CRONOMET
 
 

COLUMBIA XTREME RACE

(LA FALDA, 29/11/2014)


CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 50 KM

POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIDUAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 86 Lorandi Florencia Cordoba MUJER 50 16-29 5:26:01
2 96 Perg Mara Evangélina Escobar  MUJER 50 16-29 6:02:16
3 177 Veiguela Sol Cordoba MUJER 50 16-29 6:07:41
4 254 Barros Veronica Maria Victoria Cordoba MUJER 50 16-29 6:15:16
5 200 Ostric Maria Florencia santa fe MUJER 50 16-29 6:24:50
6 107 Muñoz Marina Rosario MUJER 50 16-29 7:39:19
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIDUAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 111 Nigro Natalia Andrea CABA MUJER 50 30-39 4:55:19
2 141 Bernardi Albana villa maria MUJER 50 30-39 5:26:12
3 110 Cisterna Ana Cordoba MUJER 50 30-39 5:44:05
4 216 Rodriguez Vivian cañuelas MUJER 50 30-39 5:45:48
5 201 Cordoba Lorena bs as MUJER 50 30-39 5:50:48
6 197 Rodriguez María Emilia Córdoba MUJER 50 30-39 6:21:14
7 121 Moreno Melisa Laura Guaymallen MUJER 50 30-39 7:00:59
8 150 Lodi Lourdes Rosario MUJER 50 30-39 7:10:40
9 247 Sivieri Julieta Rosario MUJER 50 30-39 7:10:48
  220 Martin Lorena Paraná MUJER 50 30-39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIDUAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 6 Gramaglia Analia Viviana CORDOBA MUJER 50 40-49 4:47:46
2 229 Franco Gabriela Rossana zarate MUJER 50 40-49 5:20:36
3 97 Francos Nora la falda  MUJER 50 40-49 5:22:08
4 225 Dacunda Nazar Silvina Soledad paraná MUJER 50 40-49 5:42:22
5 100 Hernandez Maria Amelia Lujan de cuyo MUJER 50 40-49 6:06:48
6 54 Cubells Verónica pavón MUJER 50 40-49 6:21:14
7 252 Perez Iglesias Naibi Rosario MUJER 50 40-49 6:21:14
8 109 Sanchez Cristina Andrea BANFIELD MUJER 50 40-49 6:21:23
9 56 Ramirez Paola villa maria MUJER 50 40-49 6:24:11
10 24 Lambert Patricia Mendoza MUJER 50 40-49 6:29:58
11 214 Paiva Viviana parana MUJER 50 40-49 6:37:17
12 209 Chialvo Andrea Veronica VILLA MARIA MUJER 50 40-49 6:45:52
13 55 Boxler Martina Concepción del Uruguay MUJER 50 40-49 6:56:07
14 234 Balzer Fernanda CHAJARI MUJER 50 40-49 6:57:44
15 101 González Verónica Rosario MUJER 50 40-49 7:12:50
16 128 Alonso Ana Karina Corrientes MUJER 50 40-49 7:20:45
17 45 Borgiani María Silvina Rosario MUJER 50 40-49 7:21:58
18 114 Bernard Fabiana san miguel de tucuman MUJER 50 40-49 7:39:57
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIDUAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 232 Rodriguez Brenda Liana san nicolas MUJER 50 50-59 6:40:28
2 142 De Gregorio Monica San Isidro MUJER 50 50-59 6:45:31
3 69 Cerutti Maria Julia Buenos Aires MUJER 50 50-59 6:48:00
4 233 Pinosa Alicia CHAJARI MUJER 50 50-59 7:15:20
5 18 Barrios Fabiana Villa Cosntitución MUJER 50 50-59 7:25:09
6 113 Busila Laura Yerba Buena MUJER 50 50-59 7:39:58
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIDUAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 53 Burgos Lolo Cruz del Eje VARON 50 16-29 4:00:19
2 50 Pascual Pablo Sebastian cordoba VARON 50 16-29 4:11:54
3 33 Caceres Emanuel san luis VARON 50 16-29 4:12:42
4 243 Cuasnicu Nahuel Capital Federal VARON 50 16-29 4:47:59
5 5 Castro Ramiro tanti VARON 50 16-29 5:00:46
6 240 Cisnero Juan Emilio casilda VARON 50 16-29 5:01:27
7 175 Vacaflor Agustin Cordoba VARON 50 16-29 5:14:07
8 91 Paz Alejandro Cordoba VARON 50 16-29 5:31:33
9 26 Gamero Federico Esperanza VARON 50 16-29 5:38:43
10 236 Chaves Luis Gabriel villa constitucion VARON 50 16-29 5:54:04
11 204 Megías Ricardo Federico Nicolás La Rioja VARON 50 16-29 5:59:47
12 118 Aimetta Daniel funes VARON 50 16-29 6:02:31
13 139 Hubble German Thomas Hubble temperley VARON 50 16-29 6:09:37
14 95 Amadeo Cesar Rio Cuarto VARON 50 16-29 6:11:36
15 124 Gonzalez Federico Maximiliano san javier VARON 50 16-29 6:17:28
16 35 Tomas Gatti Angel Cañada de Gomez VARON 50 16-29 6:34:20
17 51 Pregliasco Jonatan Lanus VARON 50 16-29 7:02:47
18 155 Bargas Pablo Daniel Zarate VARON 50 16-29 7:21:40
19 261 Arietti Rodrigo Ariel Córdoba VARON 50 16-29 7:21:47
20 71 Rubicini Nicolas VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 50 16-29 7:22:59
21 13 Gaiano Cesar Luis Victoria VARON 50 16-29 7:25:21
22 256 Ramirez Matias Asunción VARON 50 20-29 7:25:44
23 167 Filocco Victor Rosario VARON 50 16-29 7:26:03
  47 Tibaldo Alvaro llambi campbell, santa fe VARON 50 16-29 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIDUAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 4 Bustos Sergio Saul cosquin VARON 50 30-39 3:50:38
2 245 Mainardi Guillermo cordoba VARON 50 30-39 4:09:32
3 76 Moreno Fernando Sergio capital VARON 50 30-39 4:28:52
4 134 Baz Cesar general pico VARON 50 30-39 4:29:29
5 66 Gonzalez Javier CORDOBA VARON 50 30-39 4:42:51
6 98 Ambrosio Hernan alta cordoba - cordoba VARON 50 30-39 4:44:25
7 170 Susevich Martin cordoba VARON 50 30-39 4:47:43
8 153 Castracane Diego villa gral. belgrano VARON 50 30-39 4:49:24
9 146 Mazzuchi Adolfo Sebastian cordoba VARON 50 30-39 4:53:33
10 203 Petit Bon Plinio Santa Rosa de Calamuchita VARON 50 30-39 4:58:00
11 251 Romagnoli Pablo Javier San Marcos Sierras VARON 50 30-39 4:59:47
12 264 Sayavedra Cristhian Daniel Córdoba VARON 50 30-39 5:01:47
13 115 Ossana Sebastián Río Cuarto VARON 50 30-39 5:02:15
14 34 Scheurer Pablo Matias Río cuarto VARON 50 30-39 5:04:56
15 149 Chiaradia Daniel CABA VARON 50 30-39 5:06:19
16 189 Gil Luciano Córdoba VARON 50 30-39 5:07:31
17 187 Vaccari Nicolas cordoba VARON 50 30-39 5:10:40
18 32 Juarez Estrada Juan La Rioja VARON 50 30-39 5:12:30
19 99 Saurini Elio asuncion VARON 50 30-39 5:15:23
20 255 Rosales Martin Alberto Cordona VARON 50 30-39 5:16:20
21 222 Benegas Fernando Cordoba VARON 50 30-39 5:29:50
22 193 Valenziano Andres Córdoba VARON 50 30-39 5:33:20
23 161 Scheirens Jorge Rosario VARON 50 30-39 5:41:01
24 178 Scerbo Marcos Antonio Mendiolaza VARON 50 30-39 5:41:03
25 126 Bordese Juan Monte Maíz VARON 50 30-39 5:41:04
26 152 Rossi Diego VILLA GENERAL BELGRANO VARON 50 30-39 5:42:43
27 104 Galeano Agustin Rosario VARON 50 30-39 5:42:54
28 228 Bonati Griffiths Guillermo Andres Rawson VARON 50 30-39 5:47:01
29 164 Almaraz Diego CAÑADA DE GOMEZ VARON 50 30-39 5:52:31
30 180 Bozzone Emiliano Rosario VARON 50 30-39 5:57:42
31 244 Marionsini Rodrigo CORDOBA VARON 50 30-39 5:58:35
32 87 Bottinelli Mariano Juan corrientes VARON 50 30-39 6:05:27
33 43 Donayo Mariano villa maria VARON 50 30-39 6:07:28
34 132 Tenreyro Flavio caba VARON 50 30-39 6:07:41
35 122 Karpu Adrián Rosario VARON 50 30-39 6:08:03
36 145 Wayar Carlos Eliseo Adrián Córdoba VARON 50 30-39 6:08:12
37 198 Bertran Alejandro CASILDA VARON 50 30-39 6:08:43
38 219 Venegas Jaime Esteban casilda VARON 50 30-39 6:08:43
39 235 Ludueña Martin Río Tercero VARON 50 30-39 6:09:46
40 125 Marconetto Martin Monte Maíz VARON 50 30-39 6:18:47
41 129 Cabrera Carlos villa maria VARON 50 30-39 6:18:53
42 171 Diaz German castelar  VARON 50 30-39 6:19:40
43 258 Sapriza Melgarejo Mario Antonio Asunción VARON 50 30-39 6:21:13
44 172 Sojo Mauricio Capital VARON 50 30-39 6:25:00
45 92 Bertolina Martin Alejandro Cordoba Capital VARON 50 30-39 6:28:53
46 120 Mede Federico funes VARON 50 30-39 6:29:30
47 249 Hiza Gaston cordoba VARON 50 30-39 6:33:01
48 117 Olmos Hugo funes VARON 50 30-39 6:40:28
49 133 Gomez Guillermo Pilar VARON 50 30-39 6:45:33
50 74 Jacob Nicolas Las Higueras, Río Cuarto VARON 50 30-39 6:46:45
51 156 Hepp Martin Parana VARON 50 30-39 6:49:17
52 93 Maldonado Fernando Rosario VARON 50 30-39 6:51:22
53 94 Carbone Jorge Antonio Corrientes VARON 50 30-39 6:52:41
54 19 Sandiano Carlos Alfredo La Calera VARON 50 30-39 7:00:59
55 14 Gonzalez Renzo La Rioja VARON 50 30-39 7:01:11
56 182 Barreneche Facundo la rioja VARON 50 30-39 7:01:11
57 186 Herrera Enzo La Rioja VARON 50 30-39 7:01:18
58 78 Nieri Matias David Vila Constitucion VARON 50 30-39 7:12:45
59 168 Bertone Matias Salvador CABA VARON 50 30-39 7:13:14
60 60 Bongianino Gabriel CORDOBA VARON 50 30-39 7:18:59
61 166 Romano Mariano ROSARIO VARON 50 30-39 7:26:01
62 179 De Vido Juan Manuel Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos Aires VARON 50 30-39 7:35:51
  119 Aimetta Fernando funes VARON 50 30-39 DNF
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIDUAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 1 Simbron Daniel SALSIPUEDES VARON 50 40-49 3:45:38
2 218 Vergara Raul Nicolas LA RIOJA VARON 50 40-49 4:09:33
3 2 Ortega Nelson cervantes VARON 50 40-49 4:12:22
4 199 Margaría José Luis Alta Gracia VARON 50 40-49 4:20:12
5 7 Amuchastegui Horacio villa parque siquiman VARON 50 40-49 4:38:34
6 84 Frangi Hernan Dario VILLA ELOISA VARON 50 40-49 4:40:31
7 248 Ricci Dario cba VARON 50 40-49 4:44:02
8 82 Villarreal Francisco Alejo Famailla VARON 50 40-49 4:46:26
9 151 Chialvo Marcelo Miguel Villa Maria VARON 50 40-49 4:52:21
10 183 Jaider Cristian rio 3 VARON 50 40-49 5:08:43
11 30 Villanueva Francisco Jesús La Falda VARON 50 40-49 5:12:41
12 184 Lavallen Juan rosario VARON 50 40-49 5:15:22
13 39 Rubiolo Jerónimo Córdoba VARON 50 40-49 5:25:03
14 190 Alonso Pablo Daniel rosario VARON 50 40-49 5:25:43
15 62 Delpueche Claudio Alejandro Pto. Pirámides / Asunción VARON 50 40-49 5:29:17
16 23 Busico Jose Luis Cordoba VARON 50 40-49 5:37:25
17 262 Cordoba Gustavo Javier la rioja VARON 50 40-49 5:38:47
18 224 Iacok Miguel Angel paraná VARON 50 40-49 5:40:02
19 191 Rodriguez Pablo Rosario VARON 50 40-49 5:41:02
20 173 Horacio Plaini Cañada de Gómez VARON 50 40-49 5:44:51
21 136 Invaldi Nicolas rosario VARON 50 40-49 5:50:49
22 77 Lindgren Alejandro Asuncion VARON 50 40-49 5:57:05
23 131 Diaz Alejandro rosario VARON 50 40-49 5:57:42
24 22 Pascualon Pablo santa fe VARON 50 40-49 6:02:31
25 185 Rios Fabian Parana VARON 50 40-49 6:03:18
26 148 Zaffrani Jose Luis CABA VARON 50 40-49 6:04:49
27 137 Doña Ernesto Martín Luján de Cuyo VARON 50 40-49 6:06:48
28 29 Sanchez Marcelo Joaquin RIO SEGUNDO VARON 50 40-49 6:08:12
29 63 Barbero Carlos Julian Parana VARON 50 40-49 6:08:37
30 11 Lo Celso Martín Capital VARON 50 40-49 6:09:08
31 263 Isla Alejandro -- VARON 50 40-49 6:13:29
32 174 Gomez Jose Fabio Polcos Valle viejo Catamarca VARON 50 40-49 6:16:06
33 88 Liendo Martin villa san isidro VARON 50 40-49 6:17:28
34 61 Molina Diego Ernesto bovril VARON 50 40-49 6:18:40
35 89 Rosas Fresneda Marcos Gabriel Córdoba VARON 50 40-49 6:18:40
36 72 Valdez Pablo Roberto Ibarlucea VARON 50 40-49 6:20:06
37 79 GuzmÁn Pablo ROSARIO VARON 50 40-49 6:20:06
38 206 Sala Diego Rosario VARON 50 40-49 6:21:15
39 41 Taborda Daniel Mario villa constitucion VARON 50 40-49 6:31:03
40 42 Stradella Guillermo villa constitucion VARON 50 40-49 6:31:04
41 169 Baron Claudio Marcelo CASILDA VARON 50 40-49 6:33:28
42 49 Ghio Efrain Lujan VARON 50 40-49 6:33:39
43 28 Nebreda Roberto Luis Rosario VARON 50 40-49 6:34:20
44 212 Garcia Juan Carlos cordoba VARON 50 40-49 6:34:50
45 223 Palero Santiago Mendoza VARON 50 40-49 6:35:34
46 195 Garbozo Pablo la rioja VARON 50 40-49 6:36:53
47 135 Re Adrian Carcaraña VARON 50 40-49 6:37:53
48 70 Vega Ramon Angel Malvinas Argentinas VARON 50 40-49 6:38:05
49 108 Arzuaga Enrique Javier corrientes VARON 50 40-49 6:41:54
50 237 Miño Diego Alfredo zarate VARON 50 40-49 6:45:21
51 165 Cazon Andres Rio Tercero VARON 50 40-49 6:46:24
52 21 Gil Carlos cba VARON 50 40-49 6:46:45
53 160 Mainardi Hugo Rio Cuarto VARON 50 40-49 6:46:45
54 208 Ussher Guillermo Ussher Córdoba VARON 50 40-49 6:50:49
55 227 Gimenez Hector Raul Casilda VARON 50 40-49 6:56:27
56 67 Vergara Adrian San Lorenzo VARON 50 40-49 6:56:50
57 16 Barreneche Luciano Damian la rioja VARON 50 40-49 7:01:11
58 15 Genestar Pablo Adrian Villa Allende VARON 50 40-49 7:02:57
59 52 Balsys Xavy lanus VARON 50 40-49 7:05:54
60 162 Landin Pablo Cordoba VARON 50 40-49 7:06:50
61 207 Peretti Julio Cesar Villa Nueva VARON 50 40-49 7:18:18
62 90 Viota Balbastro Alfredo German corrientes VARON 50 40-49 7:20:44
63 230 Cano Gustavo Nicolino corrientes, capital VARON 50 40-49 7:20:59
64 46 Yelin Iván Ariel Rosario VARON 50 40-49 7:21:58
65 127 Velzi Jose Gustavo Velzi SAN JOSE - DPTO. COLON  VARON 50 40-49 7:23:41
66 231 Tisocco Jorge CHAJARI VARON 50 40-49 7:30:50
67 140 Rufinacht Carlos santa fe VARON 50 40-49 7:31:07
68 130 Cegna Gerardo el trebol VARON 50 40-49 7:58:40
69 106 Massagli Claudio Roasrio VARON 50 40-49 7:58:44
               
POS DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CIDUAD SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 217 Onrubia Gustavo Daniel ROSARIO VARON 50 50-59 4:42:40
2 157 Ayala Jorge cordoba VARON 50 50-59 4:50:39
3 241 Baffico Carlos Maria Agustin Gualeguaychu VARON 50 50-59 5:25:55
4 239 Sabadin Oscar Villa Giardino VARON 50 50-59 6:19:19
5 226 Caballero Julio Augusto Córdoba VARON 50 50-59 6:19:49
6 213 Carnevale Miacca Norberto Ariel Rosario VARON 50 50-59 6:37:55
7 163 Dangelo Miguel Angel CABA VARON 50 50-59 6:56:07
8 116 Cipolatti Daniel Rosario VARON 50 50-59 7:08:10
9 158 Svibel Sergio Samuel corrientes VARON 50 50-59 7:21:13
10 73 Sosa Rafael Mauro VILLA CONSTITUCION VARON 50 50-59 7:25:52

 



  Facebook Cronomet