00
26 251 Romagnoli Pablo Javier San Marcos Sierras VARON 50 KM 30-39 4:59:47
27 5 Castro Ramiro tanti VARON 50 KM 16-29 5:00:46
28 240 Cisnero Juan Emilio casilda VARON 50 KM 16-29 5:01:27
29 264 Sayavedra Cristhian Daniel Córdoba VARON 50 KM 30-39 5:01:47
30 115 Ossana Sebastián Río Cuarto VARON 50 KM 30-39 5:02:15
31 34 Scheurer Pablo Matias Río cuarto VARON 50 KM 30-39 5:04:56
32 149 Chiaradia Daniel CABA VARON 50 KM 30-39 5:06:19
33 189 Gil Luciano Córdoba VARON 50 KM 30-39 5:07:31
34 183 Jaider Cristian rio 3 VARON 50 KM 40-49 5:08:43
35 187 Vaccari Nicolas cordoba VARON 50 KM 30-39 5:10:40
36 32 Juarez Estrada Juan La Rioja VARON 50 KM 30-39 5:12:30
37 30 Villanueva Francisco Jesús La Falda VARON 50 KM 40-49 5:12:41
38 175 Vacaflor Agustin Cordoba VARON 50 KM 16-29 5:14:07
39 184 Lavallen Juan rosario VARON 50 KM 40-49 5:15:22
40 99 Saurini Elio asuncion VARON 50 KM 30-39 5:15:23
41 255 Rosales Martin Alberto Cordona VARON 50 KM 30-39 5:16:20
42 39 Rubiolo Jerónimo Córdoba VARON 50 KM 40-49 5:25:03
43 190 Alonso Pablo Daniel rosario VARON 50 KM 40-49 5:25:43
44 241 Baffico Carlos Maria Agustin Gualeguaychu VARON 50 KM 50-59 5:25:55
45 62 Delpueche Claudio Alejandro Pto. Pirámides / Asunción VARON 50 KM 40-49 5:29:17
46 222 Benegas Fernando Cordoba VARON 50 KM 30-39 5:29:50
47 91 Paz Alejandro Cordoba VARON 50 KM 16-29 5:31:33
48 193 Valenziano Andres Córdoba VARON 50 KM 30-39 5:33:20
49 23 Busico Jose Luis Cordoba VARON 50 KM 40-49 5:37:25
50 26 Gamero Federico Esperanza VARON 50 KM 16-29 5:38:43
51 262 Cordoba Gustavo Javier la rioja VARON 50 KM 40-49 5:38:47
52 224 Iacok Miguel Angel paraná VARON 50 KM 40-49 5:40:02
53 161 Scheirens Jorge Rosario VARON 50 KM 30-39 5:41:01
54 191 Rodriguez Pablo Rosario VARON 50 KM 40-49 5:41:02
55 178 Scerbo Marcos Antonio Mendiolaza VARON 50 KM 30-39 5:41:03
56 126 Bordese Juan Monte Maíz VARON 50 KM 30-39 5:41:04
57 152 Rossi Diego VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO VARON 50 KM 30-39 5:42:43
58 104 Galeano Agustin Rosario VARON 50 KM 30-39 5:42:54
59 173 Horacio Plaini Cañada de Gómez VARON 50 KM 40-49 5:44:51
60 228 Bonati Griffiths Guillermo Andres Rawson VARON 50 KM 30-39 5:47:01
61 136 Invaldi Nicolas rosario VARON 50 KM 40-49 5:50:49
62 164 Almaraz Diego CAÑADA DE GOMEZ VARON 50 KM 30-39 5:52:31
63 236 Chaves Luis Gabriel villa constitucion VARON 50 KM 16-29 5:54:04
64 77 Lindgren Alejandro Asuncion VARON 50 KM 40-49 5:57:05
65 131 Diaz Alejandro rosario VARON 50 KM 40-49 5:57:42
66 180 Bozzone Emiliano Rosario VARON 50 KM 30-39 5:57:42
67 244 Marionsini Rodrigo CORDOBA VARON 50 KM 30-39 5:58:35
68 204 Megías Ricardo Federico Nicolás La Rioja VARON 50 KM 16-29 5:59:47
69 22 Pascualon Pablo santa fe VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:02:31
70 118 Aimetta Daniel funes VARON 50 KM 16-29 6:02:31
71 185 Rios Fabian Parana VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:03:18
72 148 Zaffrani Jose Luis CABA VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:04:49
73 87 Bottinelli Mariano Juan corrientes VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:05:27
74 137 Doña Ernesto Martín Luján de Cuyo VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:06:48
75 43 Donayo Mariano villa maria VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:07:28
76 132 Tenreyro Flavio caba VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:07:41
77 122 Karpu Adrián Rosario VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:08:03
78 29 Sanchez Marcelo Joaquin RIO SEGUNDO VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:08:12
79 145 Wayar Carlos Eliseo Adrián Córdoba VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:08:12
80 63 Barbero Carlos Julian Parana VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:08:37
81 198 Bertran Alejandro CASILDA VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:08:43
82 219 Venegas Jaime Esteban casilda VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:08:43
83 11 Lo Celso Martín Capital VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:09:08
84 139 Hubble German Thomas Hubble temperley VARON 50 KM 16-29 6:09:37
85 235 Ludueña Martin Río Tercero VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:09:46
86 95 Amadeo Cesar Rio Cuarto VARON 50 KM 16-29 6:11:36
87 263 Isla Alejandro -- VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:13:29
88 174 Gomez Jose Fabio Polcos Valle viejo Catamarca VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:16:06
89 88 Liendo Martin villa san isidro VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:17:28
90 124 Gonzalez Federico Maximiliano san javier VARON 50 KM 16-29 6:17:28
91 61 Molina Diego Ernesto bovril VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:18:40
92 89 Rosas Fresneda Marcos Gabriel Córdoba VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:18:40
93 125 Marconetto Martin Monte Maíz VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:18:47
94 129 Cabrera Carlos villa maria VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:18:53
95 239 Sabadin Oscar Villa Giardino VARON 50 KM 50-59 6:19:19
96 171 Diaz German castelar  VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:19:40
97 226 Caballero Julio Augusto Córdoba VARON 50 KM 50-59 6:19:49
98 72 Valdez Pablo Roberto Ibarlucea VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:20:06
99 79 GuzmÁn Pablo ROSARIO VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:20:06
100 258 Sapriza Melgarejo Mario Antonio Asunción VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:21:13
101 206 Sala Diego Rosario VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:21:15
102 172 Sojo Mauricio Capital VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:25:00
103 92 Bertolina Martin Alejandro Cordoba Capital VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:28:53
104 120 Mede Federico funes VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:29:30
105 41 Taborda Daniel Mario villa constitucion VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:31:03
106 42 Stradella Guillermo villa constitucion VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:31:04
107 249 Hiza Gaston cordoba VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:33:01
108 169 Baron Claudio Marcelo CASILDA VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:33:28
109 49 Ghio Efrain Lujan VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:33:39
110 28 Nebreda Roberto Luis Rosario VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:34:20
111 35 Tomas Gatti Angel Cañada de Gomez VARON 50 KM 16-29 6:34:20
112 212 Garcia Juan Carlos cordoba VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:34:50
113 223 Palero Santiago Mendoza VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:35:34
114 195 Garbozo Pablo la rioja VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:36:53
115 135 Re Adrian Carcaraña VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:37:53
116 213 Carnevale Miacca Norberto Ariel Rosario VARON 50 KM 50-59 6:37:55
117 70 Vega Ramon Angel Malvinas Argentinas VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:38:05
118 117 Olmos Hugo funes VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:40:28
119 108 Arzuaga Enrique Javier corrientes VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:41:54
120 237 Miño Diego Alfredo zarate VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:45:21
121 133 Gomez Guillermo Pilar VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:45:33
122 165 Cazon Andres Rio Tercero VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:46:24
123 21 Gil Carlos cba VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:46:45
124 74 Jacob Nicolas Las Higueras, Río Cuarto VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:46:45
125 160 Mainardi Hugo Rio Cuarto VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:46:45
126 156 Hepp Martin Parana VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:49:17
127 208 Ussher Guillermo Ussher Córdoba VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:50:49
128 93 Maldonado Fernando Rosario VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:51:22
129 94 Carbone Jorge Antonio Corrientes VARON 50 KM 30-39 6:52:41
130 163 Dangelo Miguel Angel CABA VARON 50 KM 50-59 6:56:07
131 227 Gimenez Hector Raul Casilda VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:56:27
132 67 Vergara Adrian San Lorenzo VARON 50 KM 40-49 6:56:50
133 19 Sandiano Carlos Alfredo La Calera VARON 50 KM 30-39 7:00:59
134 14 Gonzalez Renzo La Rioja VARON 50 KM 30-39 7:01:11
135 16 Barreneche Luciano Damian la rioja VARON 50 KM 40-49 7:01:11
136 182 Barreneche Facundo la rioja VARON 50 KM 30-39 7:01:11
137 186 Herrera Enzo La Rioja VARON 50 KM 30-39 7:01:18
138 51 Pregliasco Jonatan Lanus VARON 50 KM 16-29 7:02:47
139 15 Genestar Pablo Adrian Villa Allende VARON 50 KM 40-49 7:02:57
140 52 Balsys Xavy lanus VARON 50 KM 40-49 7:05:54
141 162 Landin Pablo Cordoba VARON 50 KM 40-49 7:06:50
142 116 Cipolatti Daniel Rosario VARON 50 KM 50-59 7:08:10
143 78 Nieri Matias David Vila Constitucion VARON 50 KM 30-39 7:12:45
144 168 Bertone Matias Salvador CABA VARON 50 KM 30-39 7:13:14
145 207 Peretti Julio Cesar Villa Nueva VARON 50 KM 40-49 7:18:18
146 60 Bongianino Gabriel CORDOBA VARON 50 KM 30-39 7:18:59
147 90 Viota Balbastro Alfredo German corrientes VARON 50 KM 40-49 7:20:44
148 230 Cano Gustavo Nicolino corrientes, capital VARON 50 KM 40-49 7:20:59
149 158 Svibel Sergio Samuel corrientes VARON 50 KM 50-59 7:21:13
150 155 Bargas Pablo Daniel Zarate VARON 50 KM 16-29 7:21:40
151 261 Arietti Rodrigo Ariel Córdoba VARON 50 KM 16-29 7:21:47
152 46 Yelin Iván Ariel Rosario VARON 50 KM 40-49 7:21:58
153 71 Rubicini Nicolas VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 50 KM 16-29 7:22:59
154 127 Velzi Jose Gustavo Velzi SAN JOSE - DPTO. COLON  VARON 50 KM 40-49 7:23:41
155 13 Gaiano Cesar Luis Victoria VARON 50 KM 16-29 7:25:21
156 256 Ramirez Matias Asunción VARON 50 KM 20-29 7:25:44
157 73 Sosa Rafael Mauro VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 50 KM 50-59 7:25:52
158 166 Romano Mariano ROSARIO VARON 50 KM 30-39 7:26:01
159 167 Filocco Victor Rosario VARON 50 KM 16-29 7:26:03
160 231 Tisocco Jorge CHAJARI VARON 50 KM 40-49 7:30:50
161 140 Rufinacht Carlos santa fe VARON 50 KM 40-49 7:31:07
162 179 De Vido Juan Manuel Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos Aires VARON 50 KM 30-39 7:35:51
163 130 Cegna Gerardo el trebol VARON 50 KM 40-49 7:58:40
164 106 Massagli Claudio Roasrio VARON 50 KM 40-49 7:58:44
  47 Tibaldo Alvaro llambi campbell, santa fe VARON 50 KM 16-29 DNF
  119 Aimetta Fernando funes VARON 50 KM 30-39 DNF

 



  Facebook Cronomet